00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bath, Chrono Bath Road Club Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Beacon Hill, Chrono Beacon R.C.C. Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Drieslinter, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Amands, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bonnat |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Rillaar, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Hakendover, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
Grobbendonk, Amateurs Grobbendonk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Galmaarden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genève, Amateurs (a) Tour du Lac Léman |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tremelo, Amateurs Damiaan Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
NE |
|
ITA | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
NE |
|
ITA | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
NE |
|
ITA | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
NE |
|
ITA | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
NE |
|
ITA | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
6º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kloosterzande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Oetingen, Amateurs (a) Oetingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zarren, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
Essenbeek, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
part c Brussel/Bruxelles, Amateurs Ter Kameren Bos |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part a Brussel/Bruxelles, Amateurs Ter Kameren Bos |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Brussel/Bruxelles, Amateurs Ter Kameren Bos |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part d Brussel/Bruxelles, Amateurs Ter Kameren Bos |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles, Independant Brussel/Bruxelles - La Louvière - Brussel/Bruxelles |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Burst, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dijon (a) GP de Cuir |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Liège - Vaux-et-Borset, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Everbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merchtem, Amateurs Merchtem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Nerviano Coppa Caduti Nervianesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Sluiskil, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aaigem, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Stoppeldijkerveer, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wijnegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wommersom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |