01 Jun
|
|
|
|
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kortenaken (b) Kortenaken-Stok |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan (F) |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Kumano |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Prologue Závod Miru, U23 Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race - GP Priessnitz Spa |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
Arbö Wienenergie-Röhsler Zeitfahrcup, Chrono |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Bassano del Grappa Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Andalucia, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Gullegem Gullegemkoerse - GP Sportaproost E.H. LAHOUSSE |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hengelo, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage ITC Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Jeux des Petits Etats de l'Europe, Mountainbike |
JR |
Regional Championship |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Jeux des Petits Etats de l'Europe, Mountainbike (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Medvode, Criterium |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oklahoma City |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Pistoia - Fiorano Modenese GP Panariagroup / Lea |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Kumano |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bihor - Bellotto |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Závod Miru, U23 Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race - GP Priessnitz Spa |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
Beasain Loinaz Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Berlin, Criterium Lichterfelde |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cartago, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Cartago, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCE |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Celje Tušev vzpon na Celjsko kočo |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Courmayeur, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Courmayeur, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Courmayeur, Mountainbike, Juniors |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Courmayeur, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dolga Vas, Mountainbike SloXcup XC Kocevje |
2 |
XCO |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Dolga Vas, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Dolga Vas, Mountainbike, Juniors |
2 |
XCO |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Dolga Vas, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
2 |
XCO |
SLO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Games of Small States of Europe, Road, ITT |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Games of Small States of Europe, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Glencoe, Criterium Glencoe GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (b) Heistse Pijl |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Huntington (b) McDonald's Tri-State Criterum |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Impact Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage ITC Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Jelenia Góra, Mountainbike |
HC |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
Jelenia Góra, Mountainbike (F) |
HC |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
Jelenia Góra, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
Jelenia Góra, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
HC |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
Jelenia Góra, Mountainbike, U23 |
HC |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Johnson City, Omnium Carter County Ominium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Johnson City, Omnium Carter County Ominium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kalgoorlie Goldfields Classic, Menzies Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Kingstown - Calliaqua Dasco Pharmacy Classic |
NE |
|
VIN | |
|
|
|
Matulji - Ucka Trofej UČKA |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Melton Mowbray (F) Melton Mowbray - CiCLE Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Nieuwendijk Ronde van Nieuwendijk |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Odessa Yuvl Criterium 2 |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oklahoma City |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Poulsbo, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ruy - La Bridoire, Juniors La Classique des Alpes |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Silkeborg |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Sinaai (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steinfurt (a) Steinfürter Abendrennen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Kumano |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bihor - Bellotto |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bihor - Bellotto |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vicuña - La Serena |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Viljandi, Criterium Viljandi Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Wageningen, Criterium De Wageningse Wielermuur |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wiers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Xueyan 24 Hour Taihu Bay Cycle Ring |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Závod Miru, U23 Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race - GP Priessnitz Spa |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele Sint-Aldegondisprijs IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Averbode Averbode IC 2 Sinksenkoers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baelen, Amateurs Baelen-sur-Vesdre |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cartago, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Cartago, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Cartago, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Cartago, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
1 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Championship of Andalucia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Catalonia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Galicia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Murcia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Columbus, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCE |
USA | |
|
|
|
Comodoro Rivadivia, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Comodoro Rivadivia, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Comodoro Rivadivia, Mountainbike, Juniors |
2 |
XCO |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Comodoro Rivadivia, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Deurne, Derny |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Downhill |
CDM |
Worldcup |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Downhill (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Downhill, Juniors |
CDM |
Worldcup |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Downhill, Juniors (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Girona, Mountainbike Copa Catalana Internacional |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Girona, Mountainbike (F) Copa Catalana Internacional |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Girona, Mountainbike, Juniors Copa Catalana Internacional |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Girona, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Copa Catalana Internacional |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Impact Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Interlagos de Itaúna Desafio 3 H |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage ITC Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Jelenia Góra, Mountainbike-Marathon |
3 |
Marathon |
POL | |
|
|
|
Jelenia Góra, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) |
3 |
Marathon |
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Johnson City, Omnium Carter County Ominium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kalgoorlie Goldfields Classic, Menzies Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Kitchener KW Classic |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Lübeck GP Lübeck |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lapinkylä, Chrono |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Macapá Copa Amapa de Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Nicaragua |
CN |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
Nynäshamn Falkenloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Oberhausen nt. Grosser Preis der Möbelstadt Rück |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Oklahoma City |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Olocuilta Pre-Nacional de Ruta |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
Port Louis GP Terra |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Poysdorf GP Sportland Niederösterreich Poysdorf |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Ribeira de Pena, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Ribeira de Pena, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Limburg |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Saint John AWU Challenge Antigua Workers Union |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
San Antonio de Padua Classic Event Guayama |
NE |
Race |
PUR | |
|
|
|
San Pedro de Macoris Clasico Los Cocolos |
NE |
Race |
DOM | |
|
|
|
Sandnes |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Sant'Ermete Coppa della Pace |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Kumano |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Bihor - Bellotto |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Walhain-Saint-Paul GP Léon Robert |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waver - Rijmenam Memorial Philippe Vanconingsloo |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Závod Miru, U23 Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race - GP Priessnitz Spa |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zadov, Mountainbike Czech Strabag MTB cup |
2 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zadov, Mountainbike (F) Czech Strabag MTB cup |
2 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zadov, Mountainbike, Juniors Czech Strabag MTB cup |
2 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zadov, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Czech Strabag MTB cup |
2 |
XCO |
CZE | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Baden Memorial Leo Wirth |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Borsbeek (a) Stan Ockers Classic - Borsbeek Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Grâce-Hollogne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hammel |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Liedekerke Liedekerkse Pijl, Liedekerke Interclub 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Luneray |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Renedo Trofeo San Antonio Renedo de Pielagos |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Izhevsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brakwater, Chrono Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Izhevsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oosterzele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde St-Elooisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stony Mountain, Criterium |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.WWT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cube Prologue, Chrono |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
Gippingen GP Kanton Aargau/GP du canton d'Argovie |
1.HC |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Izhevsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Jurmala, Chrono |
NE |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
Kraków Zloty Pierscien Krakowa |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Saguenay, U23 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de LaSalle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.WWT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Danao City, Mountainbike Asian Invitational MTB Race |
Class 3 |
XCO |
PHI | |
|
|
|
Danao City, Mountainbike, Juniors Asian Invitational MTB Race |
Class 3 |
XCO |
PHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage La Sportbreizh |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage La Sportbreizh |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ljubljana, Chrono (F) Nagrade Ljubljana |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Philippines (F) |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Saguenay, U23 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Sofija Kupa Doltcini |
NE |
Race |
BUL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de LaSalle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.WWT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tulsa Tulsa Tough |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aguilar de Campóo Trofeo San Juan y San Pedro |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Andon GP d'Andon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Arlington CSC Invitational, Clarendon Cup |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Biala, Mountainbike Puchar Burmistrza w Kolarstwie Górskim |
Class 3 |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
Biala, Mountainbike (F) Puchar Burmistrza w Kolarstwie Górskim |
Class 3 |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
Biala, Mountainbike, Juniors Puchar Burmistrza w Kolarstwie Górskim |
Class 3 |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
Biala, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Puchar Burmistrza w Kolarstwie Górskim |
Class 3 |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
Caesarea, Criterium |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Danao City, Downhill Asian Invitational MTB Race |
3 |
Downhill |
PHI | |
|
|
|
Danao City, Downhill (F) Asian Invitational MTB Race |
3 |
Downhill |
PHI | |
|
|
|
Delta Bike Tour |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
9º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
10º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ghoy GP des Commerçants |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hatzenbühl Sparkasse Germersheim-Kandel |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Jablonné v Podještěd, Mountainbike-Marathon International MTB Marathon Malevil Cup |
Class 3 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jablonné v Podještěd, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) International MTB Marathon Malevil Cup |
Class 3 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage La Sportbreizh |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Milan Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Mountainbike |
Class 2 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Mountainbike (F) |
Class 2 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Mountainbike, Juniors |
Class 2 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
Class 2 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Nasu |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Philippines (F) |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Nationale Olympic Games, Road, U23, Mexico |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Nutts Corner Bobby Crilly Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Odense Fyen Rundt |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Saguenay, U23 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Tapso Vuelta a Tapso - Clasica Sebastian Curro Herrera |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de LaSalle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Louisiane |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Louisiane |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tour de Nez Mighty Tour de Nez |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.WWT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tulsa Tulsa Tough |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vändra Vändra Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Šid Ulicama Save Šumanovića |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Aartselaar Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Andorra (b) Trofeu Vila d'Andorra la Vella Memorial Jordi Perez |
NE |
Race |
AND | |
|
|
|
Arlington U.S. Air Force Classic, Crystal City Classic |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bertrange |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Bright, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Bright, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Bright, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Bright, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Bright, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dalby, Mountainbike Dalby Forest |
Class 2 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dalby, Mountainbike (F) Dalby Forest |
Class 2 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Danao City, Mountainbike (F) Asian Invitational MTB Race |
Class 3 |
XCO |
PHI | |
|
|
|
El Manteco |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Galway Brian MacNamara |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Gehrden Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Gessate Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gippingen, Elite w/o contract GP Kanton Aargau, Radsporttage Gippingen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gränichen, Mountainbike |
HC |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gränichen, Mountainbike (F) |
HC |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gränichen, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Swisspower Cup |
HC |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gränichen, Mountainbike, Juniors |
HC |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gränichen, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
HC |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hatzenbühl Sparkasse Germersheim-Kandel |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Horsens GP Horsens |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
José De Anchieta Desafio PD José De Anchieta |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Köln (a) Rund um Köln |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kildare (c) Paddy Flanagan Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Kotem Kotem-Maasmechelen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Ligua Circuito Las Chacarillas |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage La Sportbreizh |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Leogang, Downhill |
CDM |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Leogang, Downhill (F) (a) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Leogang, Downhill, Juniors |
CDM |
Worldcup |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Leogang, Downhill, Juniors (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Linden Albert Rose Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Mazamet (a) Boucles du Tarn |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Nasu |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Philippines |
CN |
XCO |
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Andorra |
CN |
|
AND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Nijlen (F) Diamond Tour |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oro Station, Mountainbike Canada Cup XCO at Horseshoe Resort |
Class 2 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Oro Station, Mountainbike (F) Canada Cup XCO at Horseshoe Resort |
Class 2 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Port Louis Snowy Maiden Race |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Porvoo Porvoon ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Roden (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Roden, Criterium |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Saguenay, U23 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
San Juan, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
PUR | |
|
|
|
San Juan, Mountainbike |
Class 2 |
XCO |
PUR | |
|
|
|
San Juan, Mountainbike (F) |
Class 2 |
XCO |
PUR | |
|
|
|
San Juan, Mountainbike, Juniors |
Class 2 |
XCO |
PUR | |
|
|
|
San Juan, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
Class 2 |
XCO |
PUR | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Mountainbike Alpentour trophy |
S1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Mountainbike (F) Alpentour trophy |
S1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Arno, Juniors GP dell'Arno |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ta'Penellu Circuit |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
|
|
|
Tongeren Ronde van Limburg |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Tour de Gyömrö |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de LaSalle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Louisiane |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.WWT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tulsa Tulsa Tough |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vall de Boi, Mountainbike |
Class 2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vall de Boi, Mountainbike (F) |
Class 2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vall de Boi, Mountainbike, Juniors |
Class 2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vall de Boi, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
Class 2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Villa Mercedes Gran Fondo La Pedrera |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem GROTE PRIJS FAMILIE VAN DOORSLAER |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Yzerfontein The Blue Ribbon Yzerfontein Cycle Experience |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Memorial Andre De Blieck |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kester Ereprijs Rene Deridder. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Numansdorp |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage part b Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Belsele Kampioenschap van het Waasland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Villasana de Mena GP San Antonio |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Albrandswaard |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Gelsenkirchen, Criterium Citynacht von Gelsenkirchen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Nässjö |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Roskilde, Amateurs Stjerneløbet |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Kamabai Kamabai Cycling Tour |
NE |
Race |
SLE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Les Gets, Downhill (F) Crankworx Les Gets |
1 |
Downhill |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Angola |
CN |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
Tour de Grandview Wendy's international cycling classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
Binderveld Binderveld-Nieuwerkerken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brugnera Memorial Denis Zanette e Daniele Del Ben, Sacilela |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cesis, Mountainbike Cesis fo Sigulda |
2 |
XCO |
LAT | |
|
|
|
Cesis, Mountainbike (F) Cesis fo Sigulda |
2 |
XCO |
LAT | |
|
|
|
Championship of Madrid, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Valencia, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Durach, Criterium |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Evansville (a) River City Bicycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gottignies |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Haapsalu |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
La Clusaz, Mountainbike Roc des Alpes |
3 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Clusaz, Mountainbike (F) Roc des Alpes |
3 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Les Gets, Downhill Crankworx Les Gets |
1 |
Downhill |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Montenegro |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Obornikach Wroclaw Memoriał Józefa Grundmana |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike (b) Cascades - Pietermaritzburg |
1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike (F) (b) Cascades - Pietermaritzburg |
1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike, Juniors Cascades MTB Park |
1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Cascades MTB Park |
1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ribeiro Díptico Ciclista do Ribeiro, Volta ao Ribeiro, GP Xacobeo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Selva Val Gardena, Mountainbike-Marathon MTB Alpine Cup - HERO Tyrol du Sud Dolomites |
3 |
Marathon |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Selva Val Gardena, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) MTB Alpine Cup - HERO Tyrol du Sud Dolomites |
3 |
Marathon |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Siófok Tour de Pelso - Balaton Maraton |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Sigulda, Mountainbike, Juniors |
CN |
XCO |
LAT | |
|
|
|
Sigulda, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
2 |
XCO |
LAT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Washington County |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Windhaag bei Perg, Mountainbike Asvö Österreich Grand Prix |
1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
's Gravenwezel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banbridge Noel Teggart Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Bedrichov, Mountainbike Czech Strabag MTB cup |
1 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Bedrichov, Mountainbike (F) Czech Strabag MTB cup |
1 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Brugge Ride Bruges - Bruges Classic - Elfstedenronde |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Gunnedah - Tamworth |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Harlem Harlem Skyscraper Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iaşi, Mountainbike Cetatuia XCO |
2 |
XCO |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Iaşi, Mountainbike (F) Cetatuia XCO |
2 |
XCO |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Iaşi, Mountainbike, Juniors Cetatuia XCO |
2 |
XCO |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Jemeppe Jemeppe-sur-Sambre |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Leon Clásica León - San Luis - León |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Letlhakane Karowe Diamond Mine Race - Lucara CM Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Lohr, Mountainbike KMC HAIBIKE Festival - Int. MTB Bundesliga |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lohr, Mountainbike (F) KMC HAIBIKE Festival - Int. MTB Bundesliga |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lohr, Mountainbike, Juniors KMC HAIBIKE Festival - Int. MTB Bundesliga |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lohr, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) KMC HAIBIKE Festival - Int. MTB Bundesliga |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lohr, Mountainbike, U23 KMC HAIBIKE Festival - Int. MTB Bundesliga |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lostorf, Mountainbike Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf |
1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lostorf, Mountainbike (F) Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf |
1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lostorf, Mountainbike, Juniors Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf |
1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lostorf, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf |
1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lostorf, Mountainbike, U23 Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf |
1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lostorf, Mountainbike, U23 (F) Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf |
1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Majestic Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Mijas, Chrono Villa de Mijas |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Mungia GP Mungia - Memorial Agustin Sagasti |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Naqali |
NE |
Race |
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Angola |
CN |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bermuda (F) |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guatemala (F) |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guyana (F) |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Guatemala (F) |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Masters A, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Masters B, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Masters C, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
6º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Nevada City Nevada City Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Nicosia Cyclo Cup |
NE |
Race |
CYP | |
|
|
|
OECS Cycling Challenge |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oedelem Grote Prijs PATS´s COFFEE |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oeiras, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Oeiras, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Oeiras, Mountainbike, Juniors |
3 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Oeiras, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
3 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Oro Station, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Oro Station, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Petorca, Downhill Master of Time Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Petorca, Downhill (F) Master of Time Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Redange-sur-Attert GP Kropemann |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Rheinbach |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Romsée Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Samobor, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Samobor, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Downhill Gravity Games - iXS European Downhill Cup |
1 |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Downhill (F) Gravity Games - iXS European Downhill Cup |
1 |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Siófok Tour de Pelso - Balaton Maraton |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Sinaia Infernul Muntelui |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Stamfordham Beaumont Trophy |
1.2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Criterium |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Washington County |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Washington County |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Varde, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Varde, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Varde, Mountainbike, Juniors |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Varde, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Zawonia Korona Kocich Gór |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
Beech Mountain, Downhill Beech Mountain Resort PRO GRT |
2 |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
Beech Mountain, Downhill (F) Beech Mountain Resort PRO GRT |
2 |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
Geluwe GP van de stad Geluwe IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
Braybrook, Cyclo-cross Cranwell Park, Melbourne #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Halle - Ingooigem |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ilkley, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tienen, Elite/U23 Stadsprijs Tienen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
Ilkley, Criterium (F) Ilkley Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Dominican Republik (F) |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Dominican Republik (F) |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala (F) |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina |
CN |
|
BIH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia |
CN |
|
ETH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama (F) |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Kosovo |
CN |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Guatemala (F) |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brakwater, Chrono Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Edegem, Derny Kristallen Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elversele Elversele-Temse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hrastnik Vzpon na Kal |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kansas City Tour of Kansas City |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kansas City Tour of Kansas City |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina |
CN |
|
BIH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Burkina Faso |
CN |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cote d'Ivoire |
CN |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia |
CN |
|
ETH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama (F) |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda (F) |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ghana |
CN |
|
GHA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Macedonia (F) |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Moldova |
CN |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda (F) |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Moldova |
CN |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Dominican Republik (F) |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Kosovo |
CN |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Port Harcourt, Criterium |
NE |
|
NGR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Tolosa (b) Memorial Jose Maria Anza |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wernigerode Wernigeröder Radsporttage, Harzer Bergpreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bladel Ster van Bladel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Chorrera |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Coast Road, Chrono |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Ellignies-Sainte-Anne GP Delavalle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Formosa GP Laguna Blanca |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Ganda |
NE |
Race |
ANG | |
|
|
|
Grazen, Novices Grazen-Geetbets |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kansas City Tour of Kansas City |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mönchengladbach, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Madeira, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Moorslede Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda (F) |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik (F) |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea (F) |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Gynaikes |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia (F) |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova |
CN |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Nicaragua |
CN |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda (F) |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Saint Lucia |
CN |
|
LCA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland (F) |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Iceland |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Moldova |
CN |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Nicaragua |
CN |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Puerto Cortez |
NE |
Race |
HON | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Tienen Tienen-Oplinter Grote Prijs Café "De Kroeg" |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Warmenhuizen Ronde van Warmenhuizen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Azerbaijan (F) |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brescia Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan (F) |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kosovo |
CN |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Otley, Criterium (F) Otley Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint Jansteen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage part b Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Drieslinter, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kosovo |
CN |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oetingen Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Otley, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Serskamp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Honselersdijk |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, Criterium |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, Criterium (F) |
JR |
Criterium |
| |
|
|
|
Oostende (b) Oostende-Konterdam |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oplinter Oplinter-Tienen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Parabiago (b) Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
2.2U |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bürserberg, Downhill iXS German Downhill Cup |
2 |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Bürserberg, Downhill (F) iXS German Downhill Cup |
2 |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Katici, Mountainbike GP Logos |
3 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Katici, Mountainbike (F) GP Logos |
3 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 4 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Los Alamos Tour de Los Alamos |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN | |