00 May
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Marion Bunton Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 May
|
|
|
|
Cavriago Trofeo Papa' Cervi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Greenery International (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Juniors 1 Meiprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laakdal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Larciano GP Industria & Artigianato |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Legazpia Santikutz Klasika - Prueba Santa Cruz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van het Meetjesland, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Villamayor de Monjardín Trofeo Castillo Monjardín |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wolfsberg (a) Lavanttaler Radsporttage |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
Azpeitia Subida a Urraki |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, U23 Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Cremona (a) Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Greenery International (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Juniors Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wervershoof Westfriese Dorpenomloop, Theo Koomen Plaquette |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wolfsberg Lavanttaler Radsporttage |
1.5 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Novices Imde - Wolvertem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Slovenia |
2.6 |
|
SLO | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
Asti, U23 Coppa Citta' di Asti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
London GP Springbank |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
06 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
08 May
|
|
|
|
Berriatúa San Gregorio Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Geluveld (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hungerburg, Chrono Hungerburg Classic |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Neudörfl |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
6º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sankt Wendel, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
09 May
|
|
|
|
Bassano del Grappa Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Betekom Omloop Hageland-Zuiderkempen |
1.12 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
1.4 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Herenthout, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Lincoln Lincoln Grand Prix |
1.5 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sankt Wendel, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soraluze Soraluzeko Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.5 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Turnau Rund um Turnau |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven Omloop der Kempen |
1.5 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven (F) GP Groenen Groep |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wörgl, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
AUT | |
10 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
ESP | |
11 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
ESP | |
12 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Hoeleden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
ESP | |
13 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Destelbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Juniors Flanders-Europe Classic Geraardsbergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP de Wallonie |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Olen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roosdaal, Novices Strijtemse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Uniqa Classic, OBV Classic |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wodecq (a) GP Wodecq, Interclub |
1.12 |
Race |
BEL | |
14 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Uniqa Classic, OBV Classic |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
15 May
|
|
|
|
Abadiño Memorial J. A. Urien |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Herning GP Herning, En forårsdag på heden |
1.4 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Plymouth, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Uniqa Classic, OBV Classic |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Juniors Wortegem Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 May
|
|
|
|
Caivano Coppa Caivano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Piave (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Köln (a) Rund um Köln |
1.3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Llobregales, Amateurs Cursa Ciclista de Llobregat |
1.6 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Maleizen, Amateurs Maleizen-Overijse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mariekerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Plymouth, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Rotheux-Rimière, Juniors Tour du Condroz |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotheux-Rimière, Novices Ronde der Condroz |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Villava Trofeo de Villava M. Jeron |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Uniqa Classic, OBV Classic |
2.5 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Willebringen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zoutleeuw (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
19 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Scheinfeld |
NE |
|
GER | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.4 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.4 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Bizet (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, 1 km |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
Bad Radkersburg GP Steiermark, Thermenland GP |
1.CRT |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.4 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.4 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Beasain Prueba Loinaz Memorial Ion Lazcano |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem (a) Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen |
1.12 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Sprint |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Middelburg - Goes Ronde van Midden-Zeeland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Murguía GP Nuestra Señora de Oro |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nevele (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oost-Souburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.4 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bergara (c) Pentekostes Saria - Arcelor Mittal |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage GP du Midi-Libre |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hennuyères (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Judendorf GP Judendorf Straßengel, Raiffeisen GP |
1.5 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Keirin |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Madison |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Points race |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite/U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pescara, Elite/U23 Trofeo Matteotti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.5 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Uithoorn (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zamudia Premio Pascua |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.4 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
De Pinte (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hegi GP Winterthur, Hegirennen |
1.5 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Liedekerke Liedekerkse Pijl, Liedekerke Interclub 1 |
1.12 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Luneray |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Raaba |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Sonnberg Sonnberger Radsporttage |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Tongeren, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Villers-Cotterêts |
1.5 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Amateurs Wolvertem-Nerom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Triptyque Ardennaise |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Frisco, 1 km |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
8º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sankt Pölten Sankt-Pöltner Festwochen-Kriterium |
1.CRT |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Britain |
2.4 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
29 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage part a Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Sprint |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kampen (F) Flevotour |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Karbach (F) Main-Spessart Rundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Lombardsijde (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
9º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Voitsberg |
1.CRT |
|
AUT | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Frisco, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Keirin |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Madison |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Points race |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Frisco, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Karbach (F) (a) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Montréal (F) La Coupe du Monde Cycliste Féminine de Montréal |
CDM |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
11º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ovezande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tartu (b) Tartu Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Wien - Lassnitzhöhe |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wilmington Wilmington Classic, Christiana Care Cup |
1.4 |
|
USA | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |