00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ashdown Forest Ashdown Forest Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ayr David Bell Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ballymena Ballymena R.C. - Wallace Caldwell Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Barrow in Furness Tour of Furness |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Belfast Banbridge C.C. - West Down Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bromsgrove Inkberrow Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Burwell Tour of the Fens |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chobham Croydon Premier Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Comberton Cambridge Town & County Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Croydon Croydon Advertiser Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cwmcarn Frank Trigg Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Deeside Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Deeside Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Deeside Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Deeside Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Farnham Common Archer Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glossop, Chrono Circuit of Kinder - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hainault, Chrono Hainault R.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kent (b) Grand Prix of Kent |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leeds (l) Meanwood Wheelers Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint, Amateurs White Hope Sprint Trophy |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Penn Street Chequers Chilterns Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Penn Street Chequers Chilterns Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Penn Street Chequers Chilterns Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Penn Street Chequers Chilterns Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Rockingham Rockingham Forest Wheelers - Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Roxwell Circuit of the Rodings |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wavertree, Criterium Mersey Roads Club - Wavertree Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton Two Counties Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
Wasmuel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bredene, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hemiksem, Amateurs Hemiksem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
Castelnuovo Don Bosco Souvenir Pierino Bertolazzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Düren, Amateurs Rund um Düren |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Emines, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gentbrugge, Amateurs Gentbrugge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecassiano GP San Giuseppe |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sint-Agatha-Berchem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Zarren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
Genappe, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
Berlaar, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hamme, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rumes, Amateurs Rumes |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
Attenrode-Wever, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bonnat |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Boorsem, Amateurs Boorsem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moorslede, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
Borsele, Amateurs Omloop van Nieuw-Borsele |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Castell'Arquato Vigolo Marchese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Edegem, Amateurs Edegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
Kortrijk - Galmaarden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nazareth, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reet, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
Gistel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelburg, Amateurs Zeeuwse jaarbeursronde |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Oppem, Amateurs Oppem-Brussegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek, Amateurs Sint-Jans-Molenbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Hilversum (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |