00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stamfordham Beaumont Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
Cadolzburg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Estella (c) GP Miguel Indurain |
1.4 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Haasrode Gouden Pijl Haasrode, Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe |
1.4 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.5 |
|
CHI | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amorebieta (b) Premio Primavera |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Berlin (h) Berlin - Bad Freienwald - Berlin |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Eibar Memorial Valenciaga |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Meerbeke, Novices Ronde van Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puyricard GP du Pays d'Aix |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Reda Coppa Caduti di Reda |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Rennes (a) GP de la Ville de Rennes |
1.4 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
CDM/H |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route de l'Avenir Souvenir Louis Caput |
1.8 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route de l'Avenir Souvenir Louis Caput |
1.8 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Santa Rosa, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Steenbergen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tour du lac Léman |
1.5 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.5 |
|
CHI | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wasmuel GP Pino Cerami |
1.3 |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amerika (F) Ronde van het Ronostrand |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Austin Austin Downtown |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Matosinhos Clássica Matosinhos - Régua |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hel van het Mergelland Volta Limburg Classic |
1.5 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Niel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amorebieta Klasika Primavera |
1.3 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Beasain Loinaz Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Berloz Grote Prijs Berloz, Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caerano di San Marco Memorial Danilo Furlan |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Empoli Gran Premio Città di Empoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Matosinhos Clássica Matosinhos - Régua |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Matosinhos Clássica Matosinhos - Régua |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Meux, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milano - Tortona |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nantes (F) Route Féminine Du Vignoble Nantais |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oud-Gastel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix |
CDM/H |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Bernardino (b) Coppa San Bernardino |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Schulen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zoutleeuw, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Castiglione Fibocchi Trofeo Mario Zanchi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
Eversel, Novices Eversel - Heusden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne Waalse Pijl |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne (F) Waalse Pijl |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.4 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Ster der Beloften |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Aragón Ronde van Aragon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
2.6 |
|
COL | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.4 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ster der Beloften |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Veenendaal Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veenendaal (F) Veenendaal - Veenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Aragón Ronde van Aragon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
2.6 |
|
COL | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.4 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ster der Beloften |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Aragón Ronde van Aragon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
2.6 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
Górliz Trofeo Lehendakari, Gran Premio Gorliz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Hingene, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part B Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part A Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Lewedorp, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.4 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ster der Beloften |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Aragón Ronde van Aragon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
2.6 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
Cavriè (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Lancy |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Leeuwergem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège Luik - Bastenaken - Luik |
CDM/H |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Nogent-sur-Oise |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oetingen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pamel, Juniors Pamel - Roosdaal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.4 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ster der Beloften |
2.5 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.6 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Aragón Ronde van Aragon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part A Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.5 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage part B Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.5 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Zellik - Galmaarden |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23 La Côte Picarde |
1.7.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Romershoven, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten (a) Scheldeprijs |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
Denain GP de Denain |
1.3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Internacional MR Cortez-Mitsubishi |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.5 |
|
URU | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage GP Internacional MR Cortez-Mitsubishi |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pordenone (F) Giro della Provincia di Pordenone |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.5 |
|
URU | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race |
CDM/H |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Berlaar, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Internacional MR Cortez-Mitsubishi |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Heerenveen (F) Batavus Zomerrace/Voorjaarsrace |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
La California Trofeo Tempestini Ledo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milton |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pordenone (F) Giro della Provincia di Pordenone |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Secondo Parmense Memorial Gigi Pezzoni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Appelscha Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Düren Rund um Düren |
1.5 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Durana Trofeo Eusebio Velez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Made, Criterium Ronde van Made |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes |
1.7.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Pordenone (F) Giro della Provincia di Pordenone |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tour de Vendée Ronde van de Vendée |
1.4 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wortel (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
Attenrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bologna - Passo della Raticosa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo Ster van Zuid-Limburg, Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Breezand (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Köln (a) Rund um Köln |
1.3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Köln, Amateurs Rund um Köln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roskilde |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Ster van Brabant |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Arezzo (b) Coppa Caduti - Puglia di Arezzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cheshire (F) Cheshire Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Crema (F) GP Liberazione |
1.9.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Nerviano Coppa Caduti Nervianesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Camembert Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
27 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.5 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.5 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Shelby |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
Vitoria (f) Premio San Prudencio |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.4 |
|
ESP | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Chums Hurricane Classic Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Chums Hurricane Classic Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Köln Rund um den Flughafen Köln-Bonn |
1.4 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Mynämäen Ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Oevel, Juniors Westerlo-Oevel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pirita, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.5 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
Villamayor de Monjardín Trofeo Castillo Monjardín |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.5 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.4 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zand en Veen Rondomme, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
NED | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Beernem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Carter Lake Carter Lake Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Chanteloup-les-Vignes (F) Trophée des Grimpeurs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, U23 Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Geldrop (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.6 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lazkao Lazkaoko Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.5 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.4 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
Vicenza - Bionde |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.4 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wolfsberg Lavanttaler Radsporttage |
1.5 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Xcelerate Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |