00 Jun
|
|
|
|
Alnwick Alnwick - T. Charleton Trophy Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Lincolnshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Manchester, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship North East, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Teeside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas Willaston Circuit - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Isle of Man Viking Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield (b) Macclesfield Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Pieters-Woluwe B.K.Interclubs - Gemengd |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
Blanden, Amateurs Blanden-Gembloux-Blanden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
6º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
Genève, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage part a Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage part b Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
Hansweert, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Genesius-Rode, Amateurs Sint-Genesius-Rode |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Colijnsplaat, Amateurs Patrijzenjacht |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
IJzendijke, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
Tervuren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist Heist-aan-zee |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Manx Mountain, Chrono Manx Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
Loqueffret |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
Armentières Prix de la Libération |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part A Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part B Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Mol, Amateurs Mol |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Ollignies, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Averbode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Schriek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
Goes, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ruisbroek, Amateurs Ruisbroek-Sauvegarde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kwadendamme, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'URSS |
NE |
|
URS | |