00 Jun
|
|
|
|
Blackrod, Juniors Division Championship Lakeland,Road,Juniors,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton, Juniors Manchester Velo Junior Peaks Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chelford Cheshire Circuit |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Settle - Clitheroe Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Lincolnshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Manchester, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship South East London, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Teeside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship West Yorkshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship, Lakeland, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Chrono Manx Open International Team Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Chrono (a) Manx Open 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glossop (a) Glossop Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leyland Leyland Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
London (ac) Chequers Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
London (q) London - Battle - London, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lurgan (a) Lurgan Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield (b) Macclesfield Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manx Mountain, Chrono Manx Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nottingham, Criterium T.I. - Raleigh Grand Prix Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nottingham, Juniors Coventry to Nottingham Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Penn Street (b) Chequers Grand Prix, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pirbright Weybridge Wheelers - Summer Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Surrey Fred Cowley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Warrington Warrington Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Yeovil John Andrews Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van Zeeland (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Viane, Amateurs Viane |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vlissingen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
Boekhoute, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Chênée, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van Zeeland (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Herentals, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Terhagen, Amateurs Terhagen-Rumst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Aalst (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Belsele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Daknam, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van Zeeland (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
La Sagne - La Chaux-de-Fonds, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Amateurs Sint-Pieters-Leeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Sas van Gent, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
Biervliet, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Blegny, Amateurs Blegny-Trembleur |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hull, Chrono Bob Hudson Memorial 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Amateurs Lommel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aartselaar Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Daknam, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hennuyères (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maarheeze (F) Mijl van Mares |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Amateurs (b) Muizen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Porto - Lisboa |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Beselare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borsbeek, Amateurs Borsbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
De Pinte (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Douglas Willaston Circuit - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Heteren (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Honsem, Amateurs Honsem-Willebringen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lessines, Amateurs Lessen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Onchan, Juniors Onchan Cup Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Peel, Criterium Peel Kermesse |
NE |
|
GBR | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Douglas (F) (a) Manx Open 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ploegsteert, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
Douglas Manx Arms - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Castletown (F) Manx Open 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Castletown, Criterium Castletown Kermesse |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Castletown, Juniors Manx Open Junior 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
Douglas Mannin Veg |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Isle of Man Viking Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
Diepenbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ertvelde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sassenheim, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Schelle (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aartselaar Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Begijnendijk (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elewijt, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hilvarenbeek (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kester, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zuiddorpe, Amateurs Boekweitronde |
NE |
|
NED | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas (c) Schaal Egide Schoeters IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Amateurs Gavere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
Lochristi, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waarschoot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
Meerbeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Denijs-Westrem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aardenburg, Amateurs Ronde Van Aardenburg |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Enschede (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Meerle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meldert, Amateurs Meldert-Aaalst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moustier (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tre Valli Varesine Ronde van de Drie Valleien |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Washington National Capital Open |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Zétrud-Lumay |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwpoort, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Sint Jansteen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Amateurs Heusden-Zolder |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
Opwijk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Roeselare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kruiningen Ronde van Kruiningen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Leopoldsburg, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Schelle (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zerkegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |