Calendars April 2017

All races
Show:


  Amay
GP Claudy Sohet
NE Race BEL
  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) CC
  Brno
Brno - Velka Bites - Brno
NE Race CZE
  Brooksville, Criterium
Sunshine GP
NE USA
  2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain NE ESP
  Clarens (a)
Maluti Double 90
NE RSA
  Estella (c)
GP Miguel Indurain
1.1 Race ESP
  Fontana, Mountainbike 3 XCO USA
  Fontana, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCO USA
  1º stage Groß Dölln
Rund um das Driving Center Groß Dölln
NE GER
  Hel van het Mergelland
Limburg Classic
1.1 Race NED
  3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  Kibbutz Race NE Race ISR
  Kigali - Huye
Memorial Lambert Byemayire
NE Race RWA
  Lanús, Criterium NE ARG
  2º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  2º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  1º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  Lobos (a)
Lobos circuito
NE ARG
  Milano - Busseto
Trofeo Auro Boreri
NE Race ITA
  Montroeul-sur-Haine NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates CN UAE
  Ottergem NE Race BEL
  Premantura, Mountainbike
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
1 XCO CRO
  Premantura, Mountainbike (F)
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
1 XCO CRO
  Premantura, Mountainbike, Juniors
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
1 XCO CRO
  Pyrga
ABC Cup Stavrovouni Time Trial
NE CYP
  Rotorua, Downhill
Crankworx Rotorua Downhill presented by iXS
1 Downhill NZL
  Rotorua, Downhill (F)
Crankworx Rotorua Downhill presented by iXS
1 Downhill NZL
  1º stage Selectivo para el Campeonato Nacional de Ruta NE BOL
  2º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  3º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  2º stage Tour de Tochigi 2.2 JPN
  1º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire NE FRA
  1º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  1º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira NE POR
  4º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta General Alvear NE ARG
  1º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Windhoek, Mountainbike
Nedbank Rock and Rut XC 1
1 XCO NAM
  Windhoek, Mountainbike (F)
Nedbank Rock and Rut XC 1
1 XCO NAM
  Windhoek, Mountainbike, Juniors
Nedbank Rock and Rut XC 1
1 XCO NAM
  Ybbs, Chrono NE AUT

  Abbotsford
Atomic Long Race
NE Race CAN
  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite CC Regional Championship
  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (F) CC
  Arguedas, Mountainbike
Superprestigio MTB
2 XCO ESP
  Arguedas, Mountainbike (F)
Superprestigio MTB
2 XCO ESP
  Arguedas, Mountainbike, Juniors
Superprestigio MTB
2 XCO ESP
  Arguedas, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Superprestigio MTB
2 XCO ESP
  Augsburg
Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis
NE Race GER
  Championship of Budapest, Road, ITT, Hungary NE HUN
  Città di Castello
Trofeo Alta Valle Del Tevere
NE Race ITA
  Curitiba
Volta Aniversario de Curitiba
NE Race BRA
  Dilsen, Juniors
Dilsen (Rotem)
NE Race BEL
  Dippach NE Race LUX
  Dippach, Juniors
GP Bob Jungels
1.1MJ Race LUX
  Drogheda (a)
Coombes Connor Memorial
NE Race IRL
  Eibar
Memorial Valenciaga
NE Race ESP
  Fully, Elite w/o contract
Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier
NE Race SUI
  GP Adria Mobil 1.2 Race SLO
  2º stage Groß Dölln
Rund um das Driving Center Groß Dölln
NE GER
  Guisborough
East-Cleveland Klondike GP
NE Race GBR
  Imperial
Torneo José Antonio Torres Balbuena
NE Race PER
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 Race FRA
  Las Mercedes, Chrono NE HON
  3º stage part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  3º stage part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  3º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  Leuze (b)
Leuze-Eghezée
NE Race BEL
  Llanelli, Mountainbike 2 XCO GBR
  Llanelli, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO GBR
  Loano, Juniors
Trofeo Città di Loano
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Merken
Rund um Merken
NE Race GER
  Montichiari, Mountainbike HC XCO ITA
  Montichiari, Mountainbike (F) HC XCO ITA
  Montichiari, Mountainbike, Juniors HC XCO ITA
  Montichiari, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) HC XCO ITA
  Nenagh
Visit Nenagh Classic
NE Race IRL
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike
Salcano MTB Cup Vojvodina
S2 XCO SRB
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike (F)
Salcano MTB Cup Vojvodina
S2 XCO SRB
  Oploo
Ronde van Oploo
NE Race NED
  Premantura, Mountainbike-Marathon
XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trail
3 Marathon CRO
  Premantura, Mountainbike-Marathon (F)
XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trail
3 Marathon CRO
  Ronde van Vlaanderen
Tour des Flandres
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) 1.WWT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors 1.1MJ Race BEL
  Santiago
Batalla 30 de Marzo
NE Race DOM
  2º stage Selectivo para el Campeonato Nacional de Ruta NE Race BOL
  Singapore, Chrono
OCBC Team Time Trial
NE SIN
  Slap - Lože NE Race SLO
  1º stage Sudak NE RUS
  4º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  55º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour de Tochigi 2.2 JPN
  2º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire NE FRA
  2º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  Vincenza, U23
Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza
1.2 Race ITA
  2º stage part b Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira NE POR
  2º stage part a Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira NE POR
  Vuelta a la Comarca y El Mar NE Race URU
  5º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca NE COL
  Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
Ronde van Rioja
1.1 Race ESP
  4º stage Vuelta General Alvear NE ARG
  2º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Wales
Powerade 50 Miler
NE Race GUY
  Wels
Kirschblütenrennen
NE Race AUT

  Dottignies (F)
Gran Prix International Dottignies
1.2 Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  56º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  57º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  2º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Callenelle, Juniors NE Race BEL
  3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima NE Race COL
  1º stage part a Energiewacht Tour (F)
Heathy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  1º stage part b Energiewacht Tour (F)
Heathy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  1º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  Riga
Riga Season Opener
NE Race LAT
  Schoten (a)
Scheldeprijs
1.HC Race BEL
  Schoten (b)
Memorial Staf Segers Scheldeprijs IC 2
NE Race BEL
  58º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima NE COL
  2º stage Energiewacht Tour (F)
Heathy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  2º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Novices, Belgium NE BEL
  59º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  6º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  1º stage Tour ta'Malta NE MLT
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Al Ajman
Ride Ajman
NE Race UAE
  5º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima NE COL
  1º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  Doha
Go Sport Climbers' Race
NE QTR
  3º stage Energiewacht Tour (F)
Heathy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  3º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  1º stage Sudak Stage Race NE RUS