00 May
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Marion Bunton Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sydney, 1 km |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Keirin |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Madison |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Points race |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Scratch |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Sprint |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
01 May
|
|
|
|
Borsele (F) Omloop van Borsele |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cavriago Trofeo Papa' Cervi |
1.6 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Drachten Lippe Lap Drachten A-Zeven Classic |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, U23 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm |
1.7.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.7.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Glabbeek Kapellen-Glabbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.9.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.9.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Herning GP Herning, En forårsdag på heden |
1.3 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Hoboken Grote 1-Mei Prijs, Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.5 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Laakdal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Larciano GP Industria & Artigianato |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Legazpia Santikutz Klasika - Prueba Santa Cruz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Penna Coppa Penna |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijssen Ronde van Overijssel |
1.5 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.5 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vila Chã de Ourique, Novices Circuito de Vila Chã de Ourique |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
Aarhus Colliers Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Azpeitia Subida a Urraki |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Baboszewo Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego |
1.5 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Bassano del Grappa Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi |
1.7.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Chanteloup-les-Vignes Trophée des Grimpeurs |
1.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chanteloup-les-Vignes (F) Trophée des Grimpeurs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cremona (a) Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi |
1.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gistel, Criterium Afscheidscriterium Johan Museeuw |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik |
1.12 open |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.9.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lausanne (F) Souvenir Magali Pache |
1.9.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Liège, U23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23 |
1.7.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London GP Springbank |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Made (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Made, Criterium Ronde van Made |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Novo Mesto GP Krka |
1.3 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Pratomagno Giro del Pratomagno |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sora (a) La Ciociarissima |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.5 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tre Ponti Giro dei Tre Ponti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Utrecht (a) Ronde van Midden-Nederland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
Miedzynarodowy 3-cio Majow Wyscig Kolarski w Lubinie |
1.5 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Varignana (a) Coppa Varignana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
Asti, U23 Coppa Citta' di Asti |
1.7.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Vilvoorde GP Stad Vilvoorde |
1.12 open |
Race |
BEL | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
06 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue Prix de la Slantchev Brjag |
2.5 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Manche |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Prix de la Slantchev Brjag |
2.5 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Manche |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
08 May
|
|
|
|
Alta Padovana Tour |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Berriatúa San Gregorio Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Coppa Cantina Valtidone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faluloppet |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Maringá Copa Cidade Cancao |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Monte Urano Memorial Secondo Marziali |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Prix de la Slantchev Brjag |
2.5 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Richmond (F) Captech Classic Richmond |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Manche |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Manche |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.2 |
|
| |
09 May
|
|
|
|
Bear Mountain Bear Mountain Spring Classic NY |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Bibano Circuito di Bibano di Godega |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Carrara GP Industrie del Marmo |
1.6 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Eppegem, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kissavos Cup, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (a) Hellenic National MTB Cup |
C1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Lincoln Lincoln Grand Prix |
1.5 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macerata (a) Coppa Langione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Prix de la Slantchev Brjag |
2.5 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
District championship |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Manche |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven Omloop der Kempen |
1.5 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven (F) GP Groenen Groep |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.2 |
|
| |
10 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.2 |
|
| |
11 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Naranco Subida al Naranco |
1.3 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.2 |
|
| |
12 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.2 |
|
| |
13 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.6 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.2 |
|
| |
14 May
|
|
|
|
6º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Haren (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.6 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.2 |
|
| |
15 May
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mijnsheerenland, Criterium, Novices (F) Jeugdronde van Mijnsheerenland |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Mijnsheerenland, Juniors (F) Jeugdronde van Mijnsheerenland |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Bodegem, Juniors Kampioenschap van het Pajottenland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.6 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Sydney, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Keirin (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Pina e Mario Bazzigaluppi |
1.6 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Viljandi, Criterium Viljandi Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.2 |
|
| |
16 May
|
|
|
|
Dungarvan Kelly Pharmacy GP |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Onatel |
NE |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Herenthout, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Isola Vicentina G.P. Colli Isolani, Memorial Amilcare Tronca |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Köln Rund um den Flughafen Köln-Bonn |
1.3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lys-lès-Lannoy GP de Lys lez Lannoy |
1.6 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mastromarco Trofeo Dover Danilo Bonfanti, Trofeo Nesti e Nelli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mulgi, Mountainbike Mulgi Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Nieuw-Vossemeer |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Palmeira, Juniors Prémio de Ciclismo de Palmeira, Prémio Peixoto Alves |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Pescara, Elite/U23 Trofeo Matteotti |
1.6 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.6 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Scratch (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Team Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.6 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Walhain-Saint-Paul, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wanfercée-Baulet Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut |
1.7.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.2 |
|
| |
17 May
|
|
|
|
9º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
19 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
10º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Budingen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.6 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
11º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hasselt (a) Hasselt - Spa - Hasselt |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kwadendamme, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Leipzig (a) Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lekkerkerk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bruinisse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.6 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
12º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lima - Wakama - Lima |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Camponogara Memorial Carlo Valentini |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Elva, Criterium Elva Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Erandio Clasica Internacional Txuma |
1.6 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.6 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.6 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
13º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Klasyk im. Wincentego Witosa |
1.5 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Košice - Tatry - Košice |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lima - Wakama - Lima |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Madrid, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Madrid, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rijsoord Draai rond de Kraai |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rijsoord (F) Draai rond de Kraai |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wissekerke, Amateurs Ronde van Noord-Beveland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.5 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bogaarden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elva Elva Rattapäev, Elva Rattaralli, Elva Rattasõit |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Empoli Gran Premio Città di Empoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.6 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (f) Hillingdon Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Košice - Tatry - Košice |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lima - Wakama - Lima |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cameroon |
CN |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Orsago Circuito Bosco di Orsago, Memorial Fratelli Mion |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.5 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Santander (a) Memorial Rodríguez Inguanzo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Soraluze Soraluzeko Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Tjejtrampet (F) Svenska Landsvägscupen/Kalas Cup Landsväg |
1.9.2 |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.5 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Districtskampioenschap Zuid-West-Nederland, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
15º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.5 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.5 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
16º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.5 |
|
IRL | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.5 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro Ciclistico della Provincia di Cosenza |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro Ciclistico della Provincia di Cosenza |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.5 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.5 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
17º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Honselersdijk |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.5 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.5 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro Ciclistico della Provincia di Cosenza |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
18º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Puttershoek Omloop van Hoeksche Waard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Puttershoek (a) Omloop van de Hoekse Waard |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.5 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Tallinn (a) E.O.S. Tallinn GP |
1.3 |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
29 May
|
|
|
|
's Gravenpolder, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
A Travers le Morbihan Dwars door Morhiban |
1.3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.5 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Bela Bela |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Beloeil |
1.6 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Erfurt Rund um die Hainleite |
1.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro Ciclistico della Provincia di Cosenza |
2.6 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
19º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Kooperativa |
1.5 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kangarilla John Venturi Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Montréal (F) La Coupe du Monde Cycliste Féminine de Montréal |
CDM/F |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.5 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Silkeborg Viborg Hammel (F) Vittoria Cup |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Tartu (a) Tartu GP |
1.3 |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
7º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.5 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Bergara (c) Pentekostes Saria - Arcelor Mittal |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Capannole Coppa A.C. Capannolese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
20º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Palma |
1.5 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne (a) GP Etienne de Wilde IC 1 |
1.6 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Llodio GP Llodio |
1.3 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oudenbosch (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, U23 |
1.7.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.5 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Rosendal Fuji Peloton GP |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Silkeborg Viborg Hammel (F) Vittoria Cup |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Sinaai (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tartu (b) Tartu Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Trevenzuolo Roncoleva di Trevenzuola |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
Arlington CSC Invitational, Clarendon Cup |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Arlington (F) CSC Invitational |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Baden Memorial Leo Wirth |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.7.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Borsbeek, Elite w/o contract |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cras-Avernas (a) Flèche Hesbignonne /Haspengouwse Pijl |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Districtskampioenschap Zuid-West-Nederland, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Luneray |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Tour du Finistère |
1.5 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Silkeborg Viborg Hammel (F) Vittoria Cup |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Somerville (F) Tour of Somerville |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Villers-Cotterêts |
1.3 |
Race |
FRA | |