Calendars June 2018

All races
Show:


  Abu Dhabi
Al Hudayriat Island Night Race
NE Race UAE
  1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Gauldal 3 dagars NE NOR
  5º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' NE POR
  1º stage Hammer Limburg NE NED
  Hengelo, Criterium NE NED
  1º stage Izhevsk Stage Race NE RUS
  Kiev
Horizon Park Race 1 for Peace
1.2 Race UKR
  1º stage King's Cup 4 NE THA
  1º stage Oklahoma City NE USA
  4º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  3º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  1º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala 2.1 POL
  5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  3º stage Tour de Korea 2.1 KOR
  1º stage Tour de Kumano 2.2 JPN
  2º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  6º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR
  1º stage Tour of Bihor - Bellotto 2.2 ROM
  2º stage Tour of Kosovo NE KOS
  1º stage Volta a Coruña NE ESP
  1º stage Závod Miru, U23
Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race - GP Priessnitz Spa
2.Ncup CZE

  1º stage Aberdare Cottages C70 Madaraka Day Challenge NE KEN
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross
Zombie Park #1
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross (F)
Zombie Park #1
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Zombie Park #1
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Zombie Park #1
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Zombie Park #1
NE Race AUS
  Aguilar de Campóo
Trofeo San Juan y San Pedro
NE Race ESP
  Bassano del Grappa
Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi
1.2 Race ITA
  Berlin, Criterium
Lichterfelde
NE GER
  2º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.1 FRA
  Caesarea NE Race ISR
  1º stage Campeonato Fray Bentos y Mercedes NE URU
  Celje
Tušev vzpon na Celjsko kočo
NE Race SLO
  2º stage Gauldal 3 dagars NE NOR
  Glencoe, Criterium
Glencoe GP
1.CRT USA
  6º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' NE POR
  2º stage Hammer Limburg NE NED
  Heist-op-den-Berg (b)
Heistse Pijl
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Johnson City, Omnium NE USA
  2º stage Johnson City, Omnium NE USA
  1º stage Kalgoorlie
Goldfields Classic, Menzies Classic
NE AUS
  Kiev
Horizon Park Race 2 Maidan
1.2 Race UKR
  Kiev (F)
Horizon Park
1.2 Race UKR
  Matulji - Ucka
Trofej UČKA
NE Race CRO
  2º stage Oklahoma City NE USA
  Papendrecht (F) NE NED
  Pistoia - Fiorano Modenese NE Race ITA
  5º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  Ruy - La Bridoire, Juniors
La Classique des Alpes
1.1MJ Race FRA
  Siófok
Tour de Pelso
NE Race HUN
  South American Games, Track, Madison (F) JR Regional Championship
  Steinfurt (a)
Steinfürter Abendrennen
NE GER
  3º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala 2.1 POL
  2º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala 2.1 POL
  6º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  4º stage Tour de Korea 2.1 KOR
  2º stage Tour de Kumano 2.2 JPN
  3º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  7º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR
  2º stage part b Tour of Bihor - Bellotto 2.2 ROM
  2º stage part a Tour of Bihor - Bellotto 2.2 ROM
  3º stage Tour of Kosovo NE KOS
  1º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL
  1º stage Trofej Kuči NE
  2º stage Volta a Coruña NE ESP
  2º stage Závod Miru, U23
Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race - GP Priessnitz Spa
2.Ncup CZE
  Zwevezele
Sint-Aldegondisprijs IC 2
NE Race BEL
  Zwolle (F) (b)
Omloop van de IJsseldelta
1.2 Race NED

  2º stage Aberdare Cottages C70 Madaraka Day Challenge NE KEN
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross
Zombie Park #2
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross (F)
Zombie Park #2
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Zombie Park #2
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Zombie Park #2
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Zombie Park #2
NE Race AUS
  Bierbeek, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Boezinge (F)
Dwars door de Westhoek
1.1WE Race BEL
  3º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.1 FRA
  Championship of Mumbai, Road, Elite, India NE IND
  Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  Deurne, Derny NE BEL
  7º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  8º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  3º stage Gauldal 3 dagars NE NOR
  Gits
Trofee van Vlaanderen
NE Race BEL
  7º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' NE POR
  3º stage Hammer Limburg NE NED
  Haringe, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hydra
Tour Hydrama
NE Race GRE
  2º stage Izhevsk Stage Race NE RUS
  Jesseren, Novices NE Race BEL
  3º stage Johnson City, Omnium NE USA
  2º stage Kalgoorlie
Goldfields Classic, Menzies Classic
NE AUS
  Kiev
Horizon Park 3 Classic
1.2 Race UKR
  Kiev, Chrono (F)
VR Women
1.2 UKR
  2º stage King's Cup 4 NE THA
  Kitchener
KW Classic
NE Race CAN
  Lapinkylä, Chrono NE FIN
  Lugano
GP Lugano
1.1 Race SUI
  6º stage Merida Cup NE Couple Time Trial SVK
  Nationale Olympic Games, Road, U23, Mexico NE Race MEX
  Nynäshamn
Falkenloppet
NE Race SWE
  3º stage Oklahoma City NE USA
  Overpelt, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Port Louis
Snowy Maiden Race
NE Race MRI
  Ronde van Limburg NE Race NED
  Roosdaal, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Roosdaal, Novices NE Race BEL
  Roskilde, Amateurs
Stjerneløbet
NE Race DEN
  San Martin NE Race MLT
  San Salvador
Pre-Cn
NE Race ESA
  Sant'Ermete
Coppa della Pace
1.2 Race ITA
  South American Games, Road, Elite JR
  South American Games, Road, Elite (F) JR
  Stekene NE Race BEL
  4º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala 2.1 POL
  7º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  5º stage Tour de Korea 2.1 KOR
  3º stage Tour de Kumano 2.2 JPN
  4º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  8º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR
  3º stage Tour of Bihor - Bellotto 2.2 ROM
  4º stage Tour of Kosovo NE KOS
  4º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL
  3º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage Trofej Kuči NE
  3º stage Volta a Coruña NE ESP
  Waver - Rijmenam
Memorial Philippe Vanconingsloo
1.2 Race BEL
  3º stage Závod Miru, U23
Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race - GP Priessnitz Spa
2.Ncup CZE
  Zwijndrecht (b) NE Race BEL

  1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  5º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL

  2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  Dombivli
ASL Eco Cyclothon
NE Race IND
  Schellebelle (F)
Grote Prijs De Wielkeszuigers
NE Race BEL
  Schellebelle, Chrono (F) NE BEL
  South American Games, Mountainbike JR Regional Championship
  South American Games, Mountainbike (F) JR Regional Championship
  8º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  Brakwater, Chrono
Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series
NE NAM
  3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
NE FRA
  10º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Harderwijk
Parel van de Veluwe
NE Race NED
  Harderwijk (F) NE NED
  Kruibeke (b) NE Race BEL
  Ruddervoorde
St-Elooisprijs
NE Race BEL
  Stony Mountain, Criterium NE CAN
  1º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race NE RUS
  Ulan-Ude NE RUS

  1º stage Apple Race NE ISR
  Prologue Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  Gatineau (F)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau
1.1WE Race CAN
  Gippingen
GP Kanton Aargau Gippingen, GP du canton d'Argovie
1.HC Race SUI
  Jurmala, Chrono NE LAT
  Kortenaken, Elite/U23
Kortenaken-Stok
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Ronde de l'Oise 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour de LaSalle NE NED
  1º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors
Saarland Trofeo
2.Ncup GER
  2º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race NE RUS
  1º stage Volta Provincia de Castello NE ESP

  2º stage Apple Race NE ISR
  3º stage Apple Race NE ISR
  1º stage Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  Gatineau, Chrono (F)
La visite chrono du Gatineau
1.1WE CAN
  1º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  Ljubljana, Chrono (F)
Nagrade Ljubljana
1.2 SLO
  1º stage Mazu Wall Challenge Tour NE TPE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia (F) CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia (F) CN SLO
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  2º stage Ronde de l'Oise 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour de LaSalle NE NED
  1º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  1º stage Trnava Tour NE SVK
  2º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors
Saarland Trofeo
2.Ncup GER
  1º stage Tulsa
Tulsa Tough
NE USA
  3º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race NE RUS
  1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida NE ESP
  2º stage Volta Provincia de Castello NE ESP

  Andon
GP d'Andon
NE Race FRA
  Ülenurme - Haaslava NE Race EST
  4º stage Apple Race NE ISR
  Arlington
CSC Invitational, Clarendon Cup
1.CRT USA
  2º stage Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  Banfora
GP des Cascades
NE Race BUR
  2º stage Campeonato Fray Bentos y Mercedes NE URU
  1º stage Clasico Generalisimo Francisco de Miranda NE VEN
  6º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 NE BEL
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) NE BEL
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Juniors NE BEL
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) NE BEL
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Novices NE BEL
  Erpe-Mere (a)
Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen
1.2 Race BEL
  Ghoy
GP des Commerçants
NE Race BEL
  Gippingen, Elite w/o contract
GP Kanton Aargau, Radsporttage Gippingen
NE Race SUI
  1º stage Hatzenbühl
Sparkasse Germersheim-Kandel
NE GER
  2º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  Ksar el Kebir NE MAR
  Louis Trichardt
Kremetart
NE Race RSA
  Mopertingen, Juniors NE Race BEL
  1º stage Nasu NE JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Slovenia (F) CN SLO
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  Nieuwendijk
Ronde van Nieuwendijk
NE Race NED
  Nutts Corner
Bobby Crilly Classic
NE Race GBR
  Paysandú (c) NE Race URU
  Race to Remember NE Race RWA
  3º stage Ronde de l'Oise 2.2 FRA
  Singen, Stayers NE GER
  3º stage Tour de LaSalle NE NED
  4º stage Tour de LaSalle NE NED
  1º stage Tour de Louisiana NE USA
  2º stage Tour de Louisiana NE USA
  Tour de Ribas NE Race UKR
  1º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
NE SUI
  1º stage Tour du Nord PSC Cup NE MRI
  2º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  2º stage Trnava Tour NE SVK
  3º stage part a Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors
Saarland Trofeo
2.Ncup GER
  3º stage part b Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors
Saarland Trofeo
2.Ncup GER
  2º stage Tulsa
Tulsa Tough
NE USA
  2º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida NE ESP
  3º stage Volta Provincia de Castello NE ESP
  1º stage Westrac Stage Race NE BIZ
  2º stage Westrac Stage Race NE BIZ

  Aartselaar
Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material
NE Race BEL
  Alken, Novices NE Race BEL
  Anyksciai NE Race LTU
  Arlington
U.S. Air Force Classic, Crystal City Classic
1.CRT USA
  3º stage Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  Bertrange NE Race LUX
  Biron
Tour du Perigord, A Travers les Bastides
NE Race FRA
  Buenos Aires (a)
Aniversario CC La Nación
NE Race ARG
  Castlecoote
Donamon GP
NE Race IRL
  2º stage Clasico Generalisimo Francisco de Miranda NE VEN
  7º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  Gehrden
Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden
NE Race GER
  Gessate
Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli
NE Race ITA
  Gilze-Rijen
Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop
1.2 Race NED
  Gilze-Rijen (F) NE NED
  Gylne Gutuer NE Race NOR
  2º stage Hatzenbühl
Sparkasse Germersheim-Kandel
NE GER
  José De Anchieta
Desafio PD José De Anchieta
NE Race BRA
  Köln (a)
Rund um Köln
1.1 Race GER
  Kildare (c)
Paddy Flanagan Memorial
NE Race IRL
  3º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  Kuurne, Novices NE Race BEL
  Linden
Albert Rose Memorial
NE GUY
  Maringá
Copa Cidade Cancao
NE Race BRA
  Mazamet (a)
Boucles du Tarn
NE Race FRA
  7º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Morkhoven, Novices NE Race BEL
  Mtarfa, Chrono NE MLT
  2º stage Nasu NE JPN
  Nijlen (F)
Diamond Tour
1.1WE Race BEL
  Odessa
Odessa GP 1
NE Race UKR
  Oil Workers Trade Union OWTU Cycling Race NE Race TRD
  Oliveira de Azemeis
Clássica Memorial Bruno Neves
NE Race POR
  Perwez
GP Perwez IC 2
NE Race BEL
  Porvoo
Porvoon ajot
NE Race FIN
  Poysdorf
GP Sportland Niederösterreich Poysdorf
NE Race AUT
  4º stage Ronde de l'Oise 2.2 FRA
  Solbiate Arno, Juniors
GP dell'Arno
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Tongeren
Ronde van Limburg
1.1 Race BEL
  Tour de Gyömrö NE Race HUN
  5º stage Tour de LaSalle NE NED
  3º stage Tour de Louisiana NE USA
  2º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  2º stage Tour du Nord PSC Cup NE MRI
  3º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  3º stage Trnava Tour NE SVK
  4º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors
Saarland Trofeo
2.Ncup GER
  3º stage Tulsa
Tulsa Tough
NE USA
  3º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida NE ESP
  4º stage Volta Provincia de Castello NE ESP
  Wervik, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Wolvertem (a)
Meise-Wolvertem
NE Race BEL
  Zedelgem NE Race BEL

  4º stage Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  Numansdorp NE Race NED
  Riethoven, Criterium (F) NE NED
  3º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  Ursel, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL

  5º stage Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  Belsele, Elite/U23
Kampioenschap van het Waasland
NE Race BEL
  Renedo
Trofeo San Antonio Renedo de Pielagos
NE Race ESP
  4º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  9º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  6º stage Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  1º stage Cube Prologue, Chrono NE ISL
  De Haan, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  11º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  1º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  Nässjö NE Race SWE
  1º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  5º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  1º stage Tour of Britain (F)
The Women's Tour
2.WWT GBR
  1º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.1 SLO
  Villasana de Mena
GP San Antonio
NE Race ESP

  7º stage Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  Cluj-Napoca
Trofeo Ardealul
NE Race ROM
  2º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  1º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt 2.2 AUT
  1º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  6º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  2º stage Tour of Britain (F)
The Women's Tour
2.WWT GBR
  2º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.1 SLO
  Prologue Vuelta Yucatán NE MEX

  Aarschot (c)
Dwars door het Hageland
1.1 Race BEL
  8º stage Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  Boom, Derny NE BEL
  Buchten, Criterium
Profspektakel Buchten
1.CRT NED
  3º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  1º stage King's Cup 5 NE THA
  2º stage La Sportbreizh NE FRA
  1º stage La Sportbreizh NE FRA
  1º stage Lidice NE CZE
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba CN CUB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F) CN CUB
  2º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt 2.2 AUT
  2º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  3º stage part a Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  3º stage part b Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  Tour de Grandview
Wendy's international cycling classic
NE Race USA
  7º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  3º stage Tour of Britain (F)
The Women's Tour
2.WWT GBR
  3º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.1 SLO

  Asunción (a)
Aniversario Paraguay Cycles Club
NE Race PAR
  9º stage part b Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  9º stage part a Baby Giro 2.2 ITA
  Binderveld
Binderveld-Nieuwerkerken
NE Race BEL
  Blatna
Memoriálu Christiana Battaglii
NE Race CZE
  Brugnera
Memorial Denis Zanette e Daniele Del Ben, Sacilela
NE Race ITA
  3º stage Campeonato Fray Bentos y Mercedes NE URU
  Carabobo
Clásico Ciclístico Batalla de Carabobo
NE Race VEN
  4º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  1º stage Impact Stage Race NE CAN
  3º stage La Sportbreizh NE FRA
  2º stage Lidice NE CZE
  8º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Nakskov
Nakskov CC
NE DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba CN CUB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F) CN CUB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mongolia CN MGL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Trinidad & Tobago (F) CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  3º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt 2.2 AUT
  Obornikach Wroclaw
Memoriał Józefa Grundmana
1.2 Race POL
  Odense
Fyen Rundt
1.1 Race DEN
  Ribeiro
Díptico Ciclista do Ribeiro, Volta ao Ribeiro, GP Xacobeo
NE Race ESP
  1º stage Roden (F) NE NED
  3º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  4º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  8º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  4º stage Tour of Britain (F)
The Women's Tour
2.WWT GBR
  4º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.1 SLO
  1º stage Tour of Washington County NE USA

  Šid
Ulicama Save Šumanovića
NE Race SRB
  Banbridge (a)
Noel Teggart Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Beveren (F)
Kieldrecht-Prosperpolder
NE Race BEL
  Brugge
Ride Bruges - Bruges Classic - Elfstedenronde
1.1 Race BEL
  Comayagua
Comayagua La Libertad
NE Race HON
  5º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  Grammene NE Race BEL
  Gunnedah - Tamworth NE Race AUS
  Harlem
Harlem Skyscraper Classic
NE Race USA
  Horsens
GP Horsens
1.1 Race DEN
  2º stage Impact Stage Race NE CAN
  Kalundborg
Tisso CR Abne Lob
NE Race DEN
  Kiel (a)
Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen
NE Race GER
  2º stage King's Cup 5 NE THA
  Krynki, Criterium, Amateurs
Memoriał Edwarda Dudzińskiego
NE POL
  La Ligua
Circuito Las Chacarillas
NE Race CHI
  4º stage La Sportbreizh NE FRA
  Letlhakane
Karowe Diamond Mine Race
NE Race BOT
  3º stage Lidice NE CZE
  Milicz
International GP Doliny Baryczy Milicz
1.2 Race POL
  Mill (F) NE NED
  Mungia
GP Mungia - Memorial Agustin Sagasti
NE Race ESP
  National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, Masters A, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, Masters B, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, Masters C, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland CN SUI
  4º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt 2.2 AUT
  Oostrozebeke (b) NE Race BEL
  Ouderkerk aan den IJssel (F) NE NED
  Pares
Pares circuit Race - Harley's Maintenance Road Race
NE ANT
  Redange-sur-Attert
GP Kropemann
NE Race LUX
  Rio de Janeiro
Giro 100 K
NE Race BRA
  2º stage Roden (F) NE NED
  Romsée
Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Roque Perez
GP Aniversario de Roque Pérez
NE Race ARG
  4º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  Steinmaur, Criterium NE SUI
  1º stage Summer Spartan Youth Races, U23 NE RUS
  Tielt-Winge, Novices NE Race BEL
  5º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  9º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  5º stage Tour of Britain (F)
The Women's Tour
2.WWT GBR
  5º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.1 SLO
  2º stage Tour of Washington County NE USA
  3º stage Tour of Washington County NE USA

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  2º stage Summer Spartan Youth Races, U23 NE RUS
  1º stage Tour of Mevlana 2.2 TUR

  Geluwe
GP van de stad Geluwe IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Halle - Ingooigem 1.1 Race BEL
  Hapert (F) NE NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ukraine CN UKR
  3º stage Summer Spartan Youth Races, U23 NE RUS
  2º stage Tour of Mevlana 2.2 TUR
  10º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  1º stage Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes NE ITA
  Brakwater, Chrono
Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series
NE NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  Nicosia
Cyclo Cup
NE Race CYP
  4º stage Summer Spartan Youth Races, U23 NE RUS
  3º stage Tour of Mevlana 2.2 TUR

  2º stage Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes 2.1 ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain CN ESP
  1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan NE FRA
  2º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan NE FRA
  1º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  4º stage Tour of Mevlana 2.2 TUR
  1º stage Zollernalbkreis NE GER

  3º stage Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes 2.1 ITA
  1º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá NE COL
  Mediterranean Games, Road, Elite JR
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece (F)
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kosovo CN KOS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia (F) CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Kosovo CN KOS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia (F) CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Spain CN ESP
  1º stage Newry 3 day NE GBR
  Roeselare NE Race BEL
  2º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan NE FRA
  2º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  2º stage Zollernalbkreis NE GER

  4º stage Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes 2.1 ITA
  Bassenge
GP Color Code IC 1
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Campeonato Fray Bentos y Mercedes NE URU
  2º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá NE COL
  Elversele
Elversele-Temse
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Fairpark Crit Races NE USA
  Haapsalu NE Race EST
  Mendoza
Lago Mendoza
NE Race PAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece (F)
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Gynaikes
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kosovo CN KOS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Montenegro CN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belize CN BIZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F) CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Macedonia CN MKD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda CN RWA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel (F) CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Macedonia CN MKD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Rwanda CN RWA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Montenegro CN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Kosovo CN KOS
  National Championship, Road, U23, Portugal CN POR
  2º stage Newry 3 day NE GBR
  Noordwijk (F) NE Race NED
  Roosdaal, Juniors
Strijtem
NE Race BEL
  Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 NE Race NZL
  Terrey Hills, Cyclo-cross
JJ Melbourne Hills Memorial Res, Sydney #1
NE Race AUS
  Terrey Hills, Cyclo-cross (F)
JJ Melbourne Hills Memorial Res, Sydney #1
NE Race AUS
  Terrey Hills, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
JJ Melbourne Hills Memorial Res, Sydney #1
NE Race AUS
  Terrey Hills, Cyclo-cross, Novices
JJ Melbourne Hills Memorial Res, Sydney #1
NE Race AUS
  Tolosa (b)
Memorial Jose Maria Anza
NE Race ESP
  4º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie 2.2 FRA
  4º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan NE FRA
  3º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  1º stage Tour of the Reservoir NE GBR
  1º stage Vuelta Valle del Cachapoal NE CHI
  2º stage Vuelta Valle del Cachapoal NE CHI
  Wernigerode
Wernigeröder Radsporttage, Harzer Bergpreis
NE Race GER
  3º stage Zollernalbkreis NE GER

  5º stage Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes 2.1 ITA
  Brisbane (c)
Lifecycle classic
NE Race AUS
  Casablanca
Club AJDFSC
NE MAR
  3º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá NE COL
  Donnerberg
Donnersbergkreis
NE Race GER
  Enniscorthy
Eddie Tobin Memorial
NE Race IRL
  2º stage Fairpark Crit Races NE USA
  Heusden-Zolder NE Race BEL
  Mönchengladbach, Criterium NE GER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia CN MKD
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda CN RWA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia (F) CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia (F) CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea CN KOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea (F) CN KOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Tunisia CN TUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Tunisia CN TUN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Kosovo CN KOS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Macedonia CN MKD
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Rwanda CN RWA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia (F) CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovenia (F) CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Venezuela CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Croatia CN CRO
  Nevada City
Nevada City Classic
NE Race USA
  3º stage Newry 3 day NE GBR
  Paris - Chauny 1.1 Race FRA
  Rekkem, Juniors
De Arend der Juniors
NE Race BEL
  Roseau - Portsmouth - Roseau
Dominica
NE Race
  Terrey Hills, Cyclo-cross
JJ Melbourne Hills Memorial Res, Sydney #2
NE Race AUS
  Terrey Hills, Cyclo-cross (F)
JJ Melbourne Hills Memorial Res, Sydney #2
NE Race AUS
  Terrey Hills, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
JJ Melbourne Hills Memorial Res, Sydney #2
NE Race AUS
  Terrey Hills, Cyclo-cross, Novices
JJ Melbourne Hills Memorial Res, Sydney #2
NE Race AUS
  Tienen
Tienen-Oplinter Grote Prijs Café "De Kroeg"
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  5º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie 2.2 FRA
  5º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan NE FRA
  4º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  2º stage Tour of the Reservoir NE GBR
  3º stage Vuelta Valle del Cachapoal NE CHI
  Warmenhuizen
Ronde van Warmenhuizen
NE Race NED
  4º stage Zollernalbkreis NE GER

  Luyksgestel (F) NE NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Azerbaijan (F) CN AZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Azerbaijan (F) CN AZE
  5º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  Wachtebeke (a) NE Race BEL

  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  Sint Jansteen, Amateurs NE Race NED
  6º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca NE COL
  11º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  Drieslinter, Novices NE Race BEL
  12º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Ilkley, Criterium NE GBR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan (F) CN AZE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Azerbaijan (F) CN AZE
  Oetingen
Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.
1.2 Race BEL
  Oetingen, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Ravels, Juniors NE Race BEL
  7º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  2º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta a Segovia NE ESP

  Honselersdijk NE Race NED
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica (F) CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia (F) CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Latvia (F) CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  Oostende (b)
Oostende-Konterdam
NE Race BEL
  Oplinter
Oplinter-Tienen
NE Race BEL
  Parabiago (b)
Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio
NE Race ITA
  1º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  8º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  3º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta a Segovia NE ESP

  2º stage Giro d'Hernandarias NE PAR
  1º stage Giro d'Hernandarias NE PAR
  1º stage Lawrence
Tour of Lawrence
NE USA
  Madeira, Criterium NE USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Georgia CN GEO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guatemala (F) CN GUA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kuwait CN KUW
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kuwait (F) CN KUW
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Morocco CN MAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Morocco (F) CN MAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama (F) CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Costa Rica (F) CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Georgia CN GEO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Morocco CN MAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Morocco (F) CN MAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Panama CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  Stadtlohn, Criterium NE GER
  1º stage Tour du Pays Roannais NE FRA
  9º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  1º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI
  4º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a Segovia NE ESP

  1º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic NE USA
  Gingelom (a)
Jeuk-Gingelom
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Giro d'Hernandarias NE PAR
  1º stage Hiroshima
West Japan Road Classic
NE JPN
  Hrastnik
Vzpon na Kal
NE Race SLO
  Knysna
Knysna Tour
NE Race RSA
  Kruiningen
Ronde van Kruiningen
NE Race NED
  Lavumisa
Kukhanya - Shiselweni Road Race
NE Race SWZ
  2º stage Lawrence
Tour of Lawrence
NE USA
  Lobos (a)
Lobos circuito
NE ARG
  Mariembourg, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Mediterranean Games, Road, ITT, Elite JR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica (F) CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala (F) CN GUA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel (F) CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kuwait CN KUW
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kuwait (F) CN KUW
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia (F) CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico NE Race MEX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Morocco (F) CN MAR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama (F) CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iran CN IRI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Jamaica CN JAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Jamaica (F) CN JAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Moldova CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Jamaica CN JAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Moldova CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Guatemala (F) CN GUA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel (F) CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Jamaica (F) CN JAM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Latvia (F) CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Morocco CN MAR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Morocco (F) CN MAR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, U23, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  New York City (b)
GP Mengoni
NE Race USA
  Nispen (F) NE NEDCancelled
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c
Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk
1.2 Race BEL
  Poulsbo, Criterium NE USA
  Rotheux-Rimière, Juniors
Tour du Condroz
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Tour du Pays Roannais NE FRA
  10º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI
  Varsseveld (F) NE NED
  5º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca NE COL