01 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Semana Santa |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krasnodar - Anapa |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
64º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Semana Santa |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
65º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Kuban |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Semana Santa |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gaziantep |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kuwait |
CN |
|
KUW | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kuwait (F) |
CN |
|
KUW | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
San Fernando, Sprint |
3 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
66º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Kuban |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Vitré Route Adélie de Vitré |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
5º stage part b 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Affoltern am Albis GP Osterhas |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Anzegem (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Athína, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Athína, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Baisieux, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baisieux, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bonyhád Hungarian Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Brno Brno - Velka Bites - Brno |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chorley Chorley Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Città di Castello Trofeo Alta Valle Del Tevere |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Estella (c) GP Miguel Indurain |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Hel van het Mergelland Volta Limburg Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hensies |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a) Sachsenringradrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis Marian Midwest Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kivu Race |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Louga Tour de Louga - GP Président de Sénégal |
NE |
Race |
SEN | |
|
|
|
Monastir Coupe Habib Bourguiba |
NE |
Race |
TUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kuwait |
CN |
|
KUW | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kuwait (F) |
CN |
|
KUW | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Kuwait |
CN |
|
KUW | |
|
|
|
Niéna Mémorial Loky Younoussa Diallo |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
Ottergem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Philippine Omloop van de Braakman |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike (b) Cascades - Pietermaritzburg |
NE |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike (F) (b) Cascades - Pietermaritzburg |
NE |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Fernando, Keirin |
3 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
San Fernando, Keirin (F) |
3 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
San Fernando, Scratch |
3 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
San Fernando, Scratch, Juniors |
3 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
San Fernando, Sprint (F) |
3 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
San Ignacio (a) Holy Saturday Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Sleeuwijk Ronde van Sleeuwijk |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
67º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Kuban |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
6º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Beloeil, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Col San Martino, U23 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza |
1.12 open |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Diego Martin - Debe |
NE |
Race |
TRD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gaziantep |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
GP Adria Mobil |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Igualada, Mountainbike Volcat GP Diputació de Barcelona |
S2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Killannin Ras Chonamara |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Kortenbos Kortenbos - Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lucknow Lucknow Cyclothon |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Mtarfa, Chrono |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Togo |
CN |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
Paris - Camembert Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Reda Coppa Caduti di Reda |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) |
CDM/F |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi Challenge Cycle Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
68º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Kuban |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Veles Cup of Macedonia Veles |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
Vincenza, U23 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wales Powerade - Rain Forest Waters Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
Attenrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies (F) Gran Prix International Dottignies |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Grand-Halleux, Mountainbike-Marathon La Hallonienne |
NE |
Marathon |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hannut GP Fernand Destoquay |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Igualada, Mountainbike (F) Volcat GP Diputació de Barcelona |
S2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kiesen GP Mobiliar |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kiesen, Novices GP Mobiliar |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Mountainbike Benelux Cup - Paasbike |
2 |
XCO |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Mountainbike (F) Benelux Cup - Paasbike |
2 |
XCO |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Retie GP Aarts |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Retie, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schönaich |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
69º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Villa di Villa Giro del Belvedere |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Werkendam Ronde van Werkendam |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Hakendover (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moyen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Negrar GP Palio del Recioto |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage part a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rishon Le Zion, Criterium Igudan Criterium |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Schoten (a) Scheldeprijs |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten (b) Memorial Staf Segers Scheldeprijs IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Adelaide Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Mersin |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Adelaide Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (e) Heist-op-den-Berg/Zonderschot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rowlands Gill (F) Tour of the Reservoir Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Mersin |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Dagupan |
NE |
|
PHI | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Adelaide Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Alajuela, Criterium Festival Viva Sport |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Apertura Temporada de Táchira |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Ashton-under-Lyne, Criterium (F) Tameside Circuit Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Charlotte, Criterium Charlotte Presbytarian Hospital Invitational Criterium, Charlotte - Belmont Omnium |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Collecchio (a) Trofeo Edil C |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cuéllar, Chrono Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Dzierżoniów GP Dzierzoniowa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hooglede Memorial Eddy Louagie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ilton, Criterium, Novices (F) Somerset Road Club - Ilton Circuit Critierum |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
La Haye-du-Puits La Gainsbarre |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lexmond Ronde van Lexmond |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Swaziland |
NE |
Race |
SWZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Swaziland (F) |
CN |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Swaziland |
CN |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Padrón Clásica de Pascua CC Padrones |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Premantura, Mountainbike XCO Premantura Rocky Trail |
C1 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Premantura, Mountainbike (F) XCO Premantura Rocky Trail |
C1 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Riga Riga Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rowlands Gill (F) Tour of the Reservoir Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Mountainbike (a) |
HC |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Mountainbike (F) |
HC |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Mountainbike, Juniors Bonelli Park |
HC |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Bonelli Park |
HC |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sobešlav, Criterium |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Suchá nad Parnou |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
70º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Mersin |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Reservoir |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Dagupan |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Ybbs, Chrono |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Zoutleeuw, Elite/U23 Zoutleeuw-Ossenweg |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aalborg (a) |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Adelaide Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Amorebieta Klasika Primavera |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Apertura Temporada de Táchira |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Backnang - Waldrems |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Baw Baw Baw Baw Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Belém Copa Seel |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Belmont, Criterium Caromont Health Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Bolivar Clásico Gobernador del Estado Bolivar |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cuéllar GP Cuellar |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Duffel (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eibar Memorial Valenciaga |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Fully GP L'Echappée - Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage IV° Clasica Elite de Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage IV° Clasica Elite de Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Jujuy, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Jujuy, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Kempton Park East Rand Classic - Emperors Palace Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Laissac, Mountainbike-Marathon Roc Laissagais - Laissac |
NE |
Marathon |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Linden, Novices Linden (Lubbeek) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Linköping Östgötaloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Lourdes, Downhill |
CDM |
Downhill |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lourdes, Downhill (F) |
CDM |
Downhill |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lourdes, Mountainbike-Marathon, Juniors |
CDM |
Worldcup |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mnich Slezanski Mnich - Memorial Romana Regorowicza |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, Juniors Le Pavé de Roubaix |
1.Ncup |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ptuj Pokal Poli |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
5º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Riche en Eau |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Robert Peters Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Robert Peters Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Sekigahara Ibukiyama Driveway Hill Climb |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Selebi-Pikwe Nickel Race |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Stamullin (a) Stamullen Gp |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Steinfurt Rund um Steinfurt |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Suchá nad Parnou |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Tarján, Chrono Stop Cukrászda |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
71º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Mersin |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Reservoir |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert GP Georges Mathy |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Trenque Lauquen GP Aniversario Fundación de Trenque Lauquen |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Vicenza - Bionde |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Dagupan |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Wels Kirschblütenrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
72º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
Hebi |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tlaxcala (a) |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
73º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Gran Santander |
NE |
|
COL | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ballymena, Chrono Stan Finlay Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Maykop Maykop - Ulyap - Maykop |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23 La Côte Picarde |
1.Ncup |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
74º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Gran Santander |
NE |
|
COL | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Denain GP de Denain |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue GP of Adygeya |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
75º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Gran Santander |
NE |
|
COL | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Arjaan de Schipper ZLM Tour |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Arjaan de Schipper ZLM Tour |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP of Adygeya |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Haifa, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Haifa, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
76º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Nyanga |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Gran Santander |
NE |
|
COL | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Beograd - Banja Luka I |
1.2 |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Casterton Wal Smith Memorial - Casterton 50 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Chambéry (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Clarens, Mountainbike-Marathon |
3 |
Marathon |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Clarens, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) |
3 |
Marathon |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Emmen (b) Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Flacq GP D\\\'Altéo |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Arjaan de Schipper ZLM Tour |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP of Adygeya |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hajdú-Fönix Kupa Hajdu-Fonix Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Henefer East Canyon-Echo Road Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kyjov Mem. Jakuba Mrnhy |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Larvik Ronde van Berg |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Liège, U23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meerkerk Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Monterey, Mountainbike SUBARU Sea Otter Classic powered by SRAM |
3 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Monterey, Mountainbike (F) SUBARU Sea Otter Classic powered by SRAM |
3 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Nalles, Mountainbike (a) |
3 |
XCE |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nalles, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
3 |
XCE |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pommeroeul (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Tour du Finistère |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sfendami, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Sfendami, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sports Lottery Cup |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Teplice, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Teplice, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Toplica Nagrada Stubič Toplica |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
77º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour do Contestado |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Hong Kong |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Nyanga |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Gran Santander |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zutendaal (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aiguillon Tour du Lot et Garonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Amajari Desafio Serra do Tepequém |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Apeldoorn (F) Ronde van Gelderland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aviá, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Aviá, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Beograd - Banja Luka II |
1.2 |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Bergen, Chrono Straumemilen |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Beselare GP Dussessoye André Beselare-Zonnebeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Breisach |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bursa, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Bursa, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Calabogie Calabogie Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Cambridge Tour of the Battenkill |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Castello di Brianza Memorial Angelo Fumagalli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Chorrera |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Copa Azucar Natural |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Río de Janeiro |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Düren Rund um Düren |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Dilsen-Stokkem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Drogheda (a) Coombes Connor Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Stage |
SRB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Stage |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Durana Trofeo Eusebio Velez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP of Adygeya |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Haasrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hajdú-Fönix Kupa Hajdu-Fonix Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Kingstown (g) |
NE |
Race |
VIN | |
|
|
|
Kruishoutem (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lannilis Tro-Bro Léon |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lattomeri Lattomeri ajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Meknes CODM |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Mettet (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nalles, Mountainbike (F) Marlene Sudtirol Shunshine Race |
C1 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nenagh Visit Nenagh Classic |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Oberwangen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oberwangen (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oberwangen, U19 |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Juniors |
CC |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Plymouth, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Plymouth, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pommeroeul, Juniors (a) GP Bati-Metallo |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Noord-Holland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rosenheim Rosenheimer Frucade |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Saint-Pompon, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Pompon, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
3 |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Salgótarján Tarján Kupa |
2 |
XCO |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Salgótarján, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Salgótarján, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
HUN | |
|
|
|
San Salvador Vuelta DLC Orbea |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Sfendami, Mountainbike-Marathon |
3 |
Marathon |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Sfendami, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) |
3 |
Marathon |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Shirahama, Criterium Shirahama Critelium, Criterium |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sports Lottery Cup |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Tarouca, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Tarouca, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Torredonjimeno Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
78º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour do Contestado |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Hong Kong |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Nyanga |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Viborg, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Viborg, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Novices (a) Herman Van Springels Diamond |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sports Lottery Cup |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
79º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour do Contestado |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 5 km, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour do Contestado |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Sénégal |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne Waalse Pijl |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne (F) Waalse Pijl |
CDM/F |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Hrvatsku Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie |
2.1 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|