01 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2U |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
1.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cremona (a) Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, U23 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm |
1.2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Indaiatuba Prova Ciclistica 1° de Maio - GP Ayrton Senna |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Kortessem (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Legazpia Santikutz Klasika - Prueba Santa Cruz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Malmö Ringenloppet Memorial Frans Desaix |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Mauren, Criterium Rund um den Weiherring |
NE |
|
LIE | |
|
|
|
Merchtem (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neuss GP Sparkasse Neuss |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Salta Clasica 1° de Mayo Argentina Salta |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Stjørdalshalsen, Criterium |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
Angarsk, Chrono |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2U |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
1.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sombor Nagrada Sombora |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bénin |
2.2 |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Tour of Hektaton |
1.2 |
Race |
IRI | Cancelled |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2U |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
1.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Rahinge, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bénin |
2.2 |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Guaira |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Belorechensk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
1.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kish Tour of Kish Island |
1.2 |
Race |
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bénin |
2.2 |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Catamarca Internacional |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
05 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
1.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage H4a Beloften Weekend |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Katowice, Criterium |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bénin |
2.2 |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bloom |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Catamarca Internacional |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Vannes - Plumelec (F) La Classique Morbihan |
1.1WE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
06 May
|
|
|
|
Anniston Sunny King |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Assebroek (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Belorechensk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
1.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Deva Turul Deva |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Drummond Bearmouth Road Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Greymouth Around Brunner Ride |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b H4a Beloften Weekend |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a H4a Beloften Weekend |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası Turkey Season Opener |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Liège, Juniors Bastogne - Aywaille |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Memorial Boris A. Bolshakov |
NE |
Race |
BLR | |
|
|
|
Plumelec (a) GP Plumelec-Morbihan |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Plumelec (F) GP Plumelec-Morbihan |
1.1WE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pune Sinhagad Climbing Challenge |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Rijssen Ronde van Overijssel |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schellebelle (F) GP Eco Struct |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Sundvolden Sundvolden GP |
1.2 |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Bénin |
2.2 |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bloom |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bloom |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Catamarca Internacional |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Gévaudan, Juniors (F) |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Valley Raukawa Road Circuit |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Vantaa Hyrylänajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Vilanova I La Geltru (a) Classica Isaac Galvez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Viljandi Mulgi Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
07 May
|
|
|
|
A Coruña Vuelta a la Comarca Brigantina - GP Concello Betanzos |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Almacenes Roes |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Barcelos Premio HM Motor |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Bray Bray Wheelers - Shay Elliott Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Cerro Azul, Chrono |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
1.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cotonou GP Cotonou |
NE |
Race |
BEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Deva Turul Deva |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Dippach |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Dippach, Juniors GP Bob Jungels |
1.1MJ |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Esztergom Kínok Kínja |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Fischeln Rund in Fischeln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Flèche Ardennaise Ardense Pijl |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Florianópolis Subida do Morro da Cruz |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren (c) Trofee Maarten Wynants |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren (F) Trofee Maarten Wynants |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası Turkey Season Opener |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Lannilis Tro-Bro Léon |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Nachitua San Isidro Sari Nagusia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Ndokoko GP Cimencam |
NE |
Race |
CMR | |
|
|
|
Okhri Cup of Macedonia |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
Oujda ligue Oriental GP USO |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Páfos Evagoria Road Race |
NE |
Race |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
1.2 |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Rio de Janeiro Copa Eucalipto |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
San Luis Potosí, Criterium |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
San Martin |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
|
|
|
Sarapiqui Nueva Cinchona |
NE |
Race |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Seychelles Road Race |
NE |
Race |
SEY | |
|
|
|
Sheffield Yorkshire Sub23 Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Standdaarbuiten |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Tallinn, Criterium |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bloom |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Catamarca Internacional |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Tour del Este |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Tour du Gévaudan Gevaudan |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Gévaudan, Juniors (F) |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tres Cantos Memorial Victor Gonzalez - TROFEO ALG-FISIO SPECIALIZED. HOMENAJE A BORJA BERGARECHE |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Tunis-Ville Gatbike |
NE |
Race |
TUN | |
|
|
|
Valls Memorial Xavier Tondo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
08 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
La Plata GP 80 Años Carlos Miguel 'El Gato' Alvarez |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, Eliminator |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, Eliminator (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
09 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
10 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kiili, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Oqtosh - Chorvoq Mountain I |
1.2 |
Race |
UZB | |
|
|
|
Oqtosh - Chorvoq (F) Mountain I |
1.2 |
Race |
UZB | |
|
|
|
Pamplona (F) Clasica de Navarra |
1.PRO/WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde St-Elooisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.HC |
|
HUN | |
11 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Elkhart, Chrono |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oqtosh - Chorvoq Mountain II |
1.2 |
Race |
UZB | |
|
|
|
Oqtosh - Chorvoq (F) Mountain II |
1.2 |
Race |
UZB | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Criterium, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Criterium, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Aïn Defla |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.HC |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
12 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Reykjarnes Reykjarnes Tournament |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tiraspol Stage Race |
NE |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Aïn Defla |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.HC |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Pais Vasco Itzulia (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
13 May
|
|
|
|
Bern Berner Rundfahrt/Ronde van Bern/Tour de Berne/GP di Berna/Tour du Nord-Ouest Suisse |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Berri Tour of the Riverland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Boston Tour of Bostonliq I |
1.2 |
Race |
UZB | |
|
|
|
Boston (F) Tour of Bostonliq I |
1.2 |
Race |
UZB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Durban Tour Durban, Mr Price, aQuelle Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Herning GP Herning, En forårsdag på heden |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Louisville (b) Long Run Park Circuit |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Lusaka PruRide Zambia |
NE |
Race |
ZAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F) |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cyprus (F) |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Othée |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puivelde Puivelde Koerse Belsele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Tour du Finistère |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Stanz Kindberg |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Thorigny GP Gustave Beignon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tiraspol Stage Race |
NE |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Aïn Defla |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour de Gironde, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour de Gironde, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.HC |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Haute-Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Varberg, Chrono Giro Himledalen |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Pais Vasco Itzulia (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
14 May
|
|
|
|
Amstelveen Ronde van Amstelveen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Berri Tour of the Riverland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Boston Tour of Bostonliq II |
1.2 |
Race |
UZB | |
|
|
|
Boston (F) Tour of Bostonliq II |
1.2 |
Race |
UZB | |
|
|
|
Bourg Bourg - Arbent - Bourg / Arbent - Bourg - Arbent |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bradford Henderson Classic |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Carrara GP Industrie del Marmo |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Châteaulin Circuit de l'Aulne/GP Le Télégramme à Châteaulin, Boucles de l'Aulne |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cham Cham-Hagendorn |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Chemnitz (b) Erzgebirgs-Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Galmaarden Galmaarden IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Guanajuato Purisima del Rincon |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (c) Hong Kong Criterium Series 2 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Jana Bauksa Memorial |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
Koolskamp (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kulmbach |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kyjov Kyjovske Slovako |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lincoln Lincoln Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lincoln (F) Lincoln Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lyduokiai Lyduokiu krasto turas |
NE |
Race |
LTU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F) Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Cyprus Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Cyprus (F) |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike |
CDM |
Worldcup |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Odense Fyen Rundt |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Orfu Orfui Kriterium |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Praia Giro Volta Praia |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puerto Ruiz Jornada Camino a Puerto Ruiz |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Rosendal Fuji Peloton GP |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar GP Vermarc Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Slap - Lože |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Suria Cursa Vila de Suria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Gironde, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.HC |
|
HUN | Cancelled |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Haute-Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Varberg Giro Himledalen Road Race |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Vejle |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Vigrestad Simplicityrittet |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Villanueva de Castellón Memorial Pascual Momparler |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Pais Vasco Itzulia (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Walhain-Saint-Paul GP Superette Delhaize-Tilman |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Yaoundé, Criterium |
NE |
Race |
CMR | |
15 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
16 May
|
|
|
|
Durango (F) Emakumeen Saria |
1.1WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
17 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
11º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Penza Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Puivelde Belsele - Puivelde Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Marand - Aras, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Sakarya |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
Buchholz GP Buchholz |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Diessenhofen Auffahrtskriterium Diessenhofen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
12º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Lekkerkerk |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Penza Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Refrath |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Silenen - Bristen Silenen - Amsteg - Bristen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Wilaya de Tipaza |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Marand - Aras, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Sakarya |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Panama, U23 |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
Wanfercée-Baulet Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilsele, Elite/U23 (F) Wilsele-Putkapel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wodecq GP Dany Rasson - GP PV Remorques |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.1MJ |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
13º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Penza Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tartu (b) Tartu Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Wilaya de Tipaza |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Marand - Aras, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Sakarya |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veenendaal (F) Veenendaal - Veenendaal |
1.1WE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
3FM Tour du Ghana |
NE |
Race |
GHA | |
|
|
|
Arroyo de la encomienda GP Ayuntamiento Arroyo de la Encomienda |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Booischot (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caesarea, Criterium |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Celje Tušev vzpon na Celjsko kočo |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.1MJ |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.1MJ |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Elva, Criterium Elva Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
14º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Anicolor |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Independence Stage Race Tour of Guyana |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Independence Stage Race Tour of Guyana |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Khouribga GP VCK - Khouribga |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Lobos (a) Lobos circuito |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Narmandah |
NE |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Jamaica (F) |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Jamaica (F) |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Niéna GP Festi Sente |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
Niksic |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Nova Scotia Race Weekend May Long Omnium |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Queensland Time Trial Series |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ribeiro Díptico Ciclista do Ribeiro, Volta ao Ribeiro, GP Xacobeo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Saint Pierre GP Moka Rangers |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Santa Fe Century |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Open |
NE |
Race |
BIH | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sofija Kupa Doltcini |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Wilaya de Tipaza |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Marand - Aras, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Sakarya |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Turul Colinelor |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Veenendaal Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven (F) ZLM Omloop der Kempen |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Panama, U23 |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
Wilmington Wilmington GP |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen Antwerp Port Epic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen (F) Antwerp Port Epic |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bangalore Kolar Express RR |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Bike Caribbean Saint John |
NE |
Race |
BAR | |
|
|
|
Cerklje na Gorenjskem GP Slovenia |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.1MJ |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Elva Elva Rattapäev, Elva Rattaralli, Elva Rattasõit |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Fredericia |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
15º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Anicolor |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Independence Stage Race Tour of Guyana |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Köln (a) Rund um Köln |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Karbach Main Spessart Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Khouribga GP VCK - Khouribga |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Kinshasa GP Francky Ombazi |
NE |
Race |
COD | |
|
|
|
Komenda VN Obcine Komenda |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel (e) Londerzeel-Sint Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Narmandah |
NE |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Montpellier |
CDM |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Montpellier |
CDM |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Nigeria |
CN |
|
NGR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Nigeria (F) |
CN |
|
NGR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Nigeria |
CN |
|
NGR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia |
NE |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Nova Scotia Race Weekend May Long Omnium |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Nova Scotia Race Weekend May Long Omnium |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Pescara, Elite/U23 Trofeo Matteotti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pre Camp Nacional de Contra Reloj |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
6º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Haspengouw, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van Haspengouw, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors (F) |
1.1WJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Saint Pierre GP Moka Rangers |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Sakai, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Sakarya, Mountainbike |
CDM |
Worldcup |
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Santa Fe Century |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sofija Kupa Doltcini |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Tax Day Circuit Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Tielt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Trincity, Criterium |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Turul Colinelor |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Valladolid GP Villa de Mojados |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven Omloop der Kempen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Verrebroek GP Wase Polders IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vigo Vigo Copa de España |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
Banbury (F) Banbury Star C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Fleur de Lys, Chrono |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Higueruela Trofeo Santa Quiteria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Navan Navan R.C. - Meath Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
2.2 |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.1 |
|
JPN | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
16º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.PRO/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
2.2 |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.1 |
|
JPN | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
17º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Orlen, U23 |
2.Ncup |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.PRO/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
2.2 |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Viimsi, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
18º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oran GP de l'Echo d'Oran |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Orlen, U23 |
2.Ncup |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.PRO/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
2.2 |
|
ALB | Cancelled |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.1 |
|
JPN | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
19º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Prologue GP Boris Carène |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 5 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage London - Surrey (F) Prudential Ride London Grand Prix |
2.WWT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Marrakech (b) Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama (F) |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Panama (F) |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Panama (F) |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oran GP de l'Echo d'Oran |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Orlen, U23 |
2.Ncup |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.PRO/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Piémont Vosgien Tour de la Mirabelle |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
2.2 |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Estonia |
2.1 |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Tour of Norway Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Barinitas |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Barinitas |
NE |
|
VEN | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
Beasain Loinaz Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bolsward Ronde van Bolsward |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Burlington, Criterium Snake Alley |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Casablanca (a) Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Castelfidardo (d) GP Santa Rita |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Hans Fischer |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Durango Iron Horse Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gatsibo Kagera Race |
NE |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
20º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Boris Carène |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kauhajoki, Chrono |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Kekaha Pedal to the Meadow |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
La Palma GP Ricardo Fuentes - Trofeo Atun de Oro |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lauwe |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage London - Surrey (F) Prudential Ride London Grand Prix |
2.WWT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lubuskie Warte Zachodu |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Monterosso Almo Memorial Giovanni Cannarella |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Panama (F) |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Oran GP de l'Echo d'Oran |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Orlen, U23 |
2.Ncup |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Podgorica |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rooiwal Rooiwal Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Shtërpca |
NE |
Race |
KOS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.PRO/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Piémont Vosgien Tour de la Mirabelle |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Estonia |
2.1 |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Tour of Estonia (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Norway Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Barinitas |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Siguatepeque |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
Zell am Ziller Gerlosberg Bergrennen - Tiroler MS |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Zwevegem Grote Prijs Marcel Kint |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
Achkarren |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Almacenes Roes |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Arendonk Hoge Mauw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Casablanca (b) Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Castelfidardo Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo, GP Cibes |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Hans Fischer |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Criterium Bikarmot Cup |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
Donaghadee North Down GP |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Durango Iron Horse Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Eibar (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gatsibo Kagera Race |
NE |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
21º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Boris Carène |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Herning |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Kauhajoki Kauhajoki Hyypanlaakso |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Kerekegyhaza Kun Kör |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 5 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage London - Surrey (F) Prudential Ride London Grand Prix |
2.WWT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lubuskie Warte Zachodu |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Medora Badlands Gravel Battle |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Mulgowie Charles Coin Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Muscatine, Criterium Melon City |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama (F) |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Orlen, U23 |
2.Ncup |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou GP CEDEAO |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint John ABWU Invitational Race |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Sinaai |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.PRO/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Piémont Vosgien Tour de la Mirabelle |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Norway Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Ubatuba Gran Cup Brasil |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Barinitas |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Walhain-Saint-Paul GP Léon Robert |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 May
|
|
|
|
Baden Memorial Leo Wirth |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Borsbeek (F) GP Mazda Schelkens |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cycling Stars Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Davenport, Criterium Quad Cities / Kwik Star |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b GP Boris Carène |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a GP Boris Carène |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Köln, Criterium Cologne Classic, Volksbank Giro |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kieldrecht |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mazamet (a) Boucles du Tarn |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Port Louis Snowy Maiden Race |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Somerville Tour of Somerville |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Tongeren Ronde van Limburg |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Norway Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Waregem GP Roger Bostoen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
Gullegem Gullegemkoerse - GP Sportaproost E.H. LAHOUSSE |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London, Criterium (F) (a) Crystal Palace Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Reno Air Center Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
San Daniele del Friuli, Criterium We Like Bike Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Valberg Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Zadar Memorial Damir Zdrilica |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
Brakwater, Chrono Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |