Calendars April 2019

All races
Show:


  1º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA

  2º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca NE COL

  Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) 1.1WE Race BEL
  Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  1º stage Giro di Sicilia
Ronde van Sicilië
2.1 ITA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  3º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  2º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca NE COL

  2º stage Giro di Sicilia
Ronde van Sicilië
2.1 ITA
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  4º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  3º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca NE COL

  Anoca Zone Youth Games, Road, Juniors JR
  3º stage Giro di Sicilia
Ronde van Sicilië
2.1 ITA
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  1º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  1º stage Memorial General Major F.A. Verovkin NE BLR
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  OCA Race NE Race OMA
  1º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  5º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  Vitré
Route Adélie de Vitré
1.1 Race FRA
  1º stage Vuelta a Cordoba NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca NE COL

  1º stage 505 Cycling Classic NE USA
  2º stage 505 Cycling Classic NE USA
  Abbotsford
Bradner Long Road Race
NE Race CAN
  Boulder - Roubaix NE Race USA
  1º stage Clasica Byron Arriola NE GUA
  2º stage Clasica Byron Arriola NE GUA
  Cuéllar, Chrono
Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar
NE Race ESP
  Dzierżoniów
GP Dzierzoniowa
NE POL
  Eijsden (F)
Volta Limburg Classic
NE Race NED
  Erpe
GP Maurice Cherretté
NE Race BEL
  Estella (c)
GP Miguel Indurain
1.1 Race ESP
  4º stage Giro di Sicilia
Ronde van Sicilië
2.1 ITA
  Gore - Invercargill NE Race NZL
  Hel van het Mergelland
Limburg Classic
1.1 Race NED
  3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  2º stage part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  2º stage part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  2º stage Memorial General Major F.A. Verovkin NE BLR
  Milano - Busseto
Trofeo Auro Boreri
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  Portimão
GP Portimão
NE Race POR
  San Juan
GP Clausura de San Juan
NE Race ARG
  Sobešlav, Criterium NE CZE
  1º stage Sudak Stage Race NE RUS
  1º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Stage Day NE GBR
  2º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Stage Day NE GBR
  1º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  2º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  6º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  Trnava NE SVK
  Veendam
Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien
NE Race NED
  3º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Ybbs, Chrono NE AUT

  3º stage 505 Cycling Classic NE USA
  7-11 Tour NE Race PHI
  Augsburg
Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis
NE Race GER
  Backnang - Waldrems NE Race GER
  Baw Baw
Baw Baw Classic
NE Race AUS
  Beringen, Mountainbike NE BEL
  Campi Bisenzio (a)
Coppa Lanciotto Ballerini
NE Race ITA
  Championship of Budapest, Road, ITT, Hungary NE Race HUN
  3º stage Clasica Byron Arriola NE GUA
  Cuéllar
GP Cuellar
NE Race ESP
  Düren
Rund um Düren
NE Race GER
  Dilsen, Juniors
Dilsen (Rotem)
NE Race BEL
  Eibar
Memorial Valenciaga
NE Race ESP
  GP Adria Mobil 1.2 Race SLO
  Hong Kong, Criterium (a)
Hong Kong Criterium Series 4
NE HKG
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  Koersel NE Race BEL
  Koersel, Novices NE Race BEL
  La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 Race FRA
  Laissac, Mountainbike-Marathon
Roc Laissagais - Laissac
NE Marathon FRA
  3º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  Mnich
Slezanski Mnich - Memorial Romana Regerowicza
NE Race POL
  Oploo
Ronde van Oploo
NE Race NED
  Oploo (F) NE NED
  Orapa NE Race BOT
  Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie
Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines
NE Race FRA
  Portimão
GP Portimão 2
NE Race POR
  Ronde van Vlaanderen
Tour des Flandres
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) 1.WWT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors 1.1MJ Race BEL
  Roseau Woodbridge Bay - Petite Savanne Bellevue Chopin Dominica NE Race
  Shizuoka-shi
Challenge Cycle Road Race
NE Race JPN
  Simão Pereira
Desafio Estrada Real
NE Race BRA
  Slagelse NE Race DEN
  Suchá nad Parnou NE Race SVK
  2º stage Sudak Stage Race NE RUS
  Thika
Gatamaiyu Forest Classic
NE Race KEN
  3º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Stage Day NE GBR
  2º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  3º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  Vincenza, U23
Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza
1.2 Race ITA
  Vuelta a la Comarca y El Mar NE Race URU
  4º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Wels
Kirschblütenrennen
NE Race AUT

  Dottignies (F)
Gran Prix International Dottignies
1.2 Race BEL
  3º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  4º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  4º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  5º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  2º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA
  2º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Ballymena, Chrono
Stan Finlay Memorial
NE GBR
  2º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima NE COL
  1º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  1º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Schoten (a)
Scheldeprijs
1.HC Race BEL
  Schoten (b)
Memorial Staf Segers Scheldeprijs IC 2
NE Race BEL
  5º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  6º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  1º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  3º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Belzele
Belzele-Evergem
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima NE COL
  2º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  1º stage Sea Otter Classic NE USA
  6º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  7º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  2º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  1º stage Tour ta'Malta NE MLT
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima NE COL
  1º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  3º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  1º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  1º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2.1 POR
  Heist-op-den-Berg (e)
Heist-op-den-Berg/Zonderschot
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  2º stage Sea Otter Classic NE USA
  1º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  7º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  8º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  3º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  2º stage Tour of Walla Walla NE USA
  1º stage Tour of Walla Walla NE USA
  2º stage Tour ta'Malta NE MLT
  5º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU

  Anniston
Sunny King
NE USA
  Ballymena (b)
Wallace Caldwell Memorial
NE Race GBR
  2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite 1.2
  Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) 1.2
  2º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  Clarens (a)
Maluti Double 90
NE RSA
  2º stage Clasica International de Tulcan NE ECU
  Collecchio (a)
Trofeo Edil C
1.2 Race ITA
  2º stage part b Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  2º stage part a Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  4º stage part a Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  4º stage part b Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  2º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  2º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2.1 POR
  Henefer
East Canyon-Echo Road Race
NE Race USA
  Hillingdon
Archer R.C. Spring Grand Prix
NE GBR
  1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Hooglede
Memorial Eddy Louagie
NE Race BEL
  La Haye-du-Puits
La Gainsbarre
NE Race FRA
  Larvik
Ronde van Berg
NE Race NOR
  Lexmond
Ronde van Lexmond
NE Race NED
  Linden (a)
Linden-Lubbeek
NE Race BEL
  Nil-Saint-Vincent, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Rollegem, U23
GP Tombroek
NE Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 1.Ncup Race BEL
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Elite w/o contract
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
NE GER
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F)
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
NE GER
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Juniors
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
NE GER
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
NE GER
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Novices
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
NE GER
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Novices (F)
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
NE GER
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, U23
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
NE GER
  2º stage Schengen NE LUX
  1º stage Schengen NE LUX
  1º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors NE BEL
  2º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  8º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  9º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  4º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  3º stage Tour of Walla Walla NE USA
  3º stage Tour ta'Malta NE MLT
  6º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  2º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU
  Zele (e) NE Race BEL

  Amajari
Desafio Serra do Tepequém
NE Race BRA
  Amorebieta
Klasika Primavera
1.1 Race ESP
  Belém
Copa Seel
NE Race BRA
  Beranovac NE Race SRB
  Blarney
Donal Crowley Memorial
NE Race IRL
  Boa Vista
Circuito Boa Vista
NE Race BRA
  Breezand (F) NE NED
  Brisbane
Tour de Brisbane
NE Race AUS
  Brisbane, Six Days Class 1 AUS
  3º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Central American Championship, Road, Elite 1.2
  Central American Championship, Road, Elite (F) 1.2
  3º stage part b Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  3º stage part a Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  Copa Maxgo - Team Minga Bike Skorpion NE Race PAR
  3º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  Dijon (c)
Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon
NE Race FRA
  Dilsen-Stokkem NE Race BEL
  Drogheda (a)
Coombes Connor Memorial
NE Race IRL
  4º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  5º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  5º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  3º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  3º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2.1 POR
  Guisborough
East-Cleveland Klondike GP
NE Race GBR
  2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Kortenaken, Juniors
Kortenaken-Stok
NE Race BEL
  Kyjov
Kyjovske Slovako
NE Race CZE
  Lefkara NE Race CYP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès
GP Primavera KH7
NE Race ESP
  Linköping
Östgötaloppet
NE Race SWE
  Malta Supreme Road Race NE Race GUY
  Montreux
L'Enfer du Chablais
NE Race SUI
  Mumbai
MCACA Bandstand Road Race
NE Race IND
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Games, Road, Elite, India NE IND
  Paris - Roubaix 1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  Paris - Roubaix, Juniors
Le Pavé de Roubaix
1.Ncup Race FRA
  Prizren
CC Prizren
NE Race KOS
  Rhisnes, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Sabanitas NE Race PAN
  Sakiai NE Race LTU
  3º stage Sea Otter Classic NE USA
  Senonchamps NE Race BEL
  Steinfurt
Rund um Steinfurt
NE Race GER
  3º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors NE BEL
  2º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors NE BEL
  Stok, Novices
Kortenaken-Stok
NE Race BEL
  Sudak NE RUS
  3º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  Tarján, Chrono
Stop Cukrászda
NE Race HUN
  3º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  10º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  5º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  4º stage Tour of Walla Walla NE USA
  4º stage Tour ta'Malta NE MLT
  Tropovci
Pokal Občine Tišina
NE Race SLO
  Ubatuba
Gran Cup Brasil
NE Race BRA
  Vicenza - Bionde NE Race ITA
  Villa Mercedes
Gran Fondo La Pedrera
NE Race ARG
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU
  5º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Wieze
Wieze-Lebbeke IC 2
NE Race BEL

  3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors NE BEL
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU

  4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  Paris - Camembert
Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers
1.1 Race FRA
  5º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU
  World hour record NE

  1º stage 500 Millas del Norte NE URU
  1º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  Brabantse Pijl
Flèche Brabançonne
1.HC Race BEL
  Brabantse Pijl (F) 1.1WE Race BEL
  2º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  1º stage GP Sochi NE RUS
  5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Iskandar Johor 2.2 MAS
  6º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU
  1º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  2º stage part b 500 Millas del Norte NE URU
  2º stage part a 500 Millas del Norte NE URU
  2º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  1º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I 2.1 SRB
  Durango
Memorial Aitor Bugallo
NE Race ESP
  2º stage GP Sochi NE RUS
  6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Iskandar Johor 2.2 MAS
  1º stage Trophée de la Caribe NE MTQ
  7º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU

  3º stage 500 Millas del Norte NE URU
  3º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  2º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I 2.1 SRB
  3º stage GP Sochi NE RUS
  7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile CN CHI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile (F) CN CHI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile CN CHI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile (F) CN CHI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Chile CN CHI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Chile (F) CN CHI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Chile CN CHI
  1º stage Ras Mumhan
Tour of Munster
NE IRL
  3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Tour of Iskandar Johor 2.2 MAS
  1º stage Tres Dias Vargas NE CHI
  2º stage Trophée de la Caribe NE MTQ
  8º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU

  1º stage 3 Dage i Nord NE DEN
  4º stage 500 Millas del Norte NE URU
  Al Mirfa NE Race UAE
  4º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  3º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I 2.1 SRB
  Boldesti-Scaeni
Drumul Vinului
NE Race ROM
  Castel d'Ario
Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani
NE Race ITA
  Emmen (b)
Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein
NE Race NED
  1º stage Gorey 3-day NE IRL
  4º stage GP Sochi NE RUS
  Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a)
Sachsenringradrennen
NE Race GER
  Indianapolis
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic
NE Race USA
  5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR