01 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica RPC Radio |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2U |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Maykop Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Riad Riyadh CC April Race |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Jamaica B.R.A.D.A. Stage Race |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Vitré Route Adélie de Vitré |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Almeria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aktau Tour of Kazakstan |
NE |
Race |
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Beveren, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Canelones (a) Vuelta de Canelones |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Canelones (a) Vuelta de Canelones |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Championship of Budapest, Road, ITT, Hungary |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clasica RPC Radio |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
Estella (c) GP Miguel Indurain |
1.HC |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Familleureux GP ECW |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Fight for Yellow Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Fight for Yellow Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Hel van het Mergelland Volta Limburg Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lahore Lahore Rally |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
Larvik Ronde van Berg |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Le Col Classic |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Le Col Classic |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Le Col Classic |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2U |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lesneven (b) Tour du Pays de Lesneven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Maykop Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Milano - Busseto Trofeo Auro Boreri |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lesotho |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lesotho |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lesotho (F) |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ottergem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Santa Teresinha |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Singapore Grandstand Criterium |
NE |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Jamaica B.R.A.D.A. Stage Race |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Almeria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Zutendaal (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Augsburg Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Canelones (a) Vuelta de Canelones |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Copa Maxgo - Team Minga Bike Skorpion CC Buches |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Fight for Yellow Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Fight for Yellow Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Fully GP L'Echappée - Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Juchitan |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2U |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2U |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lesneven (b) Tour du Pays de Lesneven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lesneven (b) Tour du Pays de Lesneven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Maykop Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moeskroen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Næstved, Chrono |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Noville-les-Bois |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Olympik Trnava |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oploo Ronde van Oploo |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Palermo Memorial Francesca Alotta |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Paramaribo Gerard Brunings Wielerrace |
NE |
Race |
SUR | |
|
|
|
Pretoria Die Groot Trap |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Randaberg Repsol Mila |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Reda Coppa Caduti di Reda |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Vendemiano - Treviso, Juniors Giro di Primavera |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Santa Teresinha |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Taranaki Round the Mountain classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Torredonjimeno Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Jamaica B.R.A.D.A. Stage Race |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Veles Cup of Macedonia Veles |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
Viana do Castelo Classica Viana do Castelo |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Vincenza, U23 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Almeria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
Leeds (F) (a) Brownlee Circuit Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Maykop Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Oceania Continental Championships, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Elimination, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Madison (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Schoten (a) Scheldeprijs |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten (F) Scheldeprijs |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Brest |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica Fundacion de Apodaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (e) Heist-op-den-Berg/Zonderschot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
International Tournament Selection Race |
NE |
Race |
IRI | |
|
|
|
Petrópolis, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Allgäu |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.1WE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amberley Pyramid Valley Handicap |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Anniston Sunny King |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ballymena Ballymena R.C. - Wallace Caldwell Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Juniors (F) Gravelrace |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Novices Gravelrace |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bet Guvrin |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Brest |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Clarens (a) Maluti Double 90 |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica Fundacion de Apodaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Klirou - Fikardou Fikardou Hill Climb |
NE |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
La Haye-du-Puits La Gainsbarre |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lexmond Ronde van Lexmond |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Limerick Darach McCarthy & Co. Solicitors Road Race - Newcastle West Wheelers |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Maykop |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Mnich Slezanski Mnich - Memorial Romana Regorowicza |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Moorsele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Philippine Omloop van de Braakman |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rollegem, Juniors Tombroekkoerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Timisoara Poli Bike Challenge |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Allgäu |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.1WE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
Agrokipia |
NE |
Race |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Araguaína - Aragominas Aramorro |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Blarney Donal Crowley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Brest |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
Brisbane Tour de Brisbane |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica Fundacion de Apodaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Drogheda (a) Coombes Connor Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Eibar Memorial Valenciaga |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Linköping Östgötaloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Mongolia Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
MGL | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Omagh Ulster Time Trial Tyrone |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Petrópolis, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi Challenge Cycle Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Stadium Race |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Tarján, Chrono Stop Cukrászda |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Allgäu |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.1WE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vicenza - Bionde |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Formosa |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Wels Kirschblütenrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Qatar |
CN |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
Paris - Camembert Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl (F) |
1.HC/WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flobecq, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flobecq, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durango Memorial Aitor Bugallo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Besançon Classic Grand Besançon Doubs |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dobeles dzirnavnieka kausa |
NE |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
Durham Mosport Classic |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Luapula Lakes and Waterfalls Tour |
NE |
|
ZAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Tarija |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tres Dias Vargas |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage 3 Dage i Nord |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Accra Ride Afrique Accra Criterium |
NE |
|
GHA | |
|
|
|
Affoltern am Albis GP Osterhas |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Almelo Almelo Paasrace |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Boulder - Roubaix |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Castel d'Ario Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dobeles dzirnavnieka kausa |
NE |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hiroshima West Japan Road Classic |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a) Sachsenringradrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis Marian Midwest Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kallo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège, U23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Luapula Lakes and Waterfalls Tour |
NE |
|
ZAN | |
|
|
|
Meerkerk Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
San Ignacio (a) Holy Saturday Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris-Weert, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sobešlav, Criterium |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tour du Jura |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tres Dias Vargas |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tres Dias Vargas |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage 3 Dage i Nord |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Beselare GP Dussessoye André Beselare-Zonnebeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Chambéry (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Denderhoutem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Durana Trofeo Eusebio Velez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Erpe, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hiroshima West Japan Road Classic |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
8º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kosovo Season Opener |
NE |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
Lattomeri Lattomeri ajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Luapula Lakes and Waterfalls Tour |
NE |
|
ZAN | |
|
|
|
Mediouna Casablanca Settat Liga |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Efivoi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, Juniors Le Pavé de Roubaix |
1.Ncup |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Malo-des-Trois-Fontaines Ronde du Porhoët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sheffield Yorkshire Sub23 Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Singh-O-Hardware and General Store Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tres Dias Vargas |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage 3 Dage i Nord |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Hannut GP Fernand Destoquay |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Kiesen GP Mobiliar |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Luapula Lakes and Waterfalls Tour |
NE |
|
ZAN | |
|
|
|
Mouscron (F) Ronde de Mouscron |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Retie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schönaich |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Villa di Villa Giro del Belvedere |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hakendover (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Negrar GP Palio del Recioto |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
De Haan |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne Waalse Pijl |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne (F) Waalse Pijl |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Padise, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Petah Tikwah Shafdan criterium |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle de Catamarca |
NE |
|
ARG | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grande Prémio 'O Jogo' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
16º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Spartanburg, Criterium USA CRITS Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle de Catamarca |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Panama, U23 |
NE |
|
PAN | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCE |
UAE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Benguela (b) GP Tanaka |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Borsele (F) Omloop van Borsele |
1.1WE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Casterton Wal Smith Memorial - Casterton 50 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Cuéllar, Chrono Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Donostia/San Sebastián, Juniors Gipuzkoa Klasika |
2.1MJ |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Götene Kinnekulleloppet, Kalas Cup Landsväg |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grande Prémio 'O Jogo' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hapeville Spin the District |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
17º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Las Tejerías Crono Challenge Duplas Subicicleta.com |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lubartow |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Maturín Clasico 261 |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Minakami Gunma CSC Road Race |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Otepää Otepää GP |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Padrón Clasica de Pascuilla |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Poolesville |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Prix de l'U.V.G. - Sprinter Club Lignon |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Schengen |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour d'Esperance |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Turku TS Kortteli ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Carboneras, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Lago |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle de Catamarca |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Panama, U23 |
NE |
|
PAN | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bishkek Season Opener Kyrgyzia |
NE |
|
KGZ | |
|
|
|
Borsele, Juniors EPZ Omloop van Borsele |
1.1MJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Challenge du Ramadan |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Championship of Sabadell, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Cuéllar GP Cuellar |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Donostia/San Sebastián, Juniors Gipuzkoa Klasika |
2.1MJ |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fischeln Rund in Fischeln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Götene Kinnekulle Cyclassic |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Geldrop |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
GP de la Fédération Ivorienne FIC |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
GP Lanfran Fox Arecifes |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grande Prémio 'O Jogo' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
18º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Kinangop Plateau Eddie Njoroge Memorial - Aberdares Classic |
NE |
Race |
KEN | |
|
|
|
Koersel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège Luik - Bastenaken - Luik |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège (F) Liège - Bastogne - Liège |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lomé Course de l'indépendance du Togo |
NE |
Race |
TOG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lubartow |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Minakami Gunma CSC Road Race |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Mooresville Mooresville Challenge |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Nicaragua Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
North Little Rock Cross Winds Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Pétfürdő Péti Nagydíj |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Pelotas |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rutland - Melton Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic/East Midlands Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Martine GP Sainte-Martine |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Savannah Grand Bassin Circuit |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Simo Simo Klimscheffskij's muistajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Slagelse |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour d'Esperance |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Valladolid Memorial Angel Lozano |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Carboneras, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Lago |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle de Catamarca |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Panama, U23 |
NE |
|
PAN | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Boussac (a) Circuit Boussaquin |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grande Prémio 'O Jogo' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
19º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Roma (F) Trofeo Lazzaretti, GP della Liberazione PINK |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi Daman Ramadan Race |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Reno Air Center Criterium |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
SUI | |
27 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ballymena, Chrono Stan Finlay Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
20º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Gila |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Walterboro, Criterium USA CRITS Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grodno Stage Race |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
21º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 4 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Gila |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
Prologue Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2U |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grodno Stage Race |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
22º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Nasielsk - Serock |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Gila |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam (c) PWZ Zuidenveld Tour |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Athens, Criterium Terrapin Twilight |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Bavikhove (F) Leiedal Koerse - E3 Ladies |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bavikhove, Criterium Leiedal Koerse |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Berri Tour of the Riverland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Clausura de San Luis |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Constanta Copa Litoralului |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Dudince, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Elsy Jacobs (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grodno Stage Race |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Juniors (a) E3 Harelbeke |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
23º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Johannesburg Joburg Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Reykjarnes Reykjarnes Tournament |
NE |
Race |
ISL | |
|
|
|
Sebersdorf, Criterium Oststeiermark Kriterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
1.WT/WT/HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Gila |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Varberg, Chrono Giro Himledalen |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wyszkow GP Wyszkow |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |