Calendars March 2019

All races
Show:


  1º stage Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
NE SRI
  Ein Bokek (F)
Scorpions' Pass Time Trial
1.2 ISR
  6º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  2º stage Tour of Southern Highlands NE USA
  1º stage Tour of Southern Highlands NE USA
  1º stage Tucson
Tucson Bicycle Classic
NE USA
  6º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  5º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM
  3º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense NE GUA
  World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite CM

  Abbotsford
Hougen
NE CAN
  1º stage Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Sugar Free Cyclothon Ahmedabad
NE IND
  2º stage Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
NE SRI
  Annaclone NE Race IRL
  1º stage Azerbaijan Season Opener, Juniors NE AZE
  2º stage Azerbaijan Season Opener, Juniors NE AZE
  Benguerir
ACJRC
NE Race MAR
  1º stage Crimea Spring Races NE RUS
  Cust
Barry Richardson Memorial
NE Race NZL
  1º stage La Farola
Premio Internacional La Farola
NE CUB
  1º stage Lago Vista
La Primavera at Lago Vista
NE USA
  Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche
Souvenir Francis Delpech
1.1 Race FRA
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Omloop Het Volk
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F)
Omloop Het Volk
1.1WE Race BEL
  Ouverture Saison de Côte Ivoire NE Race CIV
  1º stage Pemberton
Pemberton Classic
NE AUS
  San Michele di Piave
Memorial Giuseppe Polese
NE Race ITA
  7º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  Tour of Arava (F) 1.2 Race ISR
  3º stage Tour of Southern Highlands NE USA
  2º stage Tucson
Tucson Bicycle Classic
NE USA
  7º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  Uithuizermeeden
Ronde van Groningen
NE Race NED
  Villers-le-Temple
GP Raygeo
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM
  4º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense NE GUA
  World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Madison (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CM

  2º stage Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Sugar Free Cyclothon Ahmedabad
NE IND
  3º stage Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
NE SRI
  Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 NE Race BEL
  Brustem (a)
Brustem Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial NE GUY
  2º stage Crimea Spring Races NE RUS
  Durtol
Tour des communes de la vallée du Bedat
NE Race FRA
  Gent - Staden NE Race BEL
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC Race BEL
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, Juniors 1.1MJ Race BEL
  2º stage La Farola
Premio Internacional La Farola
NE CUB
  2º stage Lago Vista
La Primavera at Lago Vista
NE USA
  Maldegem (d)
Maldegem-Kleit
NE Race BEL
  Oud-Heverlee NE Race BEL
  2º stage Pemberton
Pemberton Classic
NE AUS
  Perwez
GP du Warichet
NE Race BEL
  Rehoboth NE Race NAM
  Rodos
International Rhodes GP
1.2 Race GRE
  1º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  Saint Antoine, Criterium
Snowy Cup
NE Race MRI
  Talanga
Vuelta Talanga
NE Race HON
  Tielt-Winge (F)
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
1.1WE Race BEL
  8º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  4º stage Tour of Southern Highlands NE USA
  3º stage Tucson
Tucson Bicycle Classic
NE USA
  Valence (a)
La Drôme Classic
1.1 Race FRA
  Vienne, U23
Vienne Classic Espoirs
NE Race FRA
  6º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  7º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM
  World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CM

  3º stage La Farola
Premio Internacional La Farola
NE CUB
  2º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  1º stage Tour of Good Hope 2.2 RSA

  1º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour NE KOR
  Le Samyn
Memorial José Samyn
1.1 Race BEL
  Le Samyn (F)
Le Samyn des Dames
1.2 Race BEL
  3º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  2º stage Tour of Good Hope 2.2 RSA

  4º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  3º stage Tour of Good Hope 2.2 RSA
  Umag Komunela
Trofej Umag
1.2 Race CRO
  Prologue Vuelta a Chiloé 2.2 CHI

  1º stage Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba NE CUB
  2º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour NE KOR
  5º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  4º stage Tour of Good Hope 2.2 RSA
  1º stage Vuelta a Chiloé 2.2 CHI

  2º stage Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba NE CUB
  Hadera, Criterium
Gal Vazana Park Eco Criterium
NE ISR
  3º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour NE KOR
  6º stage part a Rutas de America NE URU
  6º stage part b Rutas de America NE URU
  5º stage Tour of Good Hope 2.2 RSA
  1º stage Tour of Rhodes 2.2 GRE
  2º stage Vuelta a Chiloé 2.2 CHI

  Alanya
GP Velo Alanya
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
GP Velo Alanya
1.2 Race TUR
  3º stage Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba NE CUB
  3º stage Crimea Spring Races NE RUS
  Gladstone
Rice Mountain Classic
NE Race NZL
  Hindelbank
Frühlingsrennen
NE Race SUI
  Keelung
Northcoast
NE Race TPE
  Liverpool, Criterium
Kirkby C.C. - Eddie Soens Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Porec
Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1
1.2 Race CRO
  7º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  Sabadell
Trofeu Joan Escolá
NE Race ESP
  San Geminiano - Siena
Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche
1.WT/WT/PT Race ITA
  San Geminiano - Siena (F)
Strade Bianchi
1.WWT Race ITA
  1º stage Tour of Murrieta NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Rhodes 2.2 GRE
  Tralee
Lacey Cup Road Race
NE Race IRL
  3º stage Vuelta a Chiloé 2.2 CHI

  Alanya
GP Justiniano Hotels
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
GP Justiniano Hotels
1.2 Race TUR
  Alcantarilla
Trofeo Guerrita
NE Race ESP
  Bordeaux - Saintes NE Race FRA
  Caherconlish
Ras Luimni
NE Race IRL
  Cape Town
Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour
NE Race RSA
  Capilla del Senor
100 KM Capillenses
NE Race ARG
  Championship of Sabadell, Road, Elite, Spain NE Race ESP
  2º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial NE GUY
  4º stage Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba NE CUB
  Coatepeque
Clasica de Verano
NE Race GUA
  Corridonia
Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani
NE Race ITA
  4º stage Crimea Spring Races NE RUS
  1º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE Race SRB
  Haringe - Poperinge
Ereprijs Elza Braem
NE Race BEL
  Herford (a)
Herford Frühjahrsrennen
NE Race GER
  Ichtegem (F)
Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut
1.1WE Race BEL
  Jaipur
Jaipur Cyclothon
NE Race IND
  Jeneffe, Amateurs
Jeneffe-en-Hesbaye
NE Race BEL
  Larciano
GP Industria & Artigianato
1.HC Race ITA
  Lillers
GP de Lillers
1.2 Race FRA
  Macapá (a)
Corrida Antonio Assmar
NE Race BRA
  Newry
John Haldane Memorial
NE Race GBR
  1º stage Nicaragua
Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua
NE NIC
  Ouverture Saison Madagascar NE Race MAD
  Póvoa de Varzim
Clássica da Primavera
NE Race POR
  1º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Potamia
Geraki Road Race
NE Race CYP
  Roeselare (g)
Roeselare Profkoers/Ind. - GP JP Monseré
1.1 Race BEL
  Rucphen
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
1.2 Race NED
  8º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  2º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  2º stage Tour of Murrieta NE USA
  3º stage Tour of Rhodes 2.2 GRE
  4º stage Vuelta a Chiloé 2.2 CHI
  1º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Zebbug NE Race MLT
  Zepperen, Amateurs NE Race BEL

  5º stage Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba NE CUB
  2º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA

  6º stage Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba NE CUB
  3º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA

  Monash, Criterium (a) NE AUS
  4º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic NE USA
  Templeuve
GP Café Le Central
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico NE ITA
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca NE COL
  Wanzele
Wanzeel Koerse
NE Race BEL

  7º stage Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba NE CUB
  Prologue Jadranska Magistrala
Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2 CRO
  5º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic NE USA
  2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs NE CRC
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca NE COL

  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite CC
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) CC
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors CC
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors (F) CC
  1º stage Cardinal Omnium NE USA
  8º stage Clásico Nacional de Ciclismo de Cuba NE CUB
  1º stage Clasica Jonathan Caicedo NE ECU
  Drentse 8 (F) 1.2 Race NED
  1º stage Jadranska Magistrala
Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2 CRO
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  6º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic NE USA
  3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs