00 Jun
|
|
|
|
Buxton, Juniors Manchester Velo C.R.C. - Junior Peaks Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Castletown, Criterium Castletown Kermesse |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Castletown, Criterium Castletown Kermesse |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chelford Cheshire Circuit |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Settle - Clitheroe Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Copplestone Barnstable Imperial Wheelers - Taw Valley Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cowbridge (a) Cowbridge Kermesse |
1.6 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cumbernauld Cumbernauld Civic Week Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Manchester, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship North East, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship South East London, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Teeside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship West Yorkshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas Manx Arms - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas Mannin Veg |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas Willaston Circuit - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Chrono Manx Open International Team Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Chrono (a) Manx Open 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ely City of Ely Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Exeter, Chrono (a) Mid - Devon R.C. 100 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glossop (a) Glossop Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Isle of Man Viking Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leyland Leyland Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lurgan (a) Lurgan Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield John Parkinson Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield (b) Macclesfield Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Maltby Rockingham C.C. - Summer Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manx Mountain, Chrono Manx Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newgate Street Finsbury Park C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield Sheffield Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Yeovil John Andrews Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
Achterhoek Ronde van Achterhoek |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Biervliet, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Bornem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Buggenhout (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heenvliet (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lovendegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tienen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Hennuyères (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Amateurs (b) Muizen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meux, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Papendrecht |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Paris - Vailly-sur-Sauldre |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
De Pinte (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Hansweert, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Nevele, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stolwijk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Amateurs (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonnegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
Begijnendijk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ternat, Amateurs Ternat Centrum |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
Vlissingen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Vlissingen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
Boom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Catterick (F) (a) Spartan Wheelers 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Denderleeuw, Amateurs Denderleeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lede, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezel, Amateurs Mol-Wezel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Yorkshire (g) Spartan Wheelers 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Aalst (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aartselaar Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Biel-Bienne - Magglingen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Leffinge, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kester, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
Drongen, Amateurs Drongen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Oudenburg, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mortsel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijnaarde (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aardenburg, Amateurs Ronde Van Aardenburg |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilvarenbeek (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ternat, Amateurs Ternat Centrum |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zuiddorpe, Amateurs Boekweitronde |
NE |
|
NED | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
Romsée Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée IC 1 |
1.12 open |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kruibeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
Grammene, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Eloois-Vijve (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
Milano - Vignola |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Poeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Stok, Amateurs Stok-Kortenaken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kaprijke |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Amateurs Moerbeke-Waas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Haacht, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Amateurs Koningshooikt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
Pecrot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
Oostende, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Segovia (a) 3.ª Prueba de la Vuelta a los Puertos |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jezus-Eik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruiningen Ronde van Kruiningen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Gendt (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hadsten, Amateurs |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Kluizen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Terlanen, Amateurs Terlanen-Overijse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |