01 May
|
|
|
|
Baboszewo Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Balmazújváros Balmaz GP |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Beaufort (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Beaufort, Criterium USA Crits Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Cavriago Trofeo Papa' Cervi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz |
1.HC |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Toscana, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Onatel |
NE |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.HC |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Herford |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Herford (F) Herford Frühjahrsrennen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Hoboken Grote 1-Mei Prijs, Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Indaiatuba Prova Ciclistica 1° de Maio - GP Ayrton Senna |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Legazpia Santikutz Klasika - Prueba Santa Cruz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Legnano (b) Targa D’Oro Città di Legnano, Memorial Mirko Chiapparelli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mauren, Criterium Rund um den Weiherring |
NE |
|
LIE | |
|
|
|
Naranco Subida al Naranco |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Palmeira, Juniors Prémio de Ciclismo de Palmeira, Prémio Peixoto Alves |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Penna Coppa Penna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Salta Clasica 1° de Mayo Argentina Salta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Sora (a) La Ciociarissima |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stagno Lombardo Coppa 1.º de Maggio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Or Blanc |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tour de Vendée Ronde van de Vendée |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Varginha Copa Promoson |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Vila Chã de Ourique, Novices Circuito de Vila Chã de Ourique |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
Moscou GP of Moscow |
1.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Putevima Vukovog kraja |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Or Blanc |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Walterboro (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Walterboro, Criterium USA CRITS Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
1.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Greenwood |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Greenwood (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kortenaken Kortenaken-Stok |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moscou (b) Mayor Cup - Moscow Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Brazil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pardubice Memoriál Josefa Křivky |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Or Blanc |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue Giro di San Marino (F) |
2.1 |
|
SMR | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Vila-Real |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
1.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F) |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Cyprus (F) |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Cyprus Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
Spartanburg, Criterium USA CRITS Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Spartanburg, Criterium (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'Or Blanc |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
Anniston Sunny King |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Anniston (F) Sunny King |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Berriatúa San Gregorio Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Botticino GP Industria Commercio Artigianato - Botticino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Camponogara Memorial Carlo Valentini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Castiglion Fiorentino Coppa Comune di Castiglion Fiorentino, Trofeo Menci Spa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro di San Marino (F) |
2.1 |
|
SMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Vila-Real |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
1.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
1.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Guanare Clásico Aniversario Federacion Ciclista de Venezuela |
2.2 |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Larciano GP Industria & Artigianato |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Los Gatos Cat's Hill Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Milharado, Novices |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Monte Urano Memorial Secondo Marziali |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece (F) Panellinio - Neanides |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Road, U23 |
CC |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
One Life 80.4 |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijssen Ronde van Overijssel |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Silenen - Bristen Silenen - Amsteg - Bristen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Szczawno-Zdroj, Mountainbike Skoda Auto Gran Prix MTB |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Szczawno-Zdroj, Mountainbike, U23 Skoda Auto Gran Prix MTB |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Tavira Circuito do Restaurante Alpendre/Circuito de Tavira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Ulster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Trebeniče |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Viljandi, Criterium Viljandi Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a la Safor, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a la Safor, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de Atacama |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Juniors Wortegem Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 May
|
|
|
|
Aarhus Colliers Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Azpeitia Subida a Urraki |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Benešov VC Osvobozeni |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Bonsall Bonsall-San Luis Rey Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colle di Compito |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cremona (a) Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Decatur |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Decatur (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Gaziantep, Mountainbike (F) Salcano Gaziantep MTP Cup |
C3 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Gaziantep, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
C3 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro di San Marino (F) |
2.1 |
|
SMR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
1.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prologue International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Krapina |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Lausanne (F) Souvenir Magali Pache |
1.2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
London GP Springbank |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Loulé (a) Troféu Reis Eusébio |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Macerata (a) Coppa Langione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milan Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Mulgi, Mountainbike Mulgi Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F) Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Efivoi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
Olympik Trnava |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Osteria Grande (a) Memorial Benfenati |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pegasus Subway Classic |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Pontevedra Circuito Deputación de Pontevedra |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Donà di Piave |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Felipe Clasico Corre Por La Vida/Dile NO a las Drogas |
1.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Ulster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Ulster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Tre Ponti Giro dei Tre Ponti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven Omloop der Kempen |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven (F) GP Groenen Groep |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Voerendaal Hel van Voerendaal |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a la Safor, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Novices (a) Herman Van Springels Diamond |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wien - Lassnitzhöhe |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
Batelco Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BRN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Ulster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
08 May
|
|
|
|
Asti, U23 Coppa Citta' di Asti |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Heerenveen (F) Batavus Zomerrace/Voorjaarsrace |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Langendreer Langendreer Abendkriterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Salvy-de-la-Balme (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
09 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Pinswang Pinswanger |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta de Goias |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta de Goias |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
10 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta de Goias |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
11 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Juegos del Alba, Road, ITT |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Moscou, U23 Memorial Oleg Dyachenko |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Kumano |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta de Goias |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
12 May
|
|
|
|
Alta Padovana Tour |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Aluksne |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Borsele (F) Omloop van Borsele |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cittadella (a) |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Expo San Isidro Labrador |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Goes, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grenland GP (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Juegos del Alba, Road |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) |
NE |
District championship |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Mariekerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Gottardo GP San Gottardo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Schwabach |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Kumano |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Uppsala Skandisloppet - Scandinavian Race |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta de Goias |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Amateurs Wolvertem-Nerom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
13 May
|
|
|
|
Bear Mountain Bear Mountain Spring Classic NY |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Bern Berner Rundfahrt/Ronde van Bern/Tour de Berne/GP di Berna/Tour du Nord-Ouest Suisse |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bern (F) Berner Rundfahrt/Ronde van Bern/Tour de Berne/GP di Berna/Tour du Nord-Ouest Suisse |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bibano Circuito di Bibano di Godega |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bornem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bourg-lès-Valence (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Brøndby Strand Brøndby CC/KCK-Herlev-løbet |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Buckow Rund um Buckow |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Carrara GP Industrie del Marmo |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cliffs |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cliffs |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Częstochowa GP Jasnej Góry |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Dungarvan Kelly Pharmacy GP |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Expo San Isidro Labrador |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Gerenzago |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Grafenstein Carinthian Open, Grafenstein Tschibo Cup 2007 |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grenland GP (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Le Pré-Saint-Gervais (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lincoln Lincoln Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National record, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain |
1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nieuw-Vossemeer |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuw-Vossemeer (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Olveston (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oordegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Orfu, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Orfu Kupa |
C1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Osteria Grande Coppa Varignana |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rosendal Fuji Peloton GP |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Top End Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Top End Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Torredonjimeno Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Kumano |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Uppsala (F) Skandis GP |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Varignana (a) Coppa Varignana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta de Goias |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Wanfercée-Baulet Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wellinghofen Wellinghofer Bergkriterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
14 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Saint-Quentin (b) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Top End Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Top End Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
15 May
|
|
|
|
Amiens, Criterium GP Jean Renaux |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Cicogna Coppa Cicogna |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lommel Lommel-Barrier |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Top End Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
16 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Heerenveen, Derny (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Puivelde Belsele - Puivelde Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
17 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Buchholz GP Buchholz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Chanteloup-les-Vignes Trophée des Grimpeurs |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chanteloup-les-Vignes (F) Trophée des Grimpeurs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Deinze, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diessenhofen Auffahrtskriterium Diessenhofen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dortmund (o) Westfalen Preis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Juniors Flanders-Europe Classic Geraardsbergen |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Rota dos Móveis |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hasselt (a) Hasselt - Spa - Hasselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Køge |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Lekkerkerk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
part a Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta da Ascension |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wemeldinge, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zuid-Nederlands kampioenschap, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Rota dos Móveis |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
part b Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
7º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta da Ascension |
NE |
|
ESP | |
19 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Badland's Classic Medora Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Beograd - Čačak |
1.2 |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
6º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Caneva Circuito Internazionale di Caneva |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Drachten Lippe Lap Drachten A-Zeven Classic |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Elva, Criterium Elva Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Rota dos Móveis |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Independence Stage Race Tour of Guyana |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
part c Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Memorial R. Brousse |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Mons-en-Pévèle, Elite/U23 Frand Prix du Pévèle |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Naleczow, Mountainbike Skoda Auto Gran Prix MTB |
C2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Naleczow, Mountainbike, U23 Skoda Auto Gran Prix MTB |
C2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rödenbach |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Rõuge, Mountainbike Rõuge Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Rijsoord (F) Draai rond de Kraai |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
São João de Vêr, Elite/U23 Troféu E. Leclerc |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Menehould, Chrono Chrono de Sainte-Menehould |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Isidro de Albatera (F) Trofeo San Isidro |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Schenkendöbern |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Thonon-les-Bains Tour du Chablais |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tielt, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta da Ascension |
NE |
|
ESP | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
7º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Boucles de la Marne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Buchten (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Caivano Coppa Caivano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cantanhede, Novices |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Cham Cham-Hagendorn |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Cham (F) Cham-Hagendorn |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Colindres Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Crawley (a) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Elva Elva Rattapäev, Elva Rattaralli, Elva Rattasõit |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Rota dos Móveis |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Grafenstein, Chrono (F) |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Hollister Panoche Valley Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Independence Stage Race Tour of Guyana |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Kadota Cup, U23 |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Laarne (a) GP Etienne de Wilde IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Llobregales, Amateurs Cursa Ciclista de Llobregat |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lonigo Coppa Città di Lonigo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles (a) West L.A. College GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Lys-lès-Lannoy GP de Lys lez Lannoy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
part d Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
Points race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pescara, Elite/U23 Trofeo Matteotti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Polonez, Mountainbike (F) Polonez Adampol Cup |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Polonez, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Polonez Adampol Cup |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Sabiñánigo (b) Memorial Luis Muñoz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Schattdorf |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thonon-les-Bains Tour du Chablais |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Villa d'Alme Memorial Ghisalberti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
9º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Independence Stage Race Tour of Guyana |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Omnium |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
NE |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
10º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
þingvellir Bikar þingvellir |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Marion Bunton Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica de Guarné |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica de Guarné |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Edgar Soto Memorial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Edgar Soto Memorial (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Eidsvollrittet Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Eidsvollrittet (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Enschede (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Hydraulika Mikolasek |
1.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Raleigh |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Raleigh (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Schwanenstadt (b) Giro di Festina Schwanenstadt |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Perth (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Baltimore Kelly Cup, Bike Jam |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Baltimore (F) Kelly Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Bela Bela |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Burlington, Criterium Snake Alley |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Cameroun Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
CMR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica de Guarné |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dana Point |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a De Bortoli Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b De Bortoli Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Edgar Soto Memorial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Edgar Soto Memorial (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Eidsvollrittet Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Eidsvollrittet Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Eidsvollrittet (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Eidsvollrittet (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Empoli Gran Premio Città di Empoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Erandio Clasica Internacional Txuma |
1.2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Estella (F) Trofeo Xerox Ega |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Falu 2-dagars Svenska Landsvägscupen |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Falun (F) |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro di Festina (F) |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
GP Kooperativa |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kulmbach |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Mazamet (a) Boucles du Tarn |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Puttershoek Omloop van Hoeksche Waard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Puttershoek (a) Omloop van de Hoekse Waard |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pyhäjärvi Pyhäjärvi ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Rijssen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Salzkammergut-Giro |
1.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Schwanenstadt (b) Giro di Festina Schwanenstadt |
1.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Siófok Tour de Pelso - Balaton Maraton |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Silkeborg |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Tartu (a) Tartu GP |
1.2 |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Perth (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Bitterroot |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Visp (F) GP Rund um Visp |
WE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Waregem |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wittenberg, Criterium Rund um die Wittenberger Altstadt |
NE |
|
GER | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
6º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Berrechid GP Maria Orlando |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Championat de Tunésie aux Points |
NE |
Race |
TUN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clasica de Guarné |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage De Bortoli Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Deux-Acren GP Claude Criquielion, GP du Prèsident |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Edgar Soto Memorial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Edgar Soto Memorial (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Eidsvollrittet Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Eidsvollrittet (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Falu 2-dagars Svenska Landsvägscupen |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
15º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Palma |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Isola Vicentina G.P. Colli Isolani, Memorial Amilcare Tronca |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba Trofeo Maria Rovelli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lyon (F) (b) Lyon Ménival |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Maringá Copa Cidade Cancao |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Oberhausen Norddeutsche Meisterschaft |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Offenburg, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Offenburg, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Oudenbosch (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pamplona (F) Araxes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Rad-Tage Salzkammergut (F) |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Richmond (a) Richmond Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Schwanenstadt (b) Giro di Festina Schwanenstadt |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Tartu (b) Tartu Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Perth (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Perth (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Bitterroot |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Viana do Castelo, Novices Prémio Cidade Viana do Castelo |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Villingen-Schwenningen (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Woodland Hills HealthNet Barry Wolfe Grand Prix |
NE |
|
USA | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
7º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Baden Memorial Leo Wirth |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Davenport, Criterium Quad Cities / Kwik Star |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Edgar Soto Memorial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Edgar Soto Memorial (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Köln, Criterium Cologne Classic, Volksbank Giro |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Leipzig (a) Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Luneray |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Schwanenstadt (b) Giro di Festina Schwanenstadt |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Somerville Tour of Somerville |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Somerville (F) Tour of Somerville |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Bitterroot |
NE |
|
USA | |
29 May
|
|
|
|
9º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
8º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
16º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
17º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Michelstadt Rund um das Michelstädter Rathaus |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Chrono, Novices Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
18º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Feminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Turul Dobrogei |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Prologue Turul Dobrogei |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Zaventem, Criterium, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |