00 Jun
|
|
|
|
Championship of Navarre, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Region Champagne-Ardenne (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Region Champagne-Ardenne (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cramlington Cramlington Carnival Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas Willaston Circuit - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Idaho (F) Idaho International Challenge |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Idaho (F) Idaho International Challenge |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Idaho (F) Idaho International Challenge |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Idaho (F) Idaho International Challenge |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pattensen (F) Drei tagen von Pattensen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Pattensen (F) Drei tagen von Pattensen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vysocina Tour (F) |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vysocina Tour (F) |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vysocina Tour (F) |
NE |
|
CZE | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
11º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
Open |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Tunisie Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal (F) |
NE |
|
POR | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
12º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
Open |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia |
1.4 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Tunisie Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal (F) |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vysocina Tour (F) |
NE |
|
CZE | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
13º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
Open |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Tunisie Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal (F) |
NE |
|
POR | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bareggio (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sluis, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
9º stage part a Tour de Tunisie Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
9º stage part b Tour de Tunisie Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Portugal (F) |
NE |
|
POR | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aardenburg, Amateurs Ronde Van Aardenburg |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Affligem Teralfene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cavriago (F) GP Conad |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Heverlee, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Novices Challenge Herman Vanspringel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kerkom, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Novi Ligure (a) Coppa Giuseppe Romita |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia USPro Ch'ship |
1.3 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Vaux, Amateurs Vaux - Eupen - Vaux |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Portugal (F) |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vysocina Tour (F) |
NE |
|
CZE | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenberg (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Haute-Garonne (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Haute-Garonne (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Baar (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Championship of Navarre, Road, Juniors, Spain |
JR |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sluiskil, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Haute-Garonne (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
Belsele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Breskens, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Giro del Piave (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Meix-devant-Virton (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Murgenthal (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Haute-Garonne (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Westdorpe, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
Haacht, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
Harderwijk (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Keerbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Region Champagne-Ardenne (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pattensen (F) Drei tagen von Pattensen |
NE |
|
GER | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
Ambert (F) Tour du Pays D'Ambert |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bagni di Lucca (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mount Snow, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Mount Snow, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Romsée (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage part b Arlanc (F) Tour des Communes D'Arlanc |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Arlanc (F) Tour des Communes D'Arlanc |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit Region Champagne-Ardenne (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Edegem, Juniors (a) Junior van het Jaar |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Edenbridge (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nevada City (F) Nevada City Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Pattensen (F) Drei tagen von Pattensen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Stok, Amateurs Stok-Kortenaken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tremelo Damiaanpijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tremelo, Novices Damiaanpijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wijdenes (F) Wijdenes-Oosterleek |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wortegem (F) Wortegem-Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bornem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zuiddorpe, Amateurs Boekweitronde |
NE |
|
NED | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Idaho (F) Idaho International Challenge |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
Tienen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bertem, Amateurs Bertem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ruggell (F) Schellenberg Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
LIE | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
Amay, Novices GP Robert Collignon |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bolanden (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Idaho (F) Idaho International Challenge |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Malè - Fondo Trofeo Melinda |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Schakkebroek, Amateurs Schakkebroek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Segura (b) Prueba San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sint-Brixuis-Rode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Warmenhuizen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour du Finistère (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Zele (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Casper (F) Casper Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Schijndel (F) Lus van Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Finistère (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Zele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Casper (F) Casper Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten (F) (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Finistère (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Casper (F) Casper Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Finistère (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |