00 Apr
|
|
|
|
GP Jolenka (F) |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montanino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP U |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de East Java |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de East Java |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de East Java |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
Vitré Route Adélie de Vitré |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
Assen Dorpenomloop door Drenthe |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Bertrix, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bertrix, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Clarens Maluti Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Dzierżoniów GP Dzierzoniowa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Estella (c) GP Miguel Indurain |
1.HC |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Guayaquil, Chrono Selectivo Panamerico Contrarreloj |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Hel van het Mergelland Volta Limburg Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
La Gleize, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Gleize, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Martinez |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Memorial Vlastmila Ružičku |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Nisse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Philippine Omloop van de Braakman |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de East Java |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Perth (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Perth (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trofeo Miguel Manrubia, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Winterthur, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Swisspower Cup |
C1 |
|
SUI | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
Achêne, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Amorebieta (b) Premio Primavera |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bad Radkersburg GP Steiermark, Thermenland GP |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Barcelona Clasico Ciudad de Barcelona |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Berlin (h) Berlin - Bad Freienwald - Berlin |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Berrechid GP Maria Orlando |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Bertrix, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bertrix, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bertrix, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boa Vista Circuito Boa Vista |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Buscate Coppa Caduti Buscatesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Châlette-sur-Loing Tour du Gâtinais |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Città di Castello Trofeo Alta Valle Del Tevere |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dippach |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Eibar Memorial Valenciaga |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fürth Frühjahrsstraßenpreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Fully GP L'Echappée - Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Fuzine - Platak Memorijal Zambelli |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Gruffy (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Guayaquil (a) Vuelta a Guayaquil |
NE |
Race |
ECU | |
|
|
|
Kwintsheul Omloop van de Glazen Stad |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ladys Berry Classic`s Indre (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Mnich Slezanski Mnich - Memorial Romana Regorowicza |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malta (F) |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Nogent-sur-Oise |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Petit-Sablé La Ronde du Petit-Sablé |
NE |
Race |
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Prix des Flandres Françaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Reda Coppa Caduti di Reda |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Redlands, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rennes (a) GP de la Ville de Rennes |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rhede (a) Rund um Rhede |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Rhede (F) (a) Rund um Rhede, Bitburger Classics |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) |
CDM/F |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Savannah Bank Sagitun Banana Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
6º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de East Java |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Perth (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Perth (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Troféu Sergio Paulinho |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trofeo Miguel Manrubia, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vincenza, U23 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
Capitan Sarmiento GP Hermanos Macchi |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Goleta Island View Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tunis (a) GP de la ville de Tunis |
1.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
Castiglione Fibocchi Trofeo Mario Zanchi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
GP Banque de l'Habitât |
1.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage West Indies versus the World Beacon Series |
NE |
|
TRD | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Drentse 8 (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wasmuel GP Pino Cerami |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ashdod |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates |
CN |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Nyanga |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
Charolles Tour du Charolais |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Circuit de l'Armorique |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Colle Umberto Circuito di Colle Umberto |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Donetsk (a) GP Donetsk 1 |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Evergem (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hoksem, Chrono (F) Hoegaarden, testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoksem, Chrono, Juniors Hoegaarden, testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoksem, Chrono, Juniors (F) Hoegaarden, testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoksem, Chrono, Novices Hoegaarden, testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoksem, Chrono, Novices (F) Hoegaarden, testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogeveen (F) Ronde van Drenthe |
CDM/F |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lekkerkerk (a) Omloop Lek en IJssel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Oldenzaal, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oldenzaal, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Olimpíada Cubana, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
Pélla, Elite/U23 (F) Pella Road Cup, Hellenic Road Cup |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Pélla, Novices Pella Road Cup, Hellenic Road Cup |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Piubega Coppa Comune di Piubega |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Renwick (a) Graperide |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sobešlav, Criterium |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Nyanga |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southern Grampians (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southern Grampians (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Southern Grampians |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Southern Grampians |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Trier (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trofeo Miguel Manrubia, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Venado Tuerto Clásica de Venado Tuerto |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Vilvoorde GP Stad Vilvoorde |
1.12 open |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wolfsberg (b) Lavanttaler Radsporttage |
NE |
|
AUT | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amorebieta Klasika Primavera |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Backnang - Waldrems |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Beasain Loinaz Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Beograd Plava Trka |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Boutersem (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Burgum Friesche Wouden Klassieker |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cézac Circuit des vins du Blayais |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Caerano di San Marco Memorial Danilo Furlan |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dommeldange (a) GP Marc Angel |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Donetsk (a) GP Donetsk 1 |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Giornata del Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Ensa |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Hell of the South |
NE |
Race |
MOZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Prologue International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Lancy |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lattomeri Lattomeri ajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Leipzig, Criterium Am Neuen Zentralstadion |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Lyon (F) Lyon Vaise |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Münsingen, Mountainbike, U23 Bundesliga XCO |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Muttenz, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Swisspower Cup |
C1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Ojai Garrett Lemire Memorial GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ojai (F) Garrett Lemire Memorial GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oldenzaal, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oldenzaal, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oldenzaal, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Olimpíada Cubana, Road, Elite, Cuba |
NE |
Race |
CUB | |
|
|
|
Pélla, Elite/U23 Pella Road Cup, Hellenic Road Cup |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, Juniors Le Pavé de Roubaix |
JR |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pičin |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Redon (a) Redon - Redon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rhisnes, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe (F) |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
San Bernardino GP Camon |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santiago Batalla 30 de Marzo |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Tarján, Chrono Stop Cukrászda |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Torredonjimeno Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Nyanga |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southern Grampians (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southern Grampians (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Southern Grampians |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Southern Grampians |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trofeo Miguel Manrubia, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wielkanocny Wyścig o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kłomnice |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Paris - Camembert Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a San Luis Potosi |
NE |
|
MEX | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23 La Côte Picarde |
1.Ncup |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
São Felipe |
NE |
|
CPV | |
|
|
|
Schoten (a) Scheldeprijs |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a San Luis Potosi |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage West Indies versus the World Beacon Series |
NE |
|
TRD | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Denain GP de Denain |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rijsoord Draai rond de Kraai |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a San Luis Potosi |
NE |
|
MEX | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Enschede (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Coruña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a San Luis Potosi |
NE |
|
MEX | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
Apeldoorn (F) Ronde van Gelderland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Appelscha Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Baw Baw Baw Baw Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Beauvechain, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bracciale d'Oro, Chrono (F) |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Breisach |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Nacional Protecto |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Dervenochoria Road Cup, Elite/U23 Hellenic Road Cup |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Dervenochoria Road Cup, Elite/U23 (F) Hellenic Road Cup |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Dervenochoria Road Cup, Juniors Hellenic Road Cup |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Dun-le-Palestel Tour du canton de Dun-le-Palestel |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
GP Arjaan de Schipper ZLM Tour |
1.Ncup |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Greve (a) Youth Tour Greve |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Helsinki Olan Tempo |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike, Juniors Vayamundo MTB Cup |
NE |
Worldcup |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Vayamundo MTB Cup |
NE |
Worldcup |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike, Novices Vayamundo MTB Cup |
NE |
Worldcup |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jalapa |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jalapa |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Kuresaare, Criterium Kuresaare Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
La Haye-du-Puits La Gainsbarre |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Liège, U23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Linköping Östgötaloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Memorial José Ciordia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Tour du Finistère |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Schiavon Memorial Gerry Gasparotto |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sea Otter Classic (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Star & Garter 100 Tasman Wheelers 100 |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Vasco Marconi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Coruña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a San Luis Potosi |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage West Indies versus the World Beacon Series |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Wortel (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ybbs, Chrono (F) |
NE |
|
AUT | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aiguillon Tour du Lot et Garonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Antigua |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Arezzo (b) Coppa Caduti - Puglia di Arezzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bühler Rund um den Bühler |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bühler (F) Rund um den Bühler |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Beauvechain, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belgotex Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Beograd - Banja Luka I |
1.2 |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Bray Bray Wheelers - Shay Elliott Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Calan (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Comano Giro d'Oro |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Copa Nacional Protecto |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Düren Rund um Düren |
1.2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Durana Trofeo Eusebio Velez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (d) Festival of Sport 1 |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Ivrea, Juniors Trofeo Città di Ivrea |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jalapa |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Kortessem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Ligua Aniversario Carabineros de Chile |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Lannilis Tro-Bro Léon |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Pélussin (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Póvoa de Varzim Clássica da Primavera |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Peshawar - Rawalpindi |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
Pommeroeul, Juniors (a) GP Bati-Metallo |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pregnana Milanese Trofeo Giacomo Larghi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Salme Audi Saaremaa GP Ülo Arge |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
San Secondo Parmense Memorial Gigi Pezzoni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sevilla (F) Trofeo Ciudad de Sevilla |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sevilla, Juniors (F) Trofeo Ciudad de Sevilla |
1.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Steenbergen, Criterium Ronde van Steenbergen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Tarlton Wilro 100 |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Team Presto Race |
NE |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
Torrance |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vicenza - Bionde |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Coruña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Provincia de Castello |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a San Luis Potosi |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Vuelta de la Manzana |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Wels Kirschblütenrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage West Indies versus the World Beacon Series |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Zellik - Galmaarden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
Beograd - Banja Luka II |
1.2 |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne Waalse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne (F) Waalse Pijl |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Poggio alla Cavalla GP Sportivi Poggio alla Cavalla |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
Prologue Circuit de Saône-et-Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pardubice Memoriál Josefa Křivky |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Chongming, Chrono (F) Tour of Chongming Time Trial |
1.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Crema (F) GP Liberazione |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gmünd (a) Gmündner Bergrennen |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grenland GP (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grenland GP, Juniors Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grenland GP, Juniors (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United Arab Emirates |
CN |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
Nerviano Coppa Caduti Nervianesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pessina Cremonese Coppa Ardigó |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pratomagno Giro del Pratomagno |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta de Bisbee |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta de Bisbee (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam (c) PWZ Zuidenveld Tour |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Anzegem (b) Ster van Zuid-Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Athens (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Athens, Criterium Terrapin Twilight |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Juniors Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Novices Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, U23 Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borsele (F) Omloop van Borsele |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Fabbrico (F) Gran Premio Comune di Fabricco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Elsy Jacobs (F) |
1.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grenland GP (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grenland GP, Juniors Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grenland GP, Juniors (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Hallencourt Prix de la CCR d'Hallencourt |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Henefer East Canyon-Echo Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Livermore Wente Vineyards Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mariekerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meerkerk Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Orvault Orvault - Saint-Nazaire - Orvault |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pärnu Pärnu Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Pearblossom Devils Punch Bowl RR |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Schwanenstadt (b) Giro di Festina Schwanenstadt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Trofeo Miguel Manrubia, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Chiclayo |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Bisbee |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Bisbee |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Bisbee (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Bisbee (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
27 Apr
|
|
|
|
Šenčur Šenčurja |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Agen (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Attécoubé GP Ahoua Simon |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
4º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Campi Bisenzio (a) Coppa Lanciotto Ballerini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cheshire (F) Cheshire Classic |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cheshire (F) Cheshire Classic |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chrzastowice Puchar Wojta Gminy Chrzastowice |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Enkhuizen Open NK wegsprint |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Festina, Chrono |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Fischeln Rund in Fischeln |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grenland GP (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grenland GP, Juniors Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grenland GP, Juniors (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Haßloch, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Karbach (F) Main-Spessart Rundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Koewacht Wim Hendriks Trofee |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Juniors Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krupina |
NE |
Elimitation |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Lazkao Lazkaoko Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Le Pré-Saint-Gervais (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lemvig, Juniors |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Liège Luik - Bastenaken - Luik |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Livermore, Criterium Wente Vineyards Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Luque Copa Informconf |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Made (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Made, Criterium Ronde van Made |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Milano - Tortona |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Jamaica (F) |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Offenburg, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Offenburg, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pétfürdő Péti Nagydíj |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Pärnu (a) Püha Loomaaia Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pontevedra Circuito Deputación de Pontevedra |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Puerto La Cruz (a) Clásico Gobernación de Anzoátegui |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Roeselare (F) GP Stad Roeselare |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Noord-Holland |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Round the Rock |
NE |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
Rutland - Melton Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic/East Midlands Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Saargau |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire GP Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Serravalle Gran Fondo Internazionale |
NE |
Race |
SMR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Trofeo Miguel Manrubia, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Criterium Chuck Pontius Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vittorio Veneto (b) Medaglia d'Oro Frare - De Nardi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Novices (a) Herman Van Springels Diamond |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiclayo |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de Bisbee |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de Bisbee (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
16º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Juegos Interandinos, Road, ITT |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik (F) |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
Beaufort (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Beaufort, Criterium USA Crits Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
17º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bullum Challenge |
NE |
|
SLE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Geldrop (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.Ncup |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
18º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hunters' cycling race |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
Juegos Interandinos, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Walterboro (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Walterboro, Criterium USA CRITS Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |