01 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kemzeke Memorial Andre De Blieck |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kester Ereprijs Rene Deridder. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage President Tour of Iran |
2.1 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bassano del Grappa Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Croydon |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gullegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maykop (F) GP of Maykop |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
Mol (b) Mol-Rauw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (a) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Stayers |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Pistoia - Fiorano Modenese GP Panariagroup / Lea |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
6º stage President Tour of Iran |
2.1 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Rieti Trofeo Adolfo Leoni, Memorial Lorenzo Aguzzi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tours GP Tours |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wien, Criterium Donauinsel Kriterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
Harderwijk Parel van de Veluwe |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode Nieuwrode-Rot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Adygeya (F) |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bierbeek (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cesis, Mountainbike (F) Cesis fo Sigulda |
2 |
XCO |
LAT | |
|
|
|
Combloux, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) |
3 |
Marathon |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gatineau (F) Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau |
1.1WE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
London (ai) Canary Wharf |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Montichiari, Sprint |
3 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bahrain |
CN |
|
BRN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Adygeya (F) |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Auenstein (F) Auensteiner Radsporttage |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Calais, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Andalucia, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Keirin (F) Großer Preis von Deutschland |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Omnium (F) |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Sprint (F) (b) |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
4-cross |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gatineau, Chrono (F) La visite chrono du Gatineau |
1.1WE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Hengelo, Criterium |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bahrain |
CN |
|
BRN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Adygeya (F) |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Trexlertown, Scratch U.S. Sprint GP |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Trexlertown, Scratch (F) |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Trexlertown, Sprint Champions of Sprint |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Trexlertown, Sprint (F) Champions of Sprint |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors Saarland Trofeo |
2.Ncup |
|
GER | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Auenstein (F) Auensteiner Radsporttage |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Benicarló Ronda Ciclista al Maestrazgo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Championship of Navarre, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Valencia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Valencia, Road, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Evansville (a) River City Bicycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ghoy GP des Commerçants |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (b) Heistse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herselt (a) Herselt Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hungerburg, Chrono Hungerburg Classic |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Johnson City, Omnium Carter County Ominium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Johnson City, Omnium Carter County Ominium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Karmi'el, Criterium Karmiel |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Louis Trichardt Kremetart |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Nebraska Omnium Weekend |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Nebraska Omnium Weekend |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Omsk Velo-Omsk |
NE |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Popelin |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Potamos Germasogias - Mount Olympus 0 - 2000 Race |
NE |
Race |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Randers |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis, Keirin GRAND PRIX de VITESSE |
2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis, Keirin (F) GRAND PRIX de VITESSE |
2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis, Points race |
2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis, Points race, Juniors GRAND PRIX de VITESSE |
2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis, Scratch |
2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis, Scratch, Juniors |
2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis, Sprint |
2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis, Sprint (F) |
2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis, Sprint, Juniors |
2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Siófok Tour de Pelso - Balaton Maraton |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Steinfurt (a) Steinfürter Abendrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Adygeya (F) |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors Saarland Trofeo |
2.Ncup |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors Saarland Trofeo |
2.Ncup |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Vinnytsya GP of Vinnytsya |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele Sint-Aldegondisprijs IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
Andon GP d'Andon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Auenstein (F) Auensteiner Radsporttage |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Baelen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bandar Seri Begawan Pehin Yahya Cycling Race |
NE |
Race |
BRU | |
|
|
|
Bella Vista GP Juan Carlos Scatizza |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cartago, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Cartago, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Cartago, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
1 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Championship of Andalucia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Galicia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Galicia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Navarre, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Deurne, Derny |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Donetsk GP of ISD |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
7º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Eupen, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eupen, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Downhill (a) |
NE |
Downhill |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Downhill (F) (a) |
NE |
Downhill |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Downhill, Juniors |
CDM |
Downhill |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gehrden Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Gits Trofee van Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Goiânia, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Goiânia, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Gossendorf |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Gränichen, Mountainbike |
HC |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gränichen, Mountainbike (F) |
HC |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gränichen, Mountainbike, Juniors |
HC |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gränichen, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
HC |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hamont-Achel (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herselt, Elite/U23 (F) Herselt Koerse - Zuidkempense Ladies Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Horseshoe Valley, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Horseshoe Valley, Mountainbike-Marathon |
2 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Johnson City, Omnium Carter County Ominium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
José De Anchieta Desafio PD José De Anchieta |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Kitchener KW Classic |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Luzern |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Manhattan Beach Manhattan Beach GP |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Midlands Bank One Riders Trophy |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Morgins, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Morgins, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina |
CN |
|
BIH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Macedonia (F) |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Nebraska Omnium Weekend |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ognolpóskie Igrzyska LZS - Memorial Joachima Halupczoka |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Oil Workers Trade Union OWTU Cycling Race |
NE |
Race |
TRD | |
|
|
|
Panticosa, Mountainbike |
C1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Panticosa, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pares Pares circuit Race - Harley's Maintenance Road Race |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia (a) Philadelphia International Ch'ship |
1.2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia (F) (a) The Philadelphia Cycling Classic |
CDM/F |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Porvoo Porvoon ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roden, Criterium |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Limburg |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Samobor, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Samobor, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Sant'Ermete Coppa della Pace |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Arno, Juniors GP dell'Arno |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors Saarland Trofeo |
2.Ncup |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Tsugayuki Tsugaike Kogen Hill Climb |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Varde, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Varde, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Waver - Rijmenam Memorial Philippe Vanconingsloo |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Windhaag bei Perg, Mountainbike Asvö Österreich Grand Prix |
C1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Windhaag bei Perg, Mountainbike (F) Asvö Österreich Grand Prix |
C1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
World hour record |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Renedo Trofeo San Antonio Renedo de Pielagos |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durango (F) Emakumeen Saria |
1.2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, 2 Mile Handicap Race |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (a) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (a) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Peterborough (a) |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sandefjord (a) Spinn Cup 5 |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Schellebelle (F) Grote Prijs De Wielkeszuigers - GP Euromat |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stony Mountain, Criterium |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Nässjö |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Germany (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Ankara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Yaoundé - Akono Entraînement Collectif |
NE |
Race |
CMR | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bath |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gippingen GP Kanton Aargau/GP du canton d'Argovie |
1.HC |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Jurmala, Chrono |
NE |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
Kraków Zloty Pierscien Krakowa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de LaSalle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Ankara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
Belsele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Breinigsville, Keirin Fastest Man on Wheels |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Breinigsville, Keirin (F) Fastest Man on Wheels |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Breinigsville, Points race |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Breinigsville, Points race (F) Fastest Man on Wheels |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ljubljana, Chrono (F) Nagrade Ljubljana |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Morocco (F) |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Tunisia |
CN |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Tunisia (F) |
CN |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Morocco (F) |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Tunisia |
CN |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Tunisia (F) |
CN |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Puchar Bałtyku |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Criterium, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Criterium, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de LaSalle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de LaSalle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Ankara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tulsa Tulsa Tough |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Uitvlugt Father's Day Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista do Pará |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
Arlington CSC Invitational, Clarendon Cup |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Basque Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Belsele (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caesarea, Criterium |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
7º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Eidsvollrittet Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
European Games, Mountainbike |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Games, Mountainbike (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Harput - Palu |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Horsens GP Horsens |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Kangarilla John Venturi Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Kauhajoki, Chrono |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Koumantou, Criterium Tienkoungoba |
NE |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
La Clusaz, Mountainbike Roc des Alpes |
3 |
Marathon |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Clusaz, Mountainbike (F) Roc des Alpes |
3 |
Marathon |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Matulji - Ucka Trofej UČKA |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Mavrovo, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
MKD | |
|
|
|
Menen Memorial Noël Soetaert, Menen-Moorsele Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Morocco (F) |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey (F) |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Morocco (F) |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Neufvilles (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nutts Corner Bobby Crilly Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oliveira de Azemeis (a) Troféu Concelhio Oliveira Azemeis |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Polleur (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Puchar Bałtyku |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Ribeiro Díptico Ciclista do Ribeiro, Volta ao Ribeiro, GP Xacobeo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de LaSalle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Louisiane |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Louisiane |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tour de Nez Mighty Tour de Nez |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Ankara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Trondheim, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Trondheim, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCE |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tulsa Tulsa Tough |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Vändra Vändra Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vadsø DNB Varanger GP |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Villasana de Mena GP San Antonio |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista do Pará |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aartselaar Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aka Aka, Chrono Two Up Time Trial Aka Aka |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Alken, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Andorra Trofeu Nacional d'Andorra |
NE |
Race |
AND | |
|
|
|
Andorra (b) Trofeu Vila d'Andorra la Vella Memorial Jordi Perez |
NE |
Race |
AND | |
|
|
|
Arlington U.S. Air Force Classic, Crystal City Classic |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Athína Panatinaikos Olympic Village |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Bavegem (a) GP Erevoorzitter Hubert Verhoeyen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bayonne - Pamplona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bertrange |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Brisbane Lifecycle classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Castlecoote Donamon GP |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Castilla and Leon, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cluj-Napoca, Mountainbike Napo Cup UCI |
2 |
XCO |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Colindres Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Conchan, Chrono Panamericano Sur Contra Reloj |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
8º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Eidsvollrittet Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gessate Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gippingen (F) (a) Radsporttage Gippingen |
1.2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Harput - Palu |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Hatzenbühl Sparkasse Germersheim-Kandel |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Judendorf GP Judendorf Straßengel, Raiffeisen GP |
1.2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Köln (a) Rund um Köln |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kauhajoki Kauhajoki Hyypanlaakso |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Kildare (c) Paddy Flanagan Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Leogang, Downhill |
NE |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Leogang, Downhill (F) (a) |
NE |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Letlhakane Karowe Diamond Mine Race - Lucara CM Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Manteigas, Mountainbike-Marathon |
3 |
Marathon |
POR | |
|
|
|
Manteigas, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) |
3 |
Marathon |
POR | |
|
|
|
Mavrovo, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
MKD | |
|
|
|
Mazamet (a) Boucles du Tarn |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mendrisio Mendrisio - Monte Generoso |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
9º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Andorra |
CN |
|
AND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lebanon |
CN |
|
LBA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Saint Lucia |
CN |
|
LCA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Tunisia |
CN |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Tunisia (F) |
CN |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bermuda |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bermuda (F) |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Tunisia |
CN |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Nijlen (F) Diamond Tour |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Odense Fyen Rundt |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oliveira de Azemeis Clássica Memorial Bruno Neves |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Oppdal, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Oppdal, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Ordrup Ordrup CC |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Oro Station, Mountainbike Canada Cup XCO at Horseshoe Resort |
2 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Oro Station, Mountainbike (F) Canada Cup XCO at Horseshoe Resort |
2 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Pec pod Snezkou, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Pec pod Snezkou, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Puchar Bałtyku |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Antonio de Padua Classic Event Guayama |
NE |
Race |
PUR | |
|
|
|
Sarajevo GP Sarajevo |
1.2 |
Race |
BIH | |
|
|
|
Sauvenière, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Mountainbike Alpentour trophy |
S1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Mountainbike (F) Alpentour trophy |
S1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Sinaia Infernul Muntelui |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Tabasalu |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Tongeren Ronde van Limburg |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
Tour de Gyömrö |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Korea |
2.1 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de LaSalle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Louisiane |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tulsa Tulsa Tough |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vadsø DNB Varanger GP |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Velothon Wales |
1.1 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista do Pará |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Willingen, Downhill iXS European Downhill Cup |
2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
Willingen, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem GROTE PRIJS FAMILIE VAN DOORSLAER |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zedelgem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Ursel, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Baikal Unity Irkutsk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Belsele Kampioenschap van het Waasland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP de la Fédération Ivorienne FIC |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Syrian Arab Republic |
CN |
|
SYR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (b) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Stayers (a) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
Albrandswaard |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Baikal Unity Irkutsk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Keerbergen (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, San Marino |
CN |
|
SMR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Syrian Arab Republic (F) |
CN |
|
SYR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Plzen (a) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.1WE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
Acoria Gran Clasica Alta Montaña |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Baikal Unity Irkutsk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
European Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Syrian Arab Republic (F) |
CN |
|
SYR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.1WE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
Boom, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Lons-le-Saunier, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lons-le-Saunier, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sollerön Solleröloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.1WE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aguilar de Campóo Trofeo San Juan y San Pedro |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Baikal Unity Irkutsk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Braybrook, Cyclo-cross Cranwell Park, Melbourne #1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Braybrook, Cyclo-cross (F) Cranwell Park, Melbourne #1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Braybrook, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Cranwell Park, Melbourne #1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Brugnera Memorial Denis Zanette e Daniele Del Ben, Sacilela |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Celje Tušev vzpon na Celjsko kočo |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Châtel-Saint-Denis Côte des Paccots |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Championship of Castilla and Leon, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Extremadura, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Santa Rita |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Csömör, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Csömör, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Durach, Criterium |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
European Games, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Grandglise |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jökulmílan |
NE |
Race |
ISL | |
|
|
|
Jablonné v Podještěd, Mountainbike-Marathon International MTB Marathon Malevil Cup |
3 |
Marathon |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jablonné v Podještěd, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) International MTB Marathon Malevil Cup |
3 |
Marathon |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jelenia Góra, Mountainbike |
HC |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
Jelenia Góra, Mountainbike, U23 |
HC |
XCO |
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Missoula, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
1 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Aruba |
CN |
|
ARU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Aruba (F) |
CN |
|
ARU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Suriname |
CN |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Nieuwendijk Ronde van Nieuwendijk |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Taviers GP Olivier Kaisen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.1WE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Washington County |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Zawonia Korona Kocich Gór |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Zwolle (F) (b) Omloop van de IJsseldelta |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
Angel Fire, Mountainbike (F) Chile Challenge |
2 |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Baikal Unity Irkutsk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Bedrichov, Mountainbike Czech Strabag MTB cup |
C1 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Bedrichov, Mountainbike (F) Czech Strabag MTB cup |
C1 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Belize City Anglican Diocese Criterium |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Beuvry-la-Forêt |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Braybrook, Cyclo-cross (F) Cranwell Park, Melbourne #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Braybrook, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Cranwell Park, Melbourne #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Braybrook, Cyclo-cross, Novices Cranwell Park, Melbourne #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Brunssum, Criterium, Elite/U23 CS groep Bergcriterium Brunssum |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Championship of Canary Islands, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Murcia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Santa Rita |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Copa Río de Janeiro |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, 1 km |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, 500 m (F) |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Keirin Großer Preis von Deutschland |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Keirin (F) (b) |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Sprint (a) Cottbuser SprintCup |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Sprint (F) |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Courmayeur, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Courmayeur, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Donnerberg Donnersbergkreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Erembodegem (b) Erembodegem-Terjoden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
European Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Gunnedah - Tamworth |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Halen (a) Halen-Zelk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harlem Harlem Skyscraper Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Lede GP Frans Melckenbeeck, GP J. Moerenhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lons-le-Saunier, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lons-le-Saunier, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Loudun (F) Classic Féminine Vienne Poitou-Charentes, Picto-Charentaise |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lunenburg Riverport Road Race |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Mönchengladbach, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Macapá Yazigi Open |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Miguelete, Criterium |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Mount Fuji Mt. Fuji Hill Climb |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Mungia GP Mungia - Memorial Agustin Sagasti |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Aruba |
CN |
|
ARU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Aruba (F) |
CN |
|
ARU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bermuda |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bermuda (F) |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cayman Islands |
CN |
|
CAY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guatemala (F) |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lebanon |
CN |
|
LBA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Nicaragua |
CN |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Puerto Rico (F) |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lebanon |
CN |
|
LBA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Nevada City Nevada City Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Obornikach Wroclaw Memoriał Józefa Grundmana |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Oostrozebeke (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pozega, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Pozega, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Préizerdaul |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Rheinbach |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Ribeira de Pena, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Ribeira de Pena, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Roches Noire GP Winners |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Roque Perez GP Aniversario de Roque Pérez |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Salta, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Salta, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Downhill Gravity Games - iXS European Downhill Cup |
C1 |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Schladming, Downhill (F) Gravity Games - iXS European Downhill Cup |
C1 |
Downhill |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Stamfordham Beaumont Trophy |
1.2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Taviers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thy Thy CR |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Congo |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Britain (F) The Women's Tour |
2.1WE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Washington County |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Washington County |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Volta del Llagostí |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Wanfercée-Baulet Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bassevelde (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Camargo GP Ayuntamiento de Camargo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Geluwe GP van de stad Geluwe IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (b) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Keirin |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (c) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (b) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Romsée Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde St-Elooisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Halle - Ingooigem |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ilkley, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ilkley, Criterium (F) Ilkley Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Turkey (F) |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Turkey (F) |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oetingen Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tienen, Elite/U23 Stadsprijs Tienen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tolosa (b) Memorial Jose Maria Anza |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Winterberg, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Honselersdijk |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia (F) |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lawrence Tour of Lawrence |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala (F) |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kyrgyzstan |
CN |
|
KGZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Dominican Republik (F) |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea (F) |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama (F) |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Eritrea |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Eritrea (F) |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Tour de Grandview Wendy's international cycling classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Mountainbike |
HC |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Mountainbike (F) |
HC |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Mountainbike, Juniors |
HC |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
HC |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Elversele Elversele-Temse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Gingelom (a) Jeuk-Gingelom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grand Rapids (a) Herman Miller Grand Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hrastnik Vzpon na Kal |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Kortemark (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lavumisa Kukhanya - Shiselweni Road Race |
NE |
Race |
SWZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lawrence Tour of Lawrence |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Mountainbike Gagra - Mamdzicha |
C1 |
XCO |
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Mountainbike (F) Moscow Region |
C1 |
XCO |
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite B, Burkina Faso |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cote d'Ivoire |
CN |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia (F) |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Philippines (F) |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Central African Republic |
CN |
|
CAF | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Central African Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CAF | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Curaçao |
CN |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Curaçao (F) |
CN |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia |
CN |
|
ETH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia (F) |
CN |
|
ETH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guyana (F) |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Moldova |
CN |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Puerto Rico |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Thailand |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Thailand (F) |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Thailand |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Thailand (F) |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ethiopia |
CN |
|
ETH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Selva Val Gardena, Mountainbike-Marathon MTB Alpine Cup - HERO Tyrol du Sud Dolomites |
NE |
Marathon |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Selva Val Gardena, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) MTB Alpine Cup - HERO Tyrol du Sud Dolomites |
NE |
Marathon |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
Castries (a) Castries-Gros Islet Highway |
NE |
Race |
LCA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
European Games, BMX |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
European Games, BMX (F) |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Keirin (F) |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Madison 6 Giorni delle Rose, Gran Premio BFT Burzoni |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Scratch 6 Giorni delle Rose |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Sprint 6 Giorni delle Rose |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Sprint (F) 6 Giorni delle Rose |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Team Pursuit |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Izmit, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Izmit, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kiel (a) Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kingstown (d) |
NE |
Race |
VIN | |
|
|
|
Kirchberg, Mountainbike Int. KitzAlpBike-Festival |
C1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kirchberg, Mountainbike (F) Int. KitzAlpBike-Festival |
C1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lawrence Tour of Lawrence |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Le Ponthou Circuit du Viaduc |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Les Angles, Downhill |
C1 |
Downhill |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Les Angles, Downhill (F) |
C1 |
Downhill |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lincoln (F) Lincoln Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Madeira, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Central African Republic |
CN |
|
CAF | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda (F) |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina (F) |
CN |
|
BIH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cameroon |
CN |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cayman Islands |
CN |
|
CAY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Central African Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CAF | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik (F) |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea (F) |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia |
CN |
|
ETH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia (F) |
CN |
|
ETH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Gynaikes |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guyana (F) |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia (F) |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova |
CN |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Montenegro |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Nicaragua |
CN |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama (F) |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Puerto Rico (F) |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sao Tome & Principe |
CN |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Thailand |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Thailand (F) |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kyrgyzstan |
CN |
|
KGZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Philippines (F) |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bosnia Hercegovina |
CN |
|
BIH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bosnia Hercegovina (F) |
CN |
|
BIH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, El Salvador |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Eritrea |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Eritrea (F) |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Libya |
CN |
|
LIB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Montenegro |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Puerto Rico |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Puerto Rico (F) |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Thailand |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Thailand (F) |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oplinter Oplinter-Tienen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pachuca - Tula 100 KM de City Bike |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Todtnau, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
Todtnau, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Warmenhuizen Ronde van Warmenhuizen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Yverdon, Mountainbike |
CN |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Yverdon, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
SUI | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Keirin 6 Giorni delle Rose |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Omnium 6 Giorni delle Rose |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Pursuit 6 Giorni delle Rose |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brescia Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Scratch (F) 6 Giorni delle Rose |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (c) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (d) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (c) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sint Jansteen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Points race Blaues Band von Zürich |
2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Scratch Blaues Band von Zürich |
2 |
|
SUI | |