00 Jun
|
|
|
|
Capel (F) Southern Counties C.U. 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Manchester, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship West Yorkshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas Mannin Veg |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Chrono (a) Manx Open 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield (b) Macclesfield Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manx Mountain, Chrono Manx Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Jesmond 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Juniors Division Championship North East, Road, Juniors,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Onchan, Juniors Onchan Cup Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
4º stage part B Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Pavullo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
Jodoigne, Amateurs Geldenaken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Assent, Amateurs Assent |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
Herenthout, Amateurs Herenthout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sheffield (aj) B.L.R.C. National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
Jodoigne, Amateurs Geldenaken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania (F) |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Redhill Addiscombe C.C. - Summer Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
Dilbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Amateurs Hofstade-Zemst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
Jemeppe, Amateurs Jemeppe-sur-Sambre |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Waremme, Amateurs Borgworm |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Colijnsplaat, Amateurs Patrijzenjacht |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zaventem, Amateurs Zaventem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lier, Amateurs Lier |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lubbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roskilde, Amateurs Stjerneløbet |
NE |
|
DEN | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
Hemiksem, Amateurs Hemiksem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oetingen, Amateurs (a) Oetingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
part 1 Huizingen, Amateurs Huizingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
München, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Oostburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
Frignano Giro del Frignano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
München, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rillaar, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruthin (a) Liverpool Olympic Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Amands, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
part 2 Huizingen, Amateurs Huizingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Amateurs Koningshooikt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pangbourne, Chrono Belle Vue C.C. 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
Sluis, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kerksken, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruiningen Ronde van Kruiningen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Orp-le-Grand, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
Betekom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Lens-Saint-Remy, Amateurs GP Lens |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, German Democratic Republik (F) |
CN |
|
GDR | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Houwaart, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |