Calendars June 2005

All races
Show:


  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite/U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain CN ESP

  Arona (a)
GP Formaggi Guffanti
NE ITA
  Arona (b)
GP Formaggi Guffanti
NE ITA
  Borlo, Chrono, Juniors
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Borlo, Chrono, Juniors (F)
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Borlo, Chrono, Novices
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  1º stage Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.HC ESP
  Harderwijk
Parel van de Veluwe
NE Race NED
  Harderwijk (F) NE Race NED
  3º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) 2.1 CAN

  Atlanta
Wachovia Classic
1.1 Race USA
  1º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) 2.2 POL
  2º stage Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.HC ESP
  Giro del Friuli Donne (F) NE Race ITA
  1º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  4º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) 2.1 CAN
  Meda, Criterium
Criterium dei Campioni
NE ITA
  1º stage Mount Hood Classic NE USA
  Prologue 1º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) NE USA
  Pinerolo
Trofeo L'Eco del Chisone, Giro Ciclistico del Pinerolese
NE Race ITA
  Pistoia - Fiorano Modenese NE Race ITA
  1º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  3º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona NE ESP

  's-Heer-Abtskerke, Amateurs NE NED
  3º stage Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.HC ESP
  Games of Small States of Europe, Road, Elite JR Race
  2º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  Hengelo, Criterium NE NED
  2º stage Mount Hood Classic NE USA
  2º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) NE USA
  2º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  4º stage part a Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona NE ESP
  4º stage part b Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Salnes NE ESP

  Aduard (F)
Omloop Door Middag-Humsterland
NE Race NED
  Durach, Criterium NE GER
  2º stage Eidsvollrittet
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  1º stage Eidsvollrittet
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  3º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) 2.2 POL
  4º stage part a Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.HC ESP
  4º stage part b Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.HC ESP
  Fohnsdorf NE AUT
  Games of Small States of Europe, Mountainbike, XC, Elite JR Regional Championship
  3º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  Marco Pantani Memorial NE Race ITA
  4º stage Mount Hood Classic NE Race USA
  3º stage Mount Hood Classic NE USA
  3º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) NE USA
  4º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) NE USA
  Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Leeuwse Pijl
NE Race BEL
  3º stage part b Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  3º stage part a Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  2º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL
  1º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL
  Triberg
GP Schwarzwald, GP Triberg
1.1 Race GER
  5º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a Salnes NE ESP
  Willingen, Mountainbike CDM GER
  Willingen, Mountainbike (F) CDM GER

  Amerika (F)
Ronde van het Ronostrand
NE Race NED
  Classique des Alpes, Juniors 1.1 Race FRA
  Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage Eidsvollrittet
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  4º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) 2.2 POL
  5º stage Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.HC ESP
  Günzach
Günzach Allgäu
NE GER
  Gippingen
GP Kanton Aargau Gippingen, GP du canton d'Argovie
1.HC Race SUI
  4º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  5º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  Hofweier NE GER
  Knittelfeld NE AUT
  Kranj
GP Kranj
1.2 Race SLO
  Legnano (b)
Targa D’Oro Città di Legnano, Memorial Mirko Chiapparelli
NE ITA
  5º stage Mount Hood Classic NE USA
  5º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) NE USA
  Philadelphia
USPro Ch'ship
1.HC Race USA
  Philadelphia (F)
Liberty Classic
1.1 Race USA
  São Domingos de Rana, Novices
Circuito de Mato-Cheirinhos
NE POR
  Sant'Ermete
Coppa della Pace
1.2 Race ITA
  Tallinn, Mountainbike
Tallinna Rattamaraton
NE EST
  4º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  4º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL
  3º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL
  Trevenzuolo
Roncoleva di Trevenzuola
NE ITA
  Vejle NE DEN
  Waver - Rijmenam
Memorial Philippe Vanconingsloo
1.2 Race BEL

  Asteasu, Cyclo-cross (a) C2 Race ESP
  Prologue Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  5º stage Tour of Taranaki
Queen's Birthday Tour
NE NZL
  1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.2 ESP

  1º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Durango (F)
Emakumeen Saria
1.2 Race ESP
  Gullegem
Gullegem Koerse Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Novi Ligure (a)
Coppa Giuseppe Romita
NE ITA
  Tours
GP Tours
NE FRA
  2º stage part b Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.2 ESP
  2º stage part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL

  2º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix
North Star GP
NE USA
  1º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.2 NOR
  3º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.2 ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL

  3º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1 ESP
  Ibagué
Clásica Rafael Mora Vidal
NE Race COL
  2º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix
North Star GP
NE USA
  2º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.2 NOR
  1º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.1 SLO
  4º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.2 ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa NE VEN

  4º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1 ESP
  1º stage GP CTT Correios de Portugal 2.1 POR
  Hürth - Kendenich NE GER
  3º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix
North Star GP
NE USA
  3º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.2 NOR
  2º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.1 SLO
  5º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.2 ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  2º stage part A Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa NE VEN
  2º stage part B Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa NE VEN

  5º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  6º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  6º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1 ESP
  3º stage part a Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1 ESP
  2º stage GP CTT Correios de Portugal 2.1 POR
  Greensboro
Carolina Cup
NE USA
  Guss NE GER
  Konitsa Maximum, Mountainbike-Marathon C1 Marathon GRE
  Matulji - Ucka
Trofej UČKA
NE Race CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Brazil CN BRA
  4º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix
North Star GP
NE Race USA
  4º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.2 NOR
  San Fernando, Criterium NE USA
  1º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  1º stage Tour of Ohio
Evian Tour
NE USA
  3º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.1 SLO
  6º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.2 ESP
  5º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa NE VEN
  Wijk bij Duurstede (F) NE NED

  7º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  Berazategui
GP del Vidrio
NE ARG
  Berg en Terblijt (F) NE NED
  Bolu, Mountainbike, Elite/U23
Bolu Festival MTB
C3 TUR
  Concesio
GP Sportivi di San Vigilio di Concesio
NE ITA
  Cras-Avernas (a)
Flèche Hesbignonne /Haspengouwse Pijl
1.2 Race BEL
  7º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Dortmund (n)
GP Signal Iduna
NE GER
  4º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1 ESP
  Glendale NE USA
  3º stage GP CTT Correios de Portugal 2.1 POR
  Jindrichuv Hradec NE Race CZE
  Keerbergen, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Kirchheim unter Teck NE GER
  Lembeek, Amateurs
Lembeek
NE Race BEL
  Maringá
Copa Cidade Cancao
NE BRA
  Meise, Amateurs
Meise
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Burkina Faso CN BUR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Brazil CN BRA
  5º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix
North Star GP
NE USA
  Palazzolo Milanese
Trofeo Lindo e Sano
NE ITA
  Porvoo
Porvoon ajot
NE Race FIN
  Reda
Coppa Caduti di Reda
NE Race ITA
  5º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.2 NOR
  Skive NE DEN
  4º stage part a Tour de Pécs
Tour de Pecs
NE Race HUN
  4º stage part b Tour de Pécs
Tour de Pecs
NE HUN
  2º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  2º stage Tour of Ohio
Evian Tour
NE USA
  4º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.1 SLO
  Velbert NE GER
  6º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  7º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa NE VEN
  Wileroltigen NE SUI
  Wommersom, Amateurs NE Race BEL

  Kitchener
KW Classic
NE CAN
  3º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  5º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa NE VEN

  Hillingdon (f)
Hillingdon Grand Prix
NE GBR
  1º stage part a Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  1º stage part b Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  1º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  1º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  4º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI

  Altheim
GP der Oberbank Altheim
NE AUT
  1º stage Circuito Montañés 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) 2.1 ITA
  2º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  Naranco
Subida al Naranco
1.1 Race ESP
  1º stage Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.1 NED
  2º stage Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.1 NED
  2º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  2º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  5º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI

  Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Circuito Montañés 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Clasica del Meta NE COL
  Prologue 2º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) 2.1 ITA
  3º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  Prologue Mainfranken-Tour, U23 2.2 GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  1º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
v/h Ster van Walcheren
NE NED
  1º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  Prologue Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  3º stage Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.1 NED
  3º stage part a Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  3º stage part b Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  3º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  1º stage Tour de Nez
Mighty Tour de Nez
NE USA
  2º stage Tour de Nez
Mighty Tour de Nez
NE USA
  6º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  Prologue Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors 2.1 SUI

  1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Circuito Montañés 2.2 ESP
  2º stage Clasica del Meta NE COL
  3º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) 2.1 ITA
  Harlem
Harlem Skyscraper Classic
NE Race USA
  4º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  1º stage Mainfranken-Tour, U23 2.2 GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Teams Classification, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Poland CN POL
  2º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
v/h Ster van Walcheren
NE NED
  2º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  1º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  4º stage Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.1 NED
  4º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  4º stage part b Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  4º stage part a Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  1º stage Tour de Grandview
Wendy's international cycling classic
NE Race USA
  3º stage Tour de Nez
Mighty Tour de Nez
NE USA
  7º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  1º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors 2.1 SUI
  1º stage Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro NE POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Asturias
Ronde van Asturië
2.1 ESP

  3º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.2 FRA
  Celje
Tušev vzpon na Celjsko kočo
NE Race SLO
  4º stage Circuito Montañés 2.2 ESP
  3º stage Clasica del Meta NE COL
  Coppa Embassy Cargo NE Race ITA
  4º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) 2.1 ITA
  Kangarilla
John Venturi Memorial
NE Race AUS
  5º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  2º stage Mainfranken-Tour, U23 2.2 GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) CN ZIM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece (F)
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France CN FRA
  3º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
v/h Ster van Walcheren
NE NED
  4º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
v/h Ster van Walcheren
NE NED
  3º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  2º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  5º stage Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.1 NED
  5º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  5º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  2º stage Tour de Grandview
Wendy's international cycling classic
NE USA
  4º stage Tour de Nez
Mighty Tour de Nez
NE USA
  8º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  2º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors 2.1 SUI
  2º stage Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro NE POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Asturias
Ronde van Asturië
2.1 ESP
  Zonnemaire, Amateurs NE NED

  Bertem
GP De Immotheker, Omloop tussen Dijle en Voer - Bertem Interclub
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.2 FRA
  5º stage part b Circuito Montañés 2.2 ESP
  5º stage part a Circuito Montañés 2.2 ESP
  4º stage Clasica del Meta NE COL
  Eindhoven, Chrono
ProTour Contre le montre par Équipe
1.WT/WT/PT NED
  Flèche Ardennaise
Ardense Pijl
1.2 Race BEL
  Gessate
Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli
NE Race ITA
  5º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) 2.1 ITA
  Haanja, Mountainbike
Haanja Rattamaraton
NE EST
  Huijbergen NE Race NED
  Judendorf
GP Judendorf Straßengel, Raiffeisen GP
1.2 Race AUT
  6º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  3º stage Mainfranken-Tour, U23 2.2 GER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Malta CN MLT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bermuda (F) CN BER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece (F)
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Gynaikes
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe CN ZIM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  Nevada City
Nevada City Classic
NE USA
  Nevada City (F)
Nevada City Classic
NE USA
  4º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  3º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  San Martino di Lupari
iG.P. Banca di Credito Cooperativo dell'Alta Padovana
NE Race ITA
  6º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.2 CAN
  3º stage Tour de Grandview
Wendy's international cycling classic
NE USA
  9º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  Trofeo Banca Credito Cooperativo del Metauro NE Race ITA
  3º stage Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro NE POR
  3º stage Vuelta a Asturias
Ronde van Asturië
2.1 ESP

  6º stage Circuito Montañés 2.2 ESP
  4º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  4º stage Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro NE POR
  4º stage Vuelta a Asturias
Ronde van Asturië
2.1 ESP

  Bassevelde, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Circuito Isolano - Coppa Egidio Re NE Race ITA
  7º stage Circuito Montañés 2.2 ESP
  Geluwe
GP van de stad Geluwe IC 1
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America (F) CN USA
  Romsée
Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Ruddervoorde
St-Elooisprijs
NE Race BEL
  5º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  6º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  5º stage Vuelta a Asturias
Ronde van Asturië
2.1 ESP

  Bottrop - Kirchhellen NE GER
  Halle - Ingooigem 1.1 Race BEL
  Leeuwarden
Profronde van Fryslân, Noord-Nederland Tour, Batavus Pro Race
1.1 Race NED
  National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America (F) CN USA
  Noordwijk (F)
Noordwijk Classic
NE Race NED

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia CN MGL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia (F) CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, United States of America (F) CN USA

  Juegos del Alba, Road, ITT NE
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia CN MGL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Switzerland CN SUI
  Son Servera NE ESP
  1º stage Volta del Llagostí NE ESP

  Albrandswaard NE NED
  Goes, Amateurs (a) NE NED
  Grazen, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) NE Race BEL
  Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike CDM CAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia (F) CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba CN CUB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F) NE CUB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iran CN IRI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, U23, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America CN USA
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c
Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk
NE Race BEL
  Relegem, Amateurs
Relegem - Asse
NE Race BEL
  Segura (b)
Prueba San Juan
NE Race ESP
  Son Servera (a) NE ESP
  Trento - Monte Bondone NE Race ITA
  Trofeo Broglia Marzé Quintino NE Race ITA
  2º stage Volta del Llagostí NE ESP
  Vuelta a la Sabana NE COL

  Arezzo
Giro Valli Aretine
1.2 Race ITA
  Burlingame NE USA
  Cinquale, Juniors
Trofeo Buffoni
1.1 Race ITA
  Circuit de la Région Wallonne, Juniors 1.1 Race BEL
  Donnerberg
Donnersbergkreis
NE Race GER
  European Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite CC Marathon
  European Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F) CC Marathon
  Juegos del Alba, Road NE Race
  Monza (a)
Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba CN CUB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran CN IRI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia (F) CN MGL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Netherland Antilles CN ANT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore CN SIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia (F) CN MGL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, U23, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, U23, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, U23, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, U23, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, U23, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, U23, Slovenia CN SLO
  Sint-Brixuis-Rode, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Segovia NE ESP

  Hatzic
Hatzic Valley
NE CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America CN USA
  1º stage Tour de East Java 2.2 INA
  1º stage Vuelta a Antioquia NE COL
  2º stage part b Vuelta a Segovia NE ESP
  2º stage part a Vuelta a Segovia NE ESP
  Wachtebeke, Amateurs NE Race BEL

  Brescia
Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F)
Tour de France Feminine
NE FRA
  2º stage Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F)
Tour de France Feminine
NE FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria CN BUL
  Staden, Criterium, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  2º stage Tour de East Java 2.2 INA
  2º stage Vuelta a Antioquia NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a Segovia NE ESP
  Zomergem, Amateurs NE Race BEL

  1º stage Bizkaiko Bira
Vuelta a Vizcaya
NE ESP
  Prologue Brescia, Juniors
Tre Ciclistica Bresciana
2.1 ITA
  1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.1 POL
  2º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.1 POL
  3º stage Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F)
Tour de France Feminine
NE FRA
  Guigoven, Novices
Guigoven - Kortessem
NE Race BEL
  Mediterranean Games, Road, ITT, Elite JR
  Oetingen
Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.
1.2 Race BEL
  Oetingen, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Serskamp, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  3º stage Tour de East Java 2.2 INA
  3º stage Vuelta a Antioquia NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta a Segovia NE ESP
  Wavre, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Militairs CM

  2º stage Bizkaiko Bira
Vuelta a Vizcaya
NE ESP
  1º stage Brescia, Juniors
Tre Ciclistica Bresciana
2.1 ITA
  3º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.1 POL
  1º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic NE USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Mongolia CN MGL
  4º stage Tour de East Java 2.2 INA
  1º stage Vuelta al Besaya, Juniors
Vuelta Caja Cantabria al Besaya (J)
2.1 ESP