01 Apr
|
|
|
|
Durango Memorial Aitor Bugallo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro Texcoco |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Mevlana |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi Al Hudayriat Island Night Race |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro Texcoco |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Olavarria GP Humberto Corradi |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Mevlana |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a São Nicolau |
NE |
|
CPV | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Castel d'Ario Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Estella (c) GP Miguel Indurain |
1.HC |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro Texcoco |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lesneven (b) Tour du Pays de Lesneven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi Challenge Cycle Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sudak Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Mevlana |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tricombe Spring Fling |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a São Nicolau |
NE |
|
CPV | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Giro Texcoco |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
La Roue Tourangelle |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lesneven (b) Tour du Pays de Lesneven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lesneven (b) Tour du Pays de Lesneven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
New Amsterdam - Corriverton Mohabir Baljeet Sukhpaul Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Rodos International Rhodes GP |
1.2 |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rubio Apertura de Rubio |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Saint George, Criterium Maurice Bishop Highway |
NE |
|
GRD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sudak Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Mevlana |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Vincenza, U23 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a São Nicolau |
NE |
|
CPV | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aarhus |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Mouscron (F) Ronde de Mouscron |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Villa di Villa Giro del Belvedere |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Schoten (a) Scheldeprijs |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten (F) Scheldeprijs |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Tipaza |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Riad Riyadh CC April Race |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Tipaza |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
Coromandel K2 Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
GP Siniena |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Nilai, Criterium |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Pazardzhik, Criterium, Elite/U23 Kupa Pazardzhik |
NE |
Race |
BUL | |
|
|
|
Sangalhos Circuito CAR Anadia |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sudak Stage Race (a) |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Tipaza |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Siguatepeque |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Eibar Memorial Valenciaga |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fully GP L'Echappée - Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hindelbank Frühlingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Les Franqueses del Vallès GP Primavera KH7 |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Majestic Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Naqali |
NE |
Race |
FJI | |
|
|
|
Nassau, Chrono King of the Hills New Providence |
NE |
|
BAH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lesotho |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lesotho |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lesotho (F) |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
1º stage Nicaragua Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Ordrup Ordrup CC |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Prémio de Abertura Troféu RDP - Algarve |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sudak Stage Race (a) |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Vicenza - Bionde |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Siguatepeque |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial General Major F.V. Verovkin |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial General Major F.V. Verovkin |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lunsar Tour de Lunsar |
NE |
|
SLE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
Brno Brno - Velka Bites - Brno |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Casterton Wal Smith Memorial - Casterton 50 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Henefer East Canyon-Echo Road Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lunsar Tour de Lunsar |
NE |
|
SLE | |
|
|
|
Magaliesburg Magalies Sleepy River Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Markina-Xemein Memorial Sabin Foruria - Haitzasko Oroimenezkoa |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Memorial General Major F.V. Verovkin |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
Saint-Malo-des-Trois-Fontaines Ronde du Porhoët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Chambéry (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chascomus |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Durana Trofeo Eusebio Velez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Holbæk Holbæk CR |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
8º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Jezero Bruje |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Klirou - Fikardou Fikardou Hill Climb |
NE |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lunsar Tour de Lunsar |
NE |
|
SLE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Nicaragua Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
San Miguelito Reto a Los Altos de Santa María |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
San Vendemiano, U23 GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santa Maria Chalchuapa circuito |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
Sudak |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Torredonjimeno Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Veles Cup of Macedonia Veles |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne Waalse Pijl |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne (F) Waalse Pijl |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Nsimalen - Menguémé |
NE |
Race |
CMR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Lviv |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
16º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Lviv |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
3FM Tour du Ghana |
NE |
Race |
GHA | |
|
|
|
Annaclone |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Borsele (F) Omloop van Borsele |
1.1WE |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
East Japan Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Orped 4 |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
GP Willow |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
17º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Kangarilla John Venturi Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Renwick (a) Graperide |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Lviv |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Vittorio Veneto (b) Medaglia d'Oro Frare - De Nardi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Benfeita Classica Aldeias do Xisto |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Borsele, Juniors EPZ Omloop van Borsele |
1.1MJ |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Orped 4 |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
18º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Liège Luik - Bastenaken - Luik |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège (F) Liège - Bastogne - Liège |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marcos Juarez GP Nacho Bike |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Mooresville Mooresville Challenge |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Nerviano Coppa Caduti Nervianesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prizren Kupa Shaban Shala |
NE |
Race |
KOS | |
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Torneo Verano de Bicileo |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Lviv |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Valladolid Memorial Angel Lozano |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wels Kirschblütenrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Winthorpes Village Pan-Am Base Circuit Race / Jenel Warner Circuit |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Woodbridge bay Roseau Dominica |
NE |
Race |
| |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
Boussac (a) Circuit Boussaquin |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
27 Apr
|
|
|
|
19º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Lancaster, Criterium (F) Salt Ayre Circuit Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
20º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | Cancelled |
|
|
|
21º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) |
2.HC/WE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
22º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Ramot Menashe, Criterium Caesarea |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |