00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aarhus, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Aarhus, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Amorebieta (b) Premio Primavera |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Béjar, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Béjar, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Backnang - Waldrems |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Banjul - Brikama |
NE |
Race |
GMB | |
|
|
|
Buchs, Mountainbike Swiss Cup |
C1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Buchs, Mountainbike (F) Swiss Cup |
2 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Burnham on Crouch (a) Tour of the Dengie Marshes |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Camden, Criterium MacArthur CC Open Criterium |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Carthage |
NE |
Race |
TUN | |
|
|
|
Castries (a) Castries-Gros Islet Highway |
NE |
Race |
LCA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Budapest, Road, ITT, Hungary |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Chiriquí |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Città di Castello Trofeo Alta Valle Del Tevere |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Copa Corona Columbia, Criterium |
NE |
Race |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Copa Volta Redonda |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Dothan Dothan Cityfest |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Eibar Memorial Valenciaga |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fully GP L'Echappée - Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Glabbeek Kapellen-Glabbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Las Flores (a) GP Sindicato Argentino de Television |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loano, Juniors Trofeo Città di Loano |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Managua (a) |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Memorialul Hasan Sert |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Mnich Slezanski Mnich - Memorial Romana Regorowicza |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Monaco (c) Criterium de Monaco |
NE |
|
MCO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda (F) |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
Nogent-sur-Oise |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Norg, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
NED | |
|
|
|
Norg, Mountainbike (F) |
C2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad Velika Nagrada Novog Sad, Grand Prix Novi Sad |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (d) |
2 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
C2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Oliveira de Azemeis, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Oliveira de Azemeis, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Olost, Juniors Olost-Barcelona |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pregnana Milanese Trofeo Giacomo Larghi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Reda Coppa Caduti di Reda |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint Malo Flèche d'Emeraude |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Raphaël, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Raphaël, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Santiago Batalla 30 de Marzo |
NE |
Race |
DOM | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden (d) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenbergen, Criterium Ronde van Steenbergen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Torneo Apertura FDPC Perú |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
62º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert GP Georges Mathy |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vincenza, U23 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Michoacan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Dottignies (F) Gran Prix International Dottignies |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Est International |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Khouribga (a) Les challenges Phosphatiers - Challenge Khouribga |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Mercatale Valdarno Coppa Fiera Mercatale |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Herne (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten (a) Scheldeprijs |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten (b) Memorial Staf Segers Scheldeprijs IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
63º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Youssoufia Challenge des Phosphates - GP Youssoufia |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Ben Guerir Challenge des Phosphates - GP Ben Guerir |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
64º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Distrito Federal |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wasmuel GP Pino Cerami |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wasmuel (a) GP Glineur |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
5º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Carib Breweries Endurance Bike-a-Thon |
NE |
Race |
SKN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
65º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Distrito Federal |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
6º stage part b 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Affoltern am Albis GP Osterhas |
1.CRT |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Barzago Trofeo Velo Plus |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cluj-Napoca, Mountainbike Napo Cup UCI |
1 |
XCO |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Cluj-Napoca, Mountainbike (F) Napo Cup UCI |
1 |
XCO |
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a) Sachsenringradrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis Marian Midwest Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Póvoa de Varzim Clássica da Primavera |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pavel Banya - Kazanlak |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Pitilias Circuito de Pascua Pitillas |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Piubega Coppa Comune di Piubega |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Ignacio (a) Holy Saturday Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Sleeuwijk Ronde van Sleeuwijk |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sobešlav, Criterium |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
66º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée Franco-Suisse, Juniors |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Distrito Federal |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wevelgem (b) Wevelgem-Wijnberg |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
7º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite (F) |
NE |
4-cross |
| |
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Juniors |
CC |
XCO |
| |
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
CC |
XCO |
| |
|
|
|
Amorebieta Klasika Primavera |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cézac Circuit des vins du Blayais |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Codognè Circuito del Termen |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
GP Aniversary Baath Arab Socialist Party |
NE |
Race |
SYR | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Kicevo Kicevo - Prilep - Kicevo |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
Laissac, Mountainbike-Marathon Roc Laissagais - Laissac |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Laissac, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) Roc Laissagais - Laissac |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Nevsehir, Mountainbike Goreme/Nevsehir |
1 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Nevsehir, Mountainbike (F) Goreme/Nevsehir |
C1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Nevsehir, Mountainbike, U23 Goreme/Nevsehir |
C1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, Juniors Le Pavé de Roubaix |
1.Ncup |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pavel Banya - Kazanlak |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Rei do Sul |
NE |
Race |
MOZ | |
|
|
|
San Bernardino GP Camon |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi Challenge Cycle Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Simo Simo Klimscheffskij's muistajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage The Tour Doon Hame |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage The Tour Doon Hame |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
67º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Worldofbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Worldofbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée Franco-Suisse, Juniors |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée Franco-Suisse, Juniors |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varde, Elite/U23 Toyota Louis Lund A/S løbet |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Distrito Federal |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Xindeng |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aarschot - Boutersem |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Affoltern am Albis, U23 |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Alba Adriatica Trofeo Di Pietro Immobiliare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bagnolo di Nogarole Trofeo Gino Visentini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bologna - Passo della Raticosa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Köln (a) Rund um Köln |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Krombeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lattomeri Lattomeri ajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Mountainbike Benelux Cup - Paasbike |
2 |
XCO |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Pavel Banya - Kazanlak |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Poggio alla Cavalla GP Sportivi Poggio alla Cavalla |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Retie GP Aarts |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Retie, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schönaich |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Schwarzhäusern |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage The Tour Doon Hame |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
68º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Villa di Villa Giro del Belvedere |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
Cheshire (F) Cheshire Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Colbuccaro (a) Classica di Colbuccaro |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hakendover (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Negrar GP Palio del Recioto |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Camembert Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
69º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23 La Côte Picarde |
1.Ncup |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
Denain GP de Denain |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (e) Heist-op-den-Berg/Zonderschot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
70º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
Šenčur Šenčurja |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Apertura Temporada de Táchira |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Cambridge Tour of the Battenkill |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Charlotte, Criterium Charlotte Presbytarian Hospital Invitational Criterium, Charlotte - Belmont Omnium |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Collecchio (a) Trofeo Edil C |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Combe Sydenham, Mountainbike |
2 |
Downhill |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Combe Sydenham, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cuéllar, Chrono Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
GP Arjaan de Schipper ZLM Tour |
1.Ncup |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Greymouth Around Brunner Ride |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike, U23 |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike, U23 (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Haye-du-Puits La Gainsbarre |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Larvik Ronde van Berg |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Lekkerkerk (a) Omloop Lek en IJssel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lexmond Ronde van Lexmond |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Liège, U23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Memorial José Ciordia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Padrón Clásica de Pascua CC Padrones |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Polleur (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prix Prix Roth Echafaudages Reverolle, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rumes (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sønderborg |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Tour du Finistère |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sal Rei Sal Rei ao Rabil |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
Slagelse |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Tjeldstø, Chrono Sotramila |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
2.2 |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Trbovlje, Mountainbike |
1 |
Downhill |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Universal Auto and General Supplies Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
VN na Korado |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Apeldoorn (F) Ronde van Gelderland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Apertura Temporada de Táchira |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Ballerup, Couple Race, Elite/U23 Ballerup |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Baw Baw Baw Baw Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Berlin (h) Berlin - Bad Freienwald - Berlin |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Beselare GP Dussessoye André Beselare-Zonnebeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Cambridge Tour of the Battenkill |
1.2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Chiassa Superiore GP Sportivi Chiassa Superiore |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Clásico de Ciclismo de la Marina de Guerra |
NE |
Race |
DOM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Cuéllar GP Cuellar |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Dilsen-Stokkem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Donetsk (a) GP Donetsk 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Halle - Buizingen (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heverlee (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (g) Hong Kong Road Race 6 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Lannilis Tro-Bro Léon |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Linköping Östgötaloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Luanda (b) GP da Juventude |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Moyen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mumbai Mumbai-Pune |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Paloma del Espiritu Santo Expo Regional Canindeyu |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Pommeroeul, Juniors (a) GP Bati-Metallo |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pontedecimo Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ruisseau Créole Challenge Cup |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
San Remo, Juniors GP Sportivi Sovilla - Piccola San Remo |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Secondo Parmense Memorial Gigi Pezzoni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santos (a) Copa Hilário Diegues |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Shanghai (a) Shanghai China Road Race Series 1 |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Steinfurt Rund um Steinfurt |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Suchá nad Parnou |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Tarján, Chrono Stop Cukrászda |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Tarlton Wilro 100 |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneo Cesar Alcalde |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Torredonjimeno Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
71º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
2.2 |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Twickenham (F) Dave Peck Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Vejen |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Vicenza - Bionde |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Villa Verucchio Memorial Daniela Ferrini Marco Manfroni Devis Mancini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Novices (a) Herman Van Springels Diamond |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wels Kirschblütenrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Zellik - Galmaarden |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aiguillon Tour du Lot et Garonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Kuwait Race 3 |
NE |
Race |
KUW | |
|
|
|
Sint-Gillis-Waas (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
72º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
2.2 |
|
PHI | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
Avilés, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bahrain Race 6 |
NE |
Race |
BRN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Military Suez Tour |
NE |
Race |
EGY | |
|
|
|
Montanino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Toscana Coppa delle Nazioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
73º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Philippines Le Tour de Filipinas |
2.2 |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ballymena, Chrono Stan Finlay Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne Waalse Pijl |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne (F) Waalse Pijl |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP of Adygeya |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Toscana Coppa delle Nazioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
74º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
7º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP of Adygeya |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Toscana Coppa delle Nazioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
75º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
Borsele (F) (a) Omloop van Borsele |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP of Adygeya |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grande Prémio de Liberty Seguros Troféu Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Istru, Juniors Tour of Istria |
2.Ncup |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United Arab Emirates |
CN |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates |
CN |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rivne |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Toscana Coppa delle Nazioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
76º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
Anniston Sunny King |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Apertura Temporada de Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Astorp Astorpsloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Beograd - Banja Luka I |
1.2 |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
Borsele (F) Omloop van Borsele |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Breisach |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Championship of Castilla and Leon, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Emmen (b) Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP of Adygeya |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grande Prémio de Liberty Seguros Troféu Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
HaGalil HaElyon (a) North Arrow |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Haiming, Mountainbike Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival |
1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Haiming, Mountainbike, U23 Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival |
1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Henefer East Canyon-Echo Road Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon Archer Spring Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Ingelmunster (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Istru, Juniors Tour of Istria |
2.Ncup |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Kuresaare, Criterium Kuresaare Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Kyjov Kyjovske Slovako |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lazkao Lazkaoko Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Münsingen, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Münsingen, Mountainbike, U23 Bundesliga XCO |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Meerkerk Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Melhus Ånøymila |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Ministery of Education Spring Road Cycling Challenge, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia |
NE |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
Montichiari, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Opoeteren, Chrono, Juniors Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opoeteren, Chrono, Juniors (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opoeteren, Chrono, Novices Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opoeteren, Chrono, Novices (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opoeteren, Chrono, U23 Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pivotal Trek Racing Weekend |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Riihimäki, Chrono Riihimäki Tempo |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Søby, Elite/U23 Nr. Søby CK |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Schiavon Memorial Gerry Gasparotto |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Shepparton (a) Scott People's Memorial, Scotty's Race |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris-Weert, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Teplice, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Teplice, Mountainbike (F) |
C2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Toscana Coppa delle Nazioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
77º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Vzpon na Cvitsrsko sedlo |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Zutendaal (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
AHH ajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Apertura Temporada de Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beograd - Banja Luka II |
1.2 |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Bergen, Chrono Straumemilen |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
Bitlis, Mountainbike |
Class S1 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Bitlis, Mountainbike (F) |
Class S2 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Buenos Aires (a) Aniversario CC La Nación |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Calabogie Calabogie Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Castello di Brianza Memorial Angelo Fumagalli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Chrzastowice Puchar Wojta Gminy Chrzastowice |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Düren Rund um Düren |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Dalby, Mountainbike Dalby Forest |
1 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dalby, Mountainbike (F) Dalby Forest |
1 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Doble Lloco Lloco |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
Dommeldange (a) GP Marc Angel |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Drogheda (a) Coombes Connor Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Stage |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Durana Trofeo Eusebio Velez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fuencarral GP Nuestra Señora de Valverde |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
GP Kong Supermarket |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP of Adygeya |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grande Prémio de Liberty Seguros Troféu Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grande Prémio de Liberty Seguros Troféu Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Haßloch, Criterium |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Habana Clásica Habana Sur |
NE |
Race |
CUB | |
|
|
|
Haiming, Mountainbike (F) Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival |
1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kinshasa GP Francky Ombazi |
NE |
Race |
COD | |
|
|
|
Kortenaken (b) Kortenaken-Stok |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Istru, Juniors Tour of Istria |
2.Ncup |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Kyjov Mem. Jakuba Mrnhy |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
La Mézière La Valle D'Ille U - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Vega Clásico Leonardo Grullón |
NE |
Race |
DOM | |
|
|
|
Lagos (b) Lagos State Competition |
NE |
Race |
NGR | |
|
|
|
Liège Luik - Bastenaken - Luik |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lugano, Mountainbike Lugano/Tesserete |
1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lugano, Mountainbike (F) Lugano/Tesserete |
1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Ministery of Education Spring Road Cycling Challenge, Road, Elite, Latvia |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
Montichiari, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
1 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Greece |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Niel Grote prijs MARAS |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pares Pares circuit Race - Harley's Maintenance Road Race |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pivotal Trek Racing Weekend |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rivne |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Roeselare De Ruiter - Grote Prijs Bouwonderneming ERIK DEBAL |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roeselare (F) GP Stad Roeselare |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Noord-Holland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Saint-Malo-des-Trois-Fontaines Ronde du Porhoët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Salme Audi Saaremaa GP Ülo Arge |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
San Salvador (c) Copa Thule |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
Santander (a) Memorial Rodríguez Inguanzo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Seia, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Seia, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Serravalle Gran Fondo Internazionale |
NE |
Race |
SMR | |
|
|
|
Skive |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Torneo Challenger Enrique Martinelli Freuntd |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
78º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vigo, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vigo, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wotula |
NE |
Race |
SUR | |
|
|
|
Xinyang |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Clásica Trofeo Santiago CC Danisa |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
79º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Xingyang |
NE |
|
CHN | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Xingyang |
NE |
|
CHN | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Crema (F) GP Liberazione |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP do Mineiro |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Prologue Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kumtich, Elite/U23 Kumtich-Tienen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
Nerviano Coppa Caduti Nervianesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pessina Cremonese Coppa Ardigó |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pratomagno Giro del Pratomagno |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Souk Ahras GP Souk Ahras |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
80º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Xingyang |
NE |
|
CHN | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage GP do Mineiro |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
São Felipe |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
2º stage Souk Ahras GP Souk Ahras |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
27 Apr
|
|
|
|
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) |
2.1WE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hammarö 3-dagars Fryksdalens 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, South Africa (F) |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa (F) |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Sobota, Chrono Sebeščanski |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
81º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Borneo |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
Athens, Criterium Terrapin Twilight |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Camponogara Memorial Carlo Valentini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dudince, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Elsy Jacobs (F) |
2.1WE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hajdú-Fönix Kupa Hajdu-Fonix Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Hammarö 3-dagars Fryksdalens 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hammarö 3-dagars Fryksdalens 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jæren Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Karmi'el, Criterium Karmiel |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
5º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
Larciano GP Industria & Artigianato |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Boris A. Bolshakov |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Japan |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa (F) |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, South Africa (F) |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Pärnu Pärnu Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Panorama Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Pardubice Memoriál Josefa Křivky |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rødekro |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Stoumont, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stoumont, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Susiajot Susikierros |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
82º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Borneo |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Nyanga |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
ESP | Cancelled |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ardooie GP Theo Eeckhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bühler Rund um den Bühler |
1.CRT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bühler (F) Rund um den Bühler |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Belém (b) Copa Metropolitana de Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Biron Tour du Perigord, A Travers les Bastides |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bogafjell, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Bogafjell, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Carrara GP Industrie del Marmo |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Catalonia, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Catalonia, Road, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, U23 Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Durban Tour Durban, Mr Price, aQuelle Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Fischeln Rund in Fischeln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Elsy Jacobs (F) |
2.1WE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hajdú-Fönix Kupa Hajdu-Fonix Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Hammarö 3-dagars Fryksdalens 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Heubach, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Heubach, Mountainbike (F) Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Heubach, Mountainbike, U23 Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock |
1 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Himmerland Himmerland Rundt |
1.2 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
8º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.HC |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Is-Salina, Chrono Salina |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jæren Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Koewacht Wim Hendriks Trofee |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Juniors Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krupina |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
6º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
Made |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Made, Criterium Ronde van Made |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Boris A. Bolshakov |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
Mexico City - La Malinche |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Monte Tamaro, Mountainbike |
1 |
Downhill |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Monte Tamaro, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
Downhill |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, South Africa (F) |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Pétfürdő Péti Nagydíj |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Pärnu (a) Püha Loomaaia Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Panorama Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Waals-Brabant - Namen - Luxemburg, Road, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Waals-Brabant - Namen - Luxemburg, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Luik, Road, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Luik, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roswell, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rutland - Melton Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic/East Midlands Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (f) Aniversario FPC |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Martine GP Sainte-Martine |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Sorø |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Toplica Nagrada Stubič Toplica |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
83º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Borneo |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Nyanga |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vittorio Veneto (b) Medaglia d'Oro Frare - De Nardi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vodice, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Vodice, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Salta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Wolfsberg Lavanttaler Radsporttage |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
's Gravendeel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Enkhuizen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Enkhuizen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Geldrop |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Mauren, Criterium Rund um den Weiherring |
1.CRT |
|
LIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, South Africa (F) |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Panorama Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
84º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Borneo |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Nyanga |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Salta |
NE |
|
ARG | |