00 Jun
|
|
|
|
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Settle - Clitheroe Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield John Parkinson Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, German Democratic Republik (F) |
CN |
|
GDR | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kloosterzande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lennik, Amateurs Lennik |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lokeren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stein (F) Omloop van de Maasvallei |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vaux, Amateurs Vaux - Eupen - Vaux |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Virginal-Samme, Amateurs Virginal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
Affligem Teralfene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haaltert, Amateurs Haaltert - Geraardsbergen - Haaltert |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Novi Ligure (a) Coppa Giuseppe Romita |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Uithoorn (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aartselaar, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lennik, Amateurs Lennik |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Luneray |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Michelstadt Rund um das Michelstädter Rathaus |
NE |
|
GER | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Cantabria |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
Ternat, Amateurs Ternat Centrum |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sterrebeek, Amateurs Sterrebeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ursel, Amateurs Ursel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Vuelta a Cantabria |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Vuelta a Cantabria |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
Daknam, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oslo, Mountainbike (a) |
CDM |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Oslo, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
CDM |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Amateurs (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Eksaarde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ursel, Amateurs Ursel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.3 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage part B Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.3 |
|
LUX | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bierbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a GP du Midi-Libre |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b GP du Midi-Libre |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
New Jersey National Bank Classic |
1.4 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.3 |
|
LUX | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
Enschede |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Erembodegem, Amateurs Erembodegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.3 |
|
LUX | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lamswaarde, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.3 |
|
LUX | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
Edegem, Juniors (a) Junior van het Jaar |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Grammene, Amateurs Grammene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia USPro Ch'ship |
Open |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Racour, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.3 |
|
LUX | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
Coppa d'Argento Giovanni Brunero |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.4 |
|
ESP | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.4 |
|
ESP | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
Keerbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.4 |
|
ESP | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Schellebelle, Amateurs Schellebele |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
2.4 |
|
ESP | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bertem, Amateurs Bertem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valsesia |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tisselt, Amateurs Tisselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Viborg, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Viborg, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
DEN | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Camaiore GP Città di Camaiore |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Deinze (a) Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valsesia |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, German Democratic Republik |
CN |
|
GDR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Profs, USSR |
CN |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
Ruisbroek, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
Sint Jansteen |
NE |
|
NED | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
Peutie, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
Niel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wambeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kruiningen Ronde van Kruiningen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |