Calendars April 2018

All races
Show:


  2º stage 3 Dage i Nord NE DEN
  Benguerir
CJRC
NE Race MAR
  Cayes
Course de Pâques
NE Race HTI
  6º stage Crimea Spring Races NE RUS
  Dippach NE Race LUX
  Dippach, Juniors
GP Bob Jungels
1.1MJ Race LUX
  3º stage Gorey 3-day NE IRL
  2º stage Gorey 3-day NE IRL
  GP Adria Mobil 1.2 Race SLO
  4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Kénitra
KAC
NE Race MAR
  Klirou - Fikardou
Fikardou Hill Climb
NE CYP
  La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 Race FRA
  2º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile CN CHI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay (F) CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Paraguay CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Paraguay CN PAR
  Oploo
Ronde van Oploo
NE Race NED
  Oploo (F) NE NED
  Prizren NE Race KOS
  3º stage Ras Mumhan
Tour of Munster
NE IRL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen
Tour des Flandres
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) 1.WWT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors 1.1MJ Race BEL
  Simão Pereira
Desafio Estrada Real
NE Race BRA
  Singapore, Chrono
OCBC Team Time Trial
NE SIN
  4º stage Tour de Lakes NE NZL
  3º stage Tour de Lakes NE NZL
  6º stage Tour of Algeria
Tour d'Afrique du Nord
2.2 ALG
  1º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  2º stage Tour of the North NE GBR
  3º stage Tour of the North NE GBR
  4º stage Trophée de la Caribe NE MTQ
  Vincenza, U23
Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza
1.2 Race ITA
  10º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU

  3º stage 3 Dage i Nord NE DEN
  Dottignies (F)
Gran Prix International Dottignies
1.2 Race BEL
  Gerwen, Criterium (F) NE NED
  4º stage Gorey 3-day NE IRL
  Grand-Halleux, Mountainbike-Marathon
La Hallonienne
NE Marathon BEL
  Grand-Halleux, Mountainbike-Marathon, Elite/U23 (F)
La Hallonienne
NE Marathon BEL
  Hannut
GP Fernand Destoquay
NE Race BEL
  5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Kiesen
GP Mobiliar
NE Race SUI
  3º stage part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  3º stage part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  Nieuwkerken-Waas (b) NE Race BEL
  4º stage Ras Mumhan
Tour of Munster
NE IRL
  Retie
GP Aarts
NE Race BEL
  Schönaich NE Race GER
  6º stage Tour de Lakes NE NZL
  5º stage Tour de Lakes NE NZL
  7º stage Tour of Algeria
Tour d'Afrique du Nord
2.2 ALG
  2º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  4º stage Tour of the North NE GBR
  Ureterp, Criterium (F) NE NED
  Villa di Villa
Giro del Belvedere
1.2 Race ITA
  Vougy
GP de Vougy
NE Race FRA
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  Werkendam
Ronde van Werkendam
NE Race NED

  1º stage Brest NE BLR
  1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  Hakendover (a) NE Race BEL
  6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Louga
Tour de Louga
NE Race SEN
  Negrar
GP Palio del Recioto
1.2 Race ITA
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  3º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  2º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  2º stage Brest NE BLR
  2º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima NE COL
  1º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Schoten (a)
Scheldeprijs
1.HC Race BEL
  Schoten (b)
Memorial Staf Segers Scheldeprijs IC 2
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  3º stage Brest NE BLR
  3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima NE COL
  Commonwealth Games, Track, 1 km JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) JR Regional Championship
  2º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Rishon Le Zion, Criterium NE ISR
  5º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima NE COL
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Keirin JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit (F) JR Regional Championship
  1º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  3º stage part b Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  3º stage part a Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  1º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  1º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  1º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  6º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  1º stage Vuelta a Vendimia NE BOL
  5º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  2º stage 505 Cycling Classic NE USA
  1º stage 505 Cycling Classic NE USA
  Anniston
Sunny King
NE USA
  2º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  Collecchio (a)
Trofeo Edil C
1.2 Race ITA
  Commonwealth Games, Track, 500 m (F) JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race (F) JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Scratch JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint JR Regional Championship
  2º stage part b Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  2º stage part a Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  Cuéllar, Chrono
Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar
NE ESP
  4º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  2º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  Feodosiya, Criterium NE RUS
  Hakendover, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hillingdon
Archer R.C. Spring Grand Prix
NE GBR
  9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Holstebro
Holstebro CC
NE Race DEN
  2º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  1º stage Kron Bisiklet NE TUR
  La Haye-du-Puits
La Gainsbarre
NE Race FRA
  Orroir, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Ottergem NE Race BEL
  Padrón
Clásica de Pascua CC Padrones
NE Race ESP
  Philippine
Omloop van de Braakman
NE Race NED
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Ptuj
Pokal Poli
NE Race SLO
  Renwick (a)
Graperide
NE Race NZL
  Rollegem, Juniors
Tombroekkoerse
NE Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 1.Ncup Race BEL
  Rotterdam (F)
NHC 1
NE Race NED
  Sobešlav, Criterium NE CZE
  2º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  Trnava NE SVK
  6º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  Wambeek, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Wevelgem (b)
Wevelgem-Wijnberg
NE Race BEL
  Ybbs, Chrono NE AUT

  3º stage 505 Cycling Classic NE USA
  Amorebieta
Klasika Primavera
1.1 Race ESP
  Augsburg
Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis
NE Race GER
  Backnang - Waldrems NE Race GER
  Baw Baw
Baw Baw Classic
NE Race AUS
  Bethesda, Chrono NE ANT
  Championship of Budapest, Road, ITT, Hungary NE Race HUN
  3º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  4º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  Ciudad Juarez NE Race MEX
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) JR Regional Championship
  Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race JR Regional Championship
  3º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  Cuéllar
GP Cuellar
NE Race ESP
  Dennery NE Race LCA
  Dijon (c)
Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon
NE Race FRA
  5º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  3º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  Fully, Elite w/o contract
Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier
NE Race SUI
  10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  3º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  2º stage Kron Bisiklet NE TUR
  La Habana
Clasica Habana del Este
NE Race CUB
  Linden, Juniors
Lubbeek (Linden)
NE Race BEL
  Mnich
Slezanski Mnich
NE POL
  Monastir
Coupe Habib Bourguiba
NE Race TUN
  Nateete
Kabaka Birthday Race
NE Race UGA
  Ouagadougou
GP Quotidien Aujourd'hui
NE Race BUR
  Paris - Roubaix 1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  Paris - Roubaix, Juniors
Le Pavé de Roubaix
1.Ncup Race FRA
  Rocky Mountain Stage Race NE Race USA
  San Juan
GP Clausura de San Juan
NE Race ARG
  Shizuoka-shi
Challenge Cycle Road Race
NE Race JPN
  Suchá nad Parnou NE Race SVK
  3º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  1º stage part b Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA
  1º stage part a Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA
  Tropovci
Pokal Občine Tišina
NE Race SLO
  Vicenza - Bionde NE Race ITA
  4º stage Vuelta a Vendimia NE BOL
  Wels
Kirschblütenrennen
NE Race AUT
  Wieze
Wieze-Lebbeke IC 2
NE Race BEL

  11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  2º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA

  Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT JR
  Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT (F) JR
  12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Venezuela CN VEN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  Paris - Camembert
Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers
1.1 Race FRA
  5º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  1º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  3º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA

  1º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  Ballymena, Chrono
Stan Finlay Memorial
NE GBR
  Brabantse Pijl
Flèche Brabançonne
1.HC Race BEL
  Brabantse Pijl (F) 1.1WE Race BEL
  1º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  6º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  2º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG

  2º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  Commonwealth Games, Mountainbike JR
  Commonwealth Games, Mountainbike (F) JR Regional Championship
  Evergem - Belzele NE Race BEL
  14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  7º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  3º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG

  3º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  1º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2.1 POR
  Heist-op-den-Berg (e)
Heist-op-den-Berg/Zonderschot
NE Race BEL
  15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  Kicevo
Kicevo - Prilep - Kicevo
NE Race MKD
  1º stage Montana Gravel Challenge NE USA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  Oman season closer NE Race OMA
  1º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  1º stage Tour de Lombok 2.2 INA
  3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  8º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  4º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG

  1º stage Örestads 2 dagars NE SWE
  4º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL