00 May
|
|
|
|
Bath Bath Road Club Senior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Birkenhead, Chrono Britannia Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Borehamwood Harp R.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bray Bray Wheelers - Shay Elliott Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dromore John Beggs Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ferryhill West Auckland Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ferryhill West Auckland Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ferryhill West Auckland Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hoo De Laune C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hoo C.C. Bexley Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Letchworth Ketnor Cup Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Liverpool, Chrono Anfield B.C. 100 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Llanidloes National Championship Wales, Road, Amateurs, Great Britain, |
1.6 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Luton, Criterium Luton Town Centre Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Maartensdijk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Nancy, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Marion Bunton Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Criterium (g) Sheffield Grand Prix, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Smethwick, Criterium Mitchell & Butler Brew |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Staffordshire Stafford Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Worcester, Chrono Speedwell B.C. Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 May
|
|
|
|
Bredene, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cavriago Trofeo Papa' Cervi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Hofstade (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepinster, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Agatha-Berchem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sliedrecht (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
Bonheiden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Köln, Amateurs Rund um Köln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kwadendamme, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
London GP Springbank |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Paal (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lievens-Houtem, Novices Livinusprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vlijmen - Vliedberg (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
06 May
|
|
|
|
Alken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 May
|
|
|
|
Buzet, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Denderwindeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Itegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 May
|
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Zeeland, Road, Amateurs, The Netherlands |
NE |
District championship |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wontergem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zambana Zambana di Trento |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Zellik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 May
|
|
|
|
Puivelde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 May
|
|
|
|
Aalbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 May
|
|
|
|
De Panne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 May
|
|
|
|
Schelderode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
Hoboken (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kapelle, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kapellen, Amateurs Kapellen-Glabbeek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Welle, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 May
|
|
|
|
Heikant, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lubbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mechelen-Bovelingen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Wetherby (b) Pennine C.C. 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem GROTE PRIJS FAMILIE VAN DOORSLAER |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
Horsens, Amateurs |
NE |
|
DEN | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
Odens, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
Hoboken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koewacht, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Mijdrecht (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Temse, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
Oostende, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
Baudour (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kloosterzande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Limmen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Neder-Over-Heembeek, Amateurs Neder-Over-Heembeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Smetlede, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
Herk-de-Stad, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |