Calendars March 2020

All races
Show:


  Antigua & Barbuda Season Opener NE ANT
  Bachok, Criterium NE MAS
  Bordeaux - Saintes NE Race FRA
  Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 NE Race BEL
  Brustem (a)
Brustem Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  Catamarca
Aniversario Club Independiente de la Capital de Catamarca
NE Race ARG
  1º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE Race SRB
  Durtol
Tour des communes de la vallée du Bédat
NE Race FRA
  4º stage Fight for Yellow Tour NE NZL
  3º stage Fight for Yellow Tour NE NZL
  Gent - Staden NE Race BEL
  Grenada Season Opener NE GRD
  Guadiana
Circuito Guadiana, Don Benito
NE Race ESP
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC Race BEL
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, Juniors 1.1MJ Race BEL
  2º stage Lago Vista
La Primavera at Lago Vista
NE USA
  2º stage Luanda NE ANG
  Maldegem (d)
Maldegem-Kleit
NE Race BEL
  Manavgat - Side
GP Manavgat - Side
1.2 Race TUR
  Manavgat - Side (F)
GP Manavgat - Side
1.2 Race TUR
  Olías del Rey
Trofeo Olias Industrial
NE Race ESP
  Oud-Heverlee NE Race BEL
  Ramillies-Offus
Mémorial Michel Briers
NE Race BEL
  Rodos
International Rhodes GP
1.2 Race GRE
  7º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  Tielt-Winge (F)
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
1.1WE Race BEL
  8º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  1º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE
  4º stage Tour of Southern Highlands NE USA
  Valence (a)
La Drôme Classic
1.HC Race FRA
  7º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  2º stage Voorjaarscompetitie Midden NE NED
  7º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM
  1º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Madison (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CM

  8º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  2º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE
  1º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA

  Le Samyn
Memorial José Samyn
1.1 Race BEL
  Le Samyn (F)
Le Samyn des Dames
1.2 Race BEL
  9º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  3º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE
  1º stage Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie NE MTN
  2º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA

  10º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  4º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE
  2º stage Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie NE MTN
  3º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA
  Umag Komunela
Trofej Umag
1.2 Race CRO
  Wanzele
Wanzeel Koerse
NE Race BEL

  1º stage Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
NE SRI
  1º stage Clasica RPC Radio NE PAN
  5º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE
  3º stage Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie NE MTN
  4º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA
  Trinidad (c) NE Race URU

  2º stage Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
NE SRI
  Al Ghuwairiya NE Race QTR
  2º stage Clasica RPC Radio NE PAN
  Dubai, Mountainbike CDM Worldcup UAE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Argentina CN ARG
  4º stage Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie NE MTN
  5º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA
  1º stage Tour of Phuket NE THA
  1º stage Tour of Rhodes 2.2 GRE

  3º stage Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
NE SRI
  Annaclone NE Race IRL
  Auburn, Chrono
Icebreaker
NE USA
  3º stage Clasica RPC Radio NE PAN
  Donceel NE Race BEL
  2º stage Giron du Nord Vaudois NE SUI
  Gladstone
Rice Mountain Classic
NE Race NZL
  1º stage Grand Prix de la CTM NE MTQ
  Hadar Am NE Race ISR
  Hindelbank
Frühlingsrennen
NE Race SUI
  Liverpool
Kirkby C.C. - Eddie Soens Memorial
NE Race GBR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Argentina CN ARG
  Paraná
Encuentro Peña Master
NE Race ARG
  Ronde van Groningen NE Race NED
  Sabadell
Trofeu Joan Escolá
NE Race ESP
  Sint-Joris-Weert, Novices NE Race BEL
  5º stage Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie NE MTN
  1º stage Tour of Murrieta NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Phuket NE THA
  2º stage Tour of Rhodes 2.2 GRE

  Alcantarilla
Trofeo Guerrita
NE Race ESP
  Blue Mountain Time Trial Series, Chrono NE JAM
  Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen
Brussel - Zepperen
NE Race BEL
  Cape Town
Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour
NE Race RSA
  Carthage NE Race TUN
  Championship of Sabadell, Road, Elite, Spain NE ESP
  4º stage Clasica RPC Radio NE PAN
  Colchester (d)
Jock Wadley Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Colindres
Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban
NE Race ESP
  Dominica Season Opener NE Race
  2º stage Grand Prix de la CTM NE MTQ
  Haringe - Poperinge
Ereprijs Elza Braem
NE Race BEL
  Herford (a)
Herford Frühjahrsrennen
NE Race GER
  Juan J. Castro NE Race URU
  Kingstown
St. Vincent and the Grenadines Road Race 2
NE Race VIN
  Larciano
GP Industria & Artigianato
1.HC Race ITACancelled
  Lerinnes NE Race BEL
  Lillers
GP de Lillers
1.2 Race FRA
  Póvoa de Varzim
Clássica da Primavera
NE Race POR
  1º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Porec
Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1
1.2 Race CRO
  Roeselare
Roeselare Profkoers/Ind. - GP JP Monseré
1.1 Race BEL
  Rucphen
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
1.2 Race NED
  San Gwann
The Cyclist
NE MLT
  Sint-Maria-Lierde
GP Koen Barbé
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Tour of Murrieta NE USA
  3º stage Tour of Phuket NE THA
  3º stage Tour of Rhodes 2.2 GRE
  Tralee
Lacey Cup Road Race
NE Race IRL
  Valencia
Memorial Richard Ochoa
NE Race VEN
  Vienne, U23
Vienne Classic Espoirs
NE Race FRA
  Vollezele
Ereprijs Bart Langhendries
NE Race BEL
  8º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  3º stage Voorjaarscompetitie Midden NE NED
  Vuelta del Este de San Juan NE Race ARG
  Zepperen NE Race BEL
  Zepperen, Novices NE Race BEL

  Linden
LonLam Classic
NE Race GUY
  2º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA

  1º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  3º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA

  2º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  4º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA

  3º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  1º stage Jadranska Magistrala
Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2 CROCancelled
  5º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Tour des Zibans NE ALG

  1º stage Coatepeque NE GUA
  Drentse 8 (F) 1.2 Race NEDCancelled
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Mexico CN MEX
  6º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Riad
Riyadh Cycling Club March Race
NE Race KSA
  2º stage Tour des Zibans NE ALG

  2º stage Coatepeque NE GUA
  1º stage Crimea Spring Races NE RUS
  Gore - Invercargill NE Race NZL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  Nokere, Juniors
Nokere Koerse
1.1MJ Race BELCancelled
  7º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Pune
Singhagad Climbing Challenge
NE IND
  Ronde van Drenthe 1.1 Race NEDCancelled
  3º stage Tour des Zibans NE ALG

  Aracaju
Prova TV Atalai - Cidade Aracaju
NE Race BRA
  Bangalore, Chrono NE Race IND
  Belmopan
Westrac Race
NE Race BIZ
  1º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  3º stage Coatepeque NE GUA
  2º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE Race SRB
  GP de la Patagonia 1.2 Race CHI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, U23, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD