Calendars May 2017

All races
Show:


  Baboszewo
Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego
1.2 Race POL
  Frankfurt am Main
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz
1.WT/WT/PT Race GER
  Frankfurt am Main, U23
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm
1.2 Race GER
  Offida
Trofeo Beato Bernardo, Coppa Città di Offida
1.Ncup Race ITA
  Wanfercée-Baulet
Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut
1.2 Race BEL

  Raciaz
Memorial Romana Sieminskiego
1.2 Race POL

  1º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour de Azerbaijan 2.1 AZE
  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRC

  1º stage Závod Míru, Juniors
Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race
2.Ncup

  1º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
CCC Tour
2.2 Race POL
  1º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) 2.WWT CHN
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2.1 ESP

  Aktau
Tour of Aktau
1.2 Race KAZ
  Rijssen
Ronde van Overijssel
1.2 Race NED
  Sundvolden
Sundvolden GP
1.2 Race NOR

  Cremona (a)
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
1.2 Race ITA
  Flèche Ardennaise
Ardense Pijl
1.2 Race BEL
  Helchteren (F)
Trofee Maarten Wynants
1.1WE Race BEL
  Hong Kong, Criterium (b)
Hong Kong Criterium Series 5
NE HKG
  Pan American Championships, Road, Elite CC
  Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
1.2 Race NOR

  1º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
Vierdaagse van Duinkerken
2.HC FRA

  1º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.2 TUN

  1º stage Tour of California (F) 2.WWT USA

  Aalburg (F)
7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg, Dorpenomloop Wijk en Aalburg/Marianne Vos Classic
1.2 Race NED
  1º stage Jiangsu Xinyi Station NE CHN
  Polkowice - Wrocław
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Ordra
1.2 Race POL
  Uppsala, Elite/U23
Skandisloppet - Scandinavian Race
1.2 Race SWE

  Boezinge (F)
Dwars door de Westhoek
1.1WE Race BEL
  Carrara
GP Industrie del Marmo
1.2 Race ITA
  Deux-Acren
GP Claude Criquielion, GP du Prèsident
1.2 Race BEL
  Praha (f)
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
1.2 Race CZE
  Ronde van Noord-Holland 1.2 Race NED
  1º stage Tour de Bénin NE BEN
  1º stage Tour of California 2.WT/WT/PT USA

  1º stage Tour do Rio
Volta de Campos
2.2 BRA
  1º stage Tour of Norway
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.HC NOR

  1º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 2.2U FRA

  1º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse
2.1MJ NED
  1º stage Paris - Arras
Paris - Arras Tour
2.2 FRA
  1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon 2.1 ESP

  Bern
Berner Rundfahrt, Ronde van Bern / Tour de Berne / GP di Berna / Tour du Nord-Ouest Suisse
1.2 Race SUI
  Rotterdam
New Energy Tour
1.1 Race NED
  1º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2.2 CHN
  1º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors 2.Ncup FRA
  Zwolle (F) (b)
Omloop van de IJsseldelta
1.2 Race NED

  Apeldoorn (F)
Ronde van Gelderland
1.2 Race NED
  Cham (F)
Cham-Hagendorn
1.2 Race SUI
  Grand Prix de la Somme 1.1 Race FRA
  1º stage Rás Tailteann
An Post Rás
2.2 IRL
  1º stage Tour of Japan
Ronde van Japan
2.1 JPN

  1º stage Tour des Fjords 2.1 NOR

  1º stage Flèche du Sud
Fleche du Sud
2.2 LUX
  1º stage Ronde van België
Tour de Belgique
2.HC BEL

  1º stage Berlin, U23
Tour de Berlin
2.2U GER
  1º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors 2.Ncup SUI

  Kiev
Horizon Park Race 1 for Peace
1.2 Race UKR
  1º stage Mianzhu Station NE CHN
  1º stage Tour of Estonia 2.1 EST
  Vannes - Plumelec (F)
La Classique Morbihan
1.1WE Race FRA
  1º stage Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante NE ESP

  Kiev
Horizon Park Race 2 Maidan
1.2 Race UKR
  Kiev (F)
Horizon Park
1.2 Race UKR
  Plumelec (a)
GP Plumelec-Morbihan
1.1 Race FRA
  Plumelec (F)
GP Plumelec-Morbihan
1.1WE Race FRA
  1º stage Tour de Gironde 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour du Jura 2.2 FRA

  Gooik (F) (a)
Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik
1.1WE Race BEL
  Kiev
Horizon Park 3 Classic
1.2 Race UKR
  Kiev, Chrono (F)
VR Women
1.2 UKR
  Paris - Roubaix, U23 1.2 Race FRA
  Pieve di Soligo, Juniors
Trofeo Dorigo Porte, GP GD Dorigo Porte
1.1MJ Race ITA

  Winston-Salem
Winston-Salem Cycling Classic
1.1 Race USA
  Winston-Salem (F)
Winston-Salem Classic
1.1WE Race USA

  1º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  1º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná 2.2 BRA