01 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage GP Elsy Jacobs (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Greymouth Around Brunner Ride |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Legazpia Santikutz Klasika - Prueba Santa Cruz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Melbourne - Warrnambool |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Nenzing GP Vorarlberg |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Salta Clasica 1° de Mayo Argentina Salta |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue Angarsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Caracas Caracas circuito |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Commerce, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Cremona (a) Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ferizaj Kupa e qytetit të Ferizajit KC Kastrioti |
NE |
Race |
KOS | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Elsy Jacobs (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Kysice, Juniors GP West Bohemia |
1.1MJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
São Miguel de Rio Torto Classica da Arrabida |
1.2 |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Angarsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Angarsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
Maardu, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
06 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Angarsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
08 May
|
|
|
|
Albstadt, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Albstadt, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Deva Turul Deva |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Grafton - Inverell |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Schellebelle (F) GP Eco Struct |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Gévaudan, Juniors (F) |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Valley Raukawa Road Circuit |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Verona |
CDM |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vilanova I La Geltru (a) Classica Isaac Galvez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Zilina, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
09 May
|
|
|
|
Astley (F) Wyre Forest Astley Circuit Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Deva Turul Deva |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Stage |
SRB | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Stage |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Famagusta Famagusta Uphill Race |
NE |
Race |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Flèche Ardennaise Ardense Pijl |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | Cancelled |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hidalgo |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Newbury (F) Newbury 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newry John Haldane Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Odena Gran Premi Odena |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
Tour du Gévaudan Gevaudan |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Gévaudan, Juniors (F) |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Verona |
CDM |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
10 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
11 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Criterium Bikarmot Cup |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
London (F) (d) British Team Cup Zwift Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
12 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
13 May
|
|
|
|
Challenge Mallorca I |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Elkhart, Chrono |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Karbach Main Spessart Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Pamplona (F) Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa |
1.1WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Silenen - Bristen Silenen - Amsteg - Bristen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Wanfercée-Baulet Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
14 May
|
|
|
|
Challenge Mallorca II |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pamplona (F) Clasica de Navarra |
1.1WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
15 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Allén 100° Aniversario Ciudad de Allén |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Challenge Mallorca III |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Grande Prémio 'O Jogo' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Grande Prémio 'O Jogo' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Independence Stage Race Tour of Guyana |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Independence Stage Race Tour of Guyana |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Minakami Gunma CSC Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Odessa Mayski Maraton |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Odessa Mayski Maraton |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Olen - Grobbendonck, Novices Herman Vanspringels Diamond |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Princetown, Chrono Mother's Day Time Trial |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar GP Vermarc Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sofija Kupa Doltcini |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Criterium Táborské Okruhy |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Gironde, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | Cancelled |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
16 May
|
|
|
|
Affoltern am Albis GP Osterhas |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Allén 100° Aniversario Ciudad de Allén |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Allén 100° Aniversario Ciudad de Allén |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Aphrodite Road Race |
NE |
Race |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Astley (F) (a) Halesowen A.& C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Baisogala Baisogala - Grinkiskis - Baisogala |
NE |
Race |
LTU | |
|
|
|
Challenge Mallorca IV |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cremona Trofeo Sportivi Sestesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Eibar (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Vila-Real |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grande Prémio 'O Jogo' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Independence Stage Race Tour of Guyana |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Lannilis Tro-Bro Léon |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mlada Vozice |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Pescara, Elite/U23 Trofeo Matteotti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sofija Kupa Doltcini |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Southern Loop Road Race |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Tax Day Circuit Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vigo Vigo Copa de España |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Windhoek Mabaruli Namib Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
Woodbridge Bay - Bellevue Dominica |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
17 May
|
|
|
|
Championship of Galicia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Criterium Bikarmot Cup |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
Durango (F) Emakumeen Saria |
1.1WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Rahinge, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
19 May
|
|
|
|
11º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde St-Elooisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
12º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
13º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Saudi Arabia (F) |
CN |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
Beasain Loinaz Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Belfast Banbridge C.C. - West Down Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Elva, Criterium Elva Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Europa Tour - El Salvador |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Orped 5 |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grande Prémio Azores |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Saudi Arabia |
CN |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guyana (F) |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Tour du Finistère |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Silkeborg |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
Valladolid GP Villa de Mojados |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Varberg, Chrono Giro Himledalen |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zilina, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
Arroyo de la encomienda GP Ayuntamiento Arroyo de la Encomienda |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Beranovac |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
15º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Orped 5 |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grande Prémio Azores |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Herning |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Kerekegyhaza Kun Kör |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Saudi Arabia |
CN |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Saudi Arabia |
CN |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Saudi Arabia |
CN |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Reda Coppa Caduti di Reda |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rosendal Fuji Peloton GP |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Tshwane Tshwane Capital Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Varberg Giro Himledalen Road Race |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F) |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
Banbury (F) Banbury Star C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chitterne (F) Chitterne Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Drei Länder D/CH/LX, U23 |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
16º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grande Prémio Azores |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tongeren Ronde van Limburg |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
Valberg Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
17º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kiili, Chrono |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
EST | |
|
|
|
Sleidinge, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
18º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oran GP de l'Echo d'Oran |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour du Piémont Vosgien Tour de la Mirabelle |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi Al Hudayriyat Race |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
19º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oran GP de l'Echo d'Oran |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Piémont Vosgien Tour de la Mirabelle |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Estonia |
2.1 |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Lara |
NE |
|
VEN | |
29 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Berri Tour of the Riverland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Bogotá |
CDM |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Caesarea, Criterium |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Durango Iron Horse Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
20º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Herning GP Herning, En forårsdag på heden |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Matulji - Ucka Trofej UČKA |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oliveira de Azemeis Clássica Memorial Bruno Neves |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Oran GP de l'Echo d'Oran |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Orlen, U23 |
2.2U |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Ruy - La Bridoire, Juniors La Classique des Alpes |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sofija Kupa Doltcini |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Time Trial Race Series |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Piémont Vosgien Tour de la Mirabelle |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Estonia |
2.1 |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Lara |
NE |
|
VEN | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
Agoncillo Clasico Agoncillo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Berri Tour of the Riverland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Bogotá |
CDM |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cerklje na Gorenjskem GP Slovenia |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Championship of Gauteng , Road, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Coloncito Puente Atlantico Circuito |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Durango Iron Horse Classic |
NE |
Stage |
USA | |
|
|
|
21º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Medora Badlands Gravel Battle |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Mulgowie Charles Coin Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guyana (F) |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
3º stage Nicaragua Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Odense Fyen Rundt |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Orlen, U23 |
2.2U |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Premio Albergaria |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Randaberg Repsol Mila |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Sant'Ermete Coppa della Pace |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Slagelse |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sofija Kupa Doltcini |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Piémont Vosgien Tour de la Mirabelle |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Lara |
NE |
|
VEN | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Loughborough (F) Josie Gilbert Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |