00 May
|
|
|
|
Holbeck, Chrono, Juniors Holbeck C.C. Junior 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Amateurs (a) Grand Prix of London, Track, Sprint |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Morecambe Tour of the Lakes Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Marion Bunton Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 May
|
|
|
|
Anderlecht, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Neerheylissem, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Drieslinter, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk - Mouscron, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège Liège - Marche-en-Famenne - Liège |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moorsel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Amateurs Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Tielt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
Alken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Deurne, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westerlo, Novices Westerlo-Oosterwijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
Grasheide, Novices Grasheide - Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Machelen (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vlissingen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
Jette, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mortsel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
08 May
|
|
|
|
Broechem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Köln, Amateurs Rund um Köln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stoppeldijkerveer, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zonnegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 May
|
|
|
|
Blaasveld, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Amateurs Wilrijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 May
|
|
|
|
Heestert, Independant Heestert - Doornik - Heestert, Heestert - Tournai - Heestert |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rummen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tisselt, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Wezemaal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 May
|
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
17 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage part a Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
19 May
|
|
|
|
Dinant, Independant Circuit Dinantais, Omloop van Dinant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Heinkenszand, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kumtich, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Miniac-Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Morlaix Circuit du Finistère |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oud-Heverlee, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe, Amateurs Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
Booischot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halle, Independant Halse Pijl |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Waregem - Petegem, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
Championship Basque-Navarre, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Dessel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Impe, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Willebringen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
Blanden, Independant Blanden - Gembloux - Blanden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herk-de-Stad, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Yvetot |
NE |
|
FRA | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
Booischot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
Halle, Independant Halse Pijl |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Zeeland, Road, Amateurs, The Netherlands |
NE |
District championship |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wetzlar, Amateurs |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Wiesbaden, Amateurs |
NE |
|
GER | |
29 May
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Jupille, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lollar, Amateurs |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Mandel - Leie - Schelde, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Outgaarden, Amateurs Outgaarden-Hoegaarden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Wiesbaden, Amateurs |
NE |
|
GER | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
Saint-Pierre-le-Moûtier |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Turnhout, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Wiesbaden, Amateurs |
NE |
|
GER | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |