Calendars April 2017

All races
Show:


  Brooksville, Criterium
Sunshine GP
NE USA
  2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Estella (c)
GP Miguel Indurain
1.1 Race ESP
  Hel van het Mergelland
Limburg Classic
1.1 Race NED
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race NE USA
  1º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA

  Catamarca
GP Raul Colombo
NE Race ARG
  Dippach, Juniors
GP Bob Jungels
1.1MJ Race LUX
  GP Adria Mobil 1.2 Race SLO
  La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 Race FRA
  Loano, Juniors
Trofeo Città di Loano
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike
Salcano MTB Cup Vojvodina
S2 XCO SRB
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike (F)
Salcano MTB Cup Vojvodina
S2 XCO SRB
  Ronde van Vlaanderen
Tour des Flandres
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) 1.WWT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors 1.1MJ Race BEL
  Vincenza, U23
Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza
1.2 Race ITA
  Vuelta a la Comarca y El Mar NE Race URU
  Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
Ronde van Rioja
1.1 Race ESP

  Dottignies (F)
Gran Prix International Dottignies
1.2 Race BEL
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA

  1º stage Energiewacht Tour (F)
Heathy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  1º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  Schoten (a)
Scheldeprijs
1.HC Race BEL

  1º stage Tour ta'Malta NE MLT

  1º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  1º stage LSR Race NE SRI
  1º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2.2 URU

  Anniston
Sunny King
1.CRT Race USA
  Collecchio (a)
Trofeo Edil C
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Hubei Zhijiang Station NE CHN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Swaziland CN SWZ
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 1.Ncup Race BEL
  1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA

  Amorebieta
Klasika Primavera
1.1 Race ESP
  Anniston
Fort McClellan Road Race
NE Race USA
  Baw Baw
Baw Baw Classic
NE Race AUS
  1º stage Copa Río de Janeiro NE BRA
  1º stage Ho Chi Minh City (a)
Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup
NE VIE
  Paris - Roubaix 1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  Paris - Roubaix, Juniors
Le Pavé de Roubaix
1.Ncup Race FRA
  Pontedecimo
Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen
1.1 Race ITA

  1º stage 500 Millas del Norte NE URU

  Paris - Camembert
Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers
1.1 Race FRA

  Brabantse Pijl
Flèche Brabançonne
1.HC Race BEL
  1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA

  Denain
GP de Denain
1.HC Race FRA
  1º stage Tour de Lombok 2.2 INA
  1º stage Trophée de la Caribe NE MTQ

  1º stage Ras Mumhan
Tour of Munster
NE IRL
  1º stage Tour de Lakes NE NZL
  1º stage Tour of the North NE GBR

  Affoltern am Albis
GP Osterhas
NE Race SUI
  Castel d'Ario
Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani
NE Race ITA
  Chorley
Chorley Grand Prix
NE Race GBR
  Debrecen
Viktor Balla Memorial
NE Race HUN
  Fenkil Northern Red Sea 1.2 Race ERI
  1º stage Gorey 3-day NE IRL
  Henefer
East Canyon-Echo Road Race
NE Race USA
  Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a)
Sachsenringradrennen
NE Race GER
  Indianapolis
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic
NE Race USA
  1º stage Jakarta, Criterium
Jakarta International Expo
2.CRT INA
  Liège, U23
Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23
2.Ncup Race BEL
  Saint-Eutrope - Quimper
Tour du Finistère
1.1 Race FRA
  San Ignacio (a)
Holy Saturday Classic
NE Race BIZ
  ZLM Tour
Arjaan de Schipper Trofee
1.Ncup Race NED

  Amstel Gold Race 1.WT/WT/PT Race NED
  Amstel Gold Race (F) 1.WWT Race NED
  Massawa
Massawa circuit
1.2 Race ERI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile CN CHI
  Pommeroeul, Juniors (a)
GP Bati-Metallo
1.1MJ Race BEL

  Apeldoorn, Juniors
Ronde van Gelderland
1.1MJ Race NED
  1º stage Giro del Trentino
Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps
2.HC ITA
  Lannilis
Tro-Bro Léon
1.1 Race FRA
  Schönaich NE Race GER
  Villa di Villa
Giro del Belvedere
1.2 Race ITA
  Vougy
GP de Vougy
NE Race FRA
  Werkendam
Ronde van Werkendam
NE Race NED

  5º stage GSP Tour NE GHA
  1º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  Negrar
GP Palio del Recioto
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Tour of Eritrea
Giro di Eritrea
2.2 ERI

  Flèche Wallonne
Waalse Pijl
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Flèche Wallonne (F)
Waalse Pijl
1.WWT Race BEL
  1º stage Tour of the Gila 2.2 USA
  1º stage Tour of the Gila (F) 2.2 USA

  1º stage Sea Otter Classic NE USA
  1º stage Tour de Mersin 2.2 TUR

  1º stage Borsele, Juniors (F)
Omloop van Borsele
2.Ncup NED
  1º stage Tour of Walla Walla NE USA

  Borsele (F)
Omloop van Borsele
1.1WE Race NED
  Budapest (d)
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary
1.2 Race HUN
  3º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Meerkerk
Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2 Race NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mexico CN MEX
  Rock Hill, Criterium NE USA
  1º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SEN

  Asmara
Asmara Circuit
1.2 Race ERI
  Belmont, Criterium
Caromont Health Criterium
NE USA
  Bratislava
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
1.2 Race SVK
  Harelbeke, Juniors (a)
E3 Harelbeke
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Liège
Luik - Bastenaken - Luik
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Liège (F)
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
1.WWT Race BEL
  Made, Criterium
Ronde van Made
1.CRT NED
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina NE Race ARG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico CN MEX
  Rutland - Melton
Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic/East Midlands Classic
1.2 Race GBR
  San Vendemiano, U23
GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano
1.2 Race ITA

  Cluj-Napoca, Mountainbike-Marathon 3 Marathon ROM

  Roma (F)
Trofeo Lazzaretti, GP della Liberazione PINK
1.2 Race ITA
  Roma, U23
Gran Premio della Liberazione
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Tour de Bretagne 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour de Romandie
Ronde van Romandië
1.WT/WT/PT SUI

  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRC
  Walterboro, Criterium
USA CRITS Speed Week
NE USA

  1º stage Gracia Orlova (F) 2.2 CZE

  1º stage Battle on the Border NE AUS
  1º stage GP Elsy Jacobs (F) 2.1WE LUX
  Himmerland
Himmerland Rundt
1.2 Race DEN
  Spartanburg, Criterium
USA CRITS Speed Week
NE USA
  1º stage Yorkshire 3 day
Tour de Yorkshire Three Day
2.1 GBR

  Amsterdam (c)
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
1.2 Race NED
  Ascheffel, Elite/U23 NE Race GER
  Athens, Criterium
Terrapin Twilight
NE USA
  Beograd - Banja Luka I 1.2 Race SRB
  1º stage Carpathia Couriers Path 2.2U POL
  Casterton
Wal Smith Memorial - Casterton 50
NE Race AUS
  1º stage Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  Viborg
GP Viborg
1.2 Race DEN
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
Ronde van Asturië
2.1 ESP
  Yorkshire (F)
Tour de Yorkshire
1.1WE Race GBR

  Beograd - Banja Luka II 1.2 Race SRB
  Dana Point 1.CRT Race USA
  1º stage Grudziądz, Juniors
Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial
2.1MJ POL
  Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie
Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines
1.2 Race FRA
  Punta Chame NE Race PAN
  Roswell, Criterium NE USA
  San Remo, Juniors
GP Sportivi Sovilla - Piccola San Remo
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Skive 1.2 Race DEN