Calendars May 2020

All races
Show:


  Baboszewo
Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego
1.2 Race POLCancelled
  1º stage Five rings of Moscow 2.2 RUSCancelled
  Frankfurt am Main
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz
1.WT/WT/PT Race GERCancelled
  Frankfurt am Main, U23
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm
1.2 Race GERCancelled
  1º stage Tour de Yorkshire (F) 2.1WE GBRCancelled
  1º stage Tour of the Philippines
Le Tour de Filipinas
2.2 PHICancelled
  1º stage Vuelta a Asturias
Ronde van Asturië
2.1 ESPCancelled

  Himmerland
Himmerland Rundt
1.2 Race DENCancelled
  1º stage L´Etoile d´Or-G.P.Centre Presse 2.Ncup FRACancelled
  Potos
Tour of Thassos
NE Race GRE
  Rijssen
Ronde van Overijssel
1.2 Race NEDCancelled

  Cremona (a)
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
1.2 Race ITACancelled
  Ekurhuleni
100 Cycle Challenge
1.2 Race RSACancelled
  Grand Prix de la Somme 1.2 Race FRACancelled
  Raciaz
Memorial Romana Sieminskiego
1.2 Race POLCancelled
  Skive 1.2 Race DENCancelled

  1º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
Vierdaagse van Duinkerken
2.HC FRACancelled

  1º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2.1 ESPCancelled
  1º stage Závod Míru, Juniors
Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race
2.Ncup Cancelled

  1º stage GP Elsy Jacobs (F) 2.PRO/WE LUXCancelled
  Odense
Fyen Rundt
1.1 Race DENCancelled
  1º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
CCC Tour
2.2 POLCancelled
  1º stage Tour du Gévaudan, Juniors (F) 2.Ncup FRACancelled
  1º stage Tour du Jura 2.2 FRACancelled
  Veenendaal (F)
Veenendaal - Veenendaal
1.1WE Race NEDCancelled

  Herning
GP Herning, En forårsdag på heden
1.2 Race DENCancelled
  Sundvolden
Sundvolden GP
1.2 Race NORCancelled
  Veenendaal
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic
1.1 Race NEDCancelled

  Carrara
GP Industrie del Marmo
1.2 Race ITACancelled
  Flèche Ardennaise
Ardense Pijl
1.2 Race BELCancelled
  Houthalen/Helchteren (F)
Trofee Maarten Wynants
1.1WE Race BELCancelled
  Luo Ma Highway Challenge NE Race TPE
  Mbeya
Dr. Tulia Marathon
NE Race TAN
  Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
1.2 Race NORCancelled
  6º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX

  1º stage Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) 2.2 CHNCancelled

  1º stage Tour of Limpopo 2.2 RSACancelled

  1º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2.2 FRACancelled

  1º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire 2.2 FRACancelled
  Vannes - Plumelec (F)
La Classique Morbihan
1.1WE Race FRACancelled
  1º stage Vuelta a Aragón
Ronde van Aragon
2.1 ESPCancelled

  1º stage Odessa
Mayski Maraton
NE UKR
  2º stage Odessa
Mayski Maraton
NE UKR
  Plumelec (a)
GP Plumelec-Morbihan
1.HC Race FRACancelled
  Plumelec (F)
GP Plumelec-Morbihan
1.1WE Race FRACancelled
  Saint George, Chrono NE GRD
  1º stage Tour de Gironde, Juniors 2.1MJ FRACancelled

  1º stage An Post Ras
Ras Tailteann
2.2 IRLCancelled
  Châteaulin
Circuit de l'Aulne/GP Le Télégramme à Châteaulin, Boucles de l'Aulne
1.1 Race FRACancelled
  Deux-Acren
GP Claude Criquielion, GP du Prèsident
1.2 Race BELCancelled
  Dippach, Juniors
GP Bob Jungels
1.1MJ Race LUXCancelled
  Eibar (F) 1.2 Race ESPCancelled
  Paris - Roubaix, U23 1.2 Race FRACancelled
  San Remo, Juniors
GP Sportivi Sovilla - Piccola San Remo
1.1MJ Race ITACancelled
  4º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  1º stage Tour of Albania
Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë
2.2 ALBCancelled
  1º stage Tour of Japan
Ronde van Japan
2.1 JPNCancelled
  7º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX

  Valberg
Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
1.1 Race FRACancelled

  1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE

  1º stage Flèche du Sud
Fleche du Sud
2.2 LUXCancelled
  2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Oslo, Chrono
Klatrekoningen - KOM
NE NOR
  Rahinge, Chrono NE EST

  Chabany 1.2 Race UKRCancelled
  Chabany (F) 1.2 Race UKRCancelled
  3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F) 2.PRO/WE ESPCancelled
  Wanfercée-Baulet
Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut
1.1 Race BELCancelled

  1º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse
2.1MJ NEDCancelled
  1º stage Hammer Stavanger 2.1 NORCancelled
  4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Paris - Arras
Paris - Arras Tour - A Travers les Hauts de France
2.2 FRACancelled

  1º stage Falmouth Flyer NE CAN
  5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors 2.Ncup FRACancelled

  Arnos Vale - Belmont, Chrono NE VIN
  Guaimaca NE Race HON
  6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Huskvarna
Huskvarna GP
1.2 Race SWECancelled
  Kiev, Chrono (F)
VR Women
1.2 Race UKRCancelled
  Medora
Badlands Gravel Battle
NE Race USA
  8º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Zwevegem
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
1.1 Race BELCancelled

  7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE

  1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.PRO/WE GERCancelled
  1º stage Tour of Norway
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.HC NORCancelled

  8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE

  1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.HC FRACancelled
  9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Tour de Kumano 2.2 JPNCancelled
  1º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors 2.Ncup SUICancelled
  1º stage Tour of Estonia 2.1 ESTCancelled

  10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Sri Lanka T-Cup 2.2 SRICancelled
  1º stage Tour du Piémont Vosgien
Tour de la Mirabelle
2.2 FRACancelled

  Goshen NE Race USA
  11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Hydra
Tour Hydrama
NE GRE
  Kalmar
Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP
1.2 Race SWECancelled
  Ruy - La Bridoire, Juniors
La Classique des Alpes
1.1MJ Race FRACancelled
  1º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMRCancelled

  Bogd Khairkhan NE MGL
  12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a)
Sachsenringradrennen
NE Race GER
  Kose - Risti, Chrono NE EST
  Sant'Ermete
Coppa della Pace
1.2 Race ITACancelled
  9º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX