00 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Pohár Hlas ľudu Slovakopress |
2.6 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Pohár Hlas ľudu Slovakopress |
2.6 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Pohár Hlas ľudu Slovakopress |
2.6 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
5º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.5 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Castelfidardo (d) GP Santa Rita |
1.6 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Erandio Clasica Internacional Txuma |
1.6 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
15º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Leudelange (a) G.P.Soluver |
1.6 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Novo Mesto GP Krka |
1.5 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Panticosa, Downhill Sierra Nevada |
CDM |
Downhill |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, U23 |
1.7.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Limburg |
1.5 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Tjejtrampet (F) Svenska Landsvägscupen/Kalas Cup Landsväg |
1.9.2 |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Gironde |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Tour du Finistère (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Tour du Finistère (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vaux, Amateurs Vaux - Eupen - Vaux |
1.6 |
Race |
BEL | Cancelled |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
16º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenberg (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, 1 km, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, 1 km, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Keirin, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Points race, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Points race, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Pursuit, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Sprint, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
17º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
6º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
18º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
19º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
8º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
20º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
9º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Classique des Alpes |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Classique des Alpes, Juniors |
1.8 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
21º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laar, Amateurs Laar-Landen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oosterzele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage OZ Wielerweekend Wielerweekend Zeeuws-Vlaanderen |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage OZ Wielerweekend Wielerweekend Zeeuws-Vlaanderen |
2.5 |
|
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Juniors Wortegem Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
Alken, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borgo Valbelluna Giro del Piave |
1.5 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
22º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Piave (F) |
1.9.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Novi Ligure (a) Coppa Giuseppe Romita |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage OZ Wielerweekend Wielerweekend Zeeuws-Vlaanderen |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pittsburgh Thrift Drug Classic, Pittsburgh GP |
1.4 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Varese (b) Targa d'Oro Città di Varese |
1.6 |
Race |
ITA | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Veghel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Waver - Rijmenam Memorial Philippe Vanconingsloo |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wommersom, Juniors Omloop der Getevallei |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
Atlanta (b) First Union Invitational |
1.3 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Postgirot Open Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden |
2.5 |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Postgirot Open Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden |
2.5 |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ernst-Sachs-Tour |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia |
1.3 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Postgirot Open Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden |
2.5 |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ernst-Sachs-Tour |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lidice |
2.6 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Postgirot Open Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden |
2.5 |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Begijnendijk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beigem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ernst-Sachs-Tour |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lidice |
2.6 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lidice |
2.6 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Postgirot Open Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden |
2.5 |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Postgirot Open Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden |
2.5 |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe |
1.5 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Deux-Acren GP Claude Criquielion, GP du Prèsident |
1.6 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ernst-Sachs-Tour |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Ticino Tour du Tessin |
2.6 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Lidice |
2.6 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Margraten |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Mediterranean Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Odense Fyen Rundt |
1.5 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia USPro Ch'ship |
1.2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Pontedecimo Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Postgirot Open Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden |
2.5 |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Schoten, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Brixuis-Rode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
6º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Giro del Ticino Tour du Tessin |
2.6 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Giro del Ticino Tour du Tessin |
2.6 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Postgirot Open Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden |
2.5 |
|
SWE | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Ticino Tour du Tessin |
2.6 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Romsée (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
Prologue Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
De Panne Omloop van de Westkust |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mediterranean Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pohár Hlas ľudu Slovakopress |
2.6 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Douglas Premier Trophy |
1.6 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zomergem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Flèche Ardennaise Ardense Pijl |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mount Snow, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Mount Snow, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Piacenza Trofeo Gaetano Santi |
1.5 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Waasmunster (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage part b Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cinquale, Juniors Trofeo Buffoni |
1.8 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Edegem, Juniors (a) Junior van het Jaar |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elsegem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kranj GP Kranj |
1.5 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
La Calamine Kelmis - Ostbelgien-rundfahrt |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Calamine, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Pohár Hlas ľudu Slovakopress |
2.6 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sorgenfri Sorgenfriløbet |
1.6 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Stok, Amateurs Stok-Kortenaken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tabiano - Felino Giro della Provincia di Parma |
1.5 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wageningen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nevada City Nevada City Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
6º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zomergem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Oetingen Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. |
1.6 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oetingen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sweikhuizen Klauterkoers |
1.4 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
8º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Oud-Heverlee, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
VKS Tour (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
9º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Yugoslavia |
CN |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
10º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Burlingame |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Deftinge, Novices G.P. Ferdi Vandenhaute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Frasnes-lez-Anvaing, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grazen, Juniors Grazen-Geetbets |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
1.7.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
11º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Brescia - Montemagno, Juniors |
1.8 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Larciano GP Industria & Artigianato |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Meix-devant-Virton (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Yugoslavia |
CN |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Rotheux-Rimière, Juniors Tour du Condroz |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tremelo Damiaanpijl |
1.6 |
Race |
BEL | |