01 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Aïn Defla |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneo Apertura FDPC Perú |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Aïn Defla |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Mali |
NE |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Mediterrennean |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grand Prix de la CTM |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke (a) Vlaamse Pijl Harelbeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Olías del Rey Trofeo Olias Industrial |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Porec Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena (F) Strade Bianche |
1.WWT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Michele di Piave Memorial Giuseppe Polese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Shanghai |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde, Juniors GP Serge Baguet |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde, Novices GP Peter Van Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Torneo Apertura FDPC Perú |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Tour de Lunsar |
NE |
Race |
SLE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Mali |
NE |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Mediterrennean |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zwolle Ster van Zwolle |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Abbotsford Hougen |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
Asteasu Aiztondo Klasika |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Belmopan Belmopan Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Boa Vista Circuito Boa Vista |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heestert, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem (F) Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Jordan Season Opener |
NE |
|
JOR | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike (F) Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Florida Vuelta a la Florida |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Larciano GP Industria & Artigianato |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lillers GP de Lillers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mazenzele, Juniors Mazenzele - Opwijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mendoza - San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - Johan Museeuw Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Póvoa de Varzim Clássica da Primavera |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Rodos International Rhodes GP |
1.2 |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Russian Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Saint Antoine, Criterium Snowy Cup |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Selectivo Juegos Centroamericanos |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde GP Koen Barbé |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Torneo Apertura FDPC Perú |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Mali |
NE |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Mediterrennean |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tralee Lacey Cup Road Race |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Tulcán Selectivo Juegos Suramericanos |
NE |
Race |
ECU | |
|
|
|
Ursel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vienne, U23 Vienne Classic Espoirs |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vollezele Ereprijs Bart Langhendries |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zarzal Clasica de Zarzal |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
Zepperen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zepperen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zepperen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Wanzele Wanzeel Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
Drentse 8 (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dukhan |
NE |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Khenifra CAKC |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sidoarja Jawa Timur |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
Attécoubé GP de la Mairie d'Attécoubé |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
1º stage Azerbaijan Season Opener, Juniors |
NE |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
Belen GP Rutas de Belén |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Cust Barry Richardson Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Den Haag Ronde van Zuid-Holland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gifford (F) Gifford Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gladstone Rice Mountain Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Jeneffe, Amateurs Jeneffe-en-Condroz |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Keelung Northcoast - Yang Ming Mountain KOM |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Khenifra CAKC |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mühlhausen-Ehingen Schmolke Carbon Cup Trainingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Masnuy-Saint-Jean GP Danny Ji Cycling Team |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Modi`in Hevel Modi'in Race |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Nokere, Juniors Nokere Koerse |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sidoarja Jawa Timur |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
Strijen (F) Omloop van Strijen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Wetteren GP Aimé Van Den Broucke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
Alcantarilla Trofeo Guerrita |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Azerbaijan Season Opener, Juniors |
NE |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
Betekom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bordeaux - Saintes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Caherconlish Ras Luimni |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Canelones (a) Vuelta de Canelones |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Sabadell, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Colchester Jock Wadley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dottignies GP Mémorial Alfred Gadenne IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Drieslinter, Juniors (a) GP Begrafenisondernemingen Rummens |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Escanaffles, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Farmer's Choice Time Trial |
NE |
|
KEN | |
|
|
|
Gammarth |
NE |
Race |
TUN | |
|
|
|
GP Israel de Freitas |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Haringe - Poperinge Ereprijs Elza Braem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herford (a) Herford Frühjahrsrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Heule, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heule, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Independence Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
LCA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Omloop van het Waasland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Khenifra CAKC |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Kingston Development Meet |
NE |
Race |
JAM | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Naqali |
NE |
Race |
FJI | |
|
|
|
Newry John Haldane Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oordegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ouverture Saison Madagascar |
NE |
Race |
MAD | |
|
|
|
Páfos Evagoria Road Race |
NE |
Race |
CYP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Perwez GP du Warichet |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe |
1.HC |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rucphen Dorpenomloop Rucphen |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Russian Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
São Miguel de Rio Torto Classica da Arrabida |
1.2 |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Sella |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
Side GP Side |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sidoarja Jawa Timur |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tokyo, Criterium Meiji Jingu Outer Gardens Satoru Hiroshi |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Trofeul Primaverii |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Winthorpes Village Pan-Am Base Circuit Race / Jenel Warner Circuit |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Zebbug Zebbug By-Pass Mosta CC |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium (a) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
Nokere Nokere Koerse |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Templeuve GP Café Le Central / Le Sixties |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Russian Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Skikda |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Handzame Handzame Classic - Bredene-Koksijde Classic |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Handzame Handzame Challenge IC - Youngster Coast Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ramot Menashe Tour of Ramot Menashe |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
10º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Skikda |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Putumayo |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Winter Stage Race Kazakstan |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Abbotsford Bradner Long Road Race |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Brütten RMVZol Frühlingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Budingen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cardinal Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cardinal Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Chepo, Chrono Tanara |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Nicaragua Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pedro Juan Caballero Copa Paraguay Bikes |
NE |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Pommeroeul, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Groningen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Shuzenji |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Husker |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Skikda |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Putumayo |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Winter Stage Race Kazakstan |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Zamora (a) Trofeo Excmo, Ayuntamiento de Zamora |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele (F) Zwevezele Ladies Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
Astillero Gran Premio San José - Mem. P. Echevarria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bangalore, Chrono |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Banikoara |
NE |
Race |
BEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Booischot (b) Booischot-Pijpelheide |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bornem (d) Bornem-Hingene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boutersem, Novices Kerkom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Budingen (a) Budingen-Zoutleeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Buxerolles GP Ville de Buxerolles |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Caniço |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cardinal Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
1.WWT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Clásica Ciudad de Saber |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Contern GP Ostfenster, GP Ost Manufaktur |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Curitiba Volta Aniversario de Curitiba |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Damme, Juniors Guido Reybrouck Classic |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Den Hout Omloop Van De Houtse Linies |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Denain GP de Denain |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Elite w/o contract |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem GP Gilbert Molle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kerkom, Juniors Boutersem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laveno Mombello - Cittiglio, Juniors (F) Trofeo Da Moreno, Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda |
1.Ncup |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Majestic Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke Kwenenbos |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecassiano GP San Giuseppe |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Nicaragua Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Oteiza Circuito de Pascuas |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pedro Juan Caballero Copa Paraguay Bikes |
NE |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Pijpelheide, Novices Booischot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ramsbottom (F) West Pennine Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Roseau Dominica |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Saint-Maurice-le-Girard, Juniors Bernaudeau Junior |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Shuzenji |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Husker |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Husker |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Trierweiler SWT Radsportfestival - RV Schwalbe Trier |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Winter Stage Race Kazakstan |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Woensdrecht |
NE |
|
NED | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Annaclone |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Putumayo |
NE |
|
COL | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Esplechin GP P. Dewailly |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ontur GP Ciclista Primavera CC Onturense |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
De Panne - Koksijde (F) Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pakistan Day Race |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Cartier |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Harelbeke E3 Prijs Harelbeke |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sunshine GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tanger CCDT |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Tochigi |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Cartier |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Tunis Grand Prix International de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie |
1.2 |
Race |
TUN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ascheffel |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Christchurch - Akaroa Le Race |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Gore - Invercargill |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
part b Hillingdon, Criterium (F) (a) Full Gas Winter Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hlohovec Trofeo Cinelli |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kigali - Huye Memorial Lambert Byemayire |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
La Haie-Fouassière Classic Loire Atlantique |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
part a Lancaster, Criterium (F) Salt Ayre Circuit Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Landivisiau Landivisiau Prix Gilbert Bousquet |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Milton Keynes, Criterium (F) Milton Keynes Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Moorslede Slypskapelle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United Arab Emirates |
CN |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Paignton, Criterium (F) Torbay Velo Park |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Puerto Montt |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Rotterdam (s) GP RWC Rotterdam |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Russian Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stratford, Criterium (F) March Hare Classic |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sunshine GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tanger CCDT |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Tochigi |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Cartier |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Veendam Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zele (e) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aldergrove Aldergrove Long |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Baal, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Balenberg |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baal, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) Balenberg |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baal, Mountainbike, Juniors Balenberg |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baal, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Balenberg |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baal, Mountainbike, Novices Balenberg |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Benfeita Classica Aldeias do Xisto |
1.2 |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Bergara (a) Subida a Gorla |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Boezinge, Novices (F) Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brno Brno - Velka Bites - Brno |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Capitan Sarmiento GP Hermanos Macchi |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Carlow Des Hanlon Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Cascavelle Circuit de Médine |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Cholet GP Chôlet - Pays de Loire |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Corridonia Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Essen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Florennes GP Scieur-Lambot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Florennes, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Ieper Kattekoers - Gent-Wevelgem Sub 23 |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors La Route des Géants |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors (F) |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (l) Hong Kong Road Race 4 |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hvidovre Inledningslob |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Kempton Park East Rand Classic - Emperors Palace Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Leonding Internationales Eröffnungsrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Les Genevez GP Courtine |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meer Meer-Hoogstraten |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Merken Rund um Merken |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Monaco (c) Criterium de Monaco |
NE |
|
MCO | |
|
|
|
Mumbai Mumbai-Pune |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Muscat Airport Loops Race |
NE |
Race |
OMA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Botswana |
CN |
|
BOT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Botswana (F) |
CN |
|
BOT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Botswana |
NE |
|
BOT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Botswana |
CN |
|
BOT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Botswana |
NE |
|
BOT | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Orizabita Clásica Orizabita |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Pátra - Kalávryta |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Puerto Montt |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Rødekro |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Russian Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Santiago Batalla 30 de Marzo |
NE |
Race |
DOM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Singapore, Criterium Share the Road Criterium |
NE |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden (d) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Slap - Lože |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Strijpen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sunshine GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sunshine GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tanger CCDT |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Tenterden Wally Gimber Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tihany Félsziget Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Tochigi |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Cartier |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Valencia Clasico Ciudad de Valencia, Clasico Indeval |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Tolima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Werken, Novices Tweedaagse van de Calvebeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wodecq, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Kavaja Kupa 26 Marsi |
NE |
Race |
ALB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Algeria Tour d'Afrique du Nord |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Algeria Tour d'Afrique du Nord |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Bellegem Witte Donderdagprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Durango Memorial Aitor Bugallo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Algeria Tour d'Afrique du Nord |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Fatih Sultan Mehmet |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Abbotsford Atomic Long Race |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Castle Combe, Criterium (F) Castle Combe Circuit |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Ilford, Criterium (F) Alan Rosner Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Algeria Tour d'Afrique du Nord |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Fatih Sultan Mehmet |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Vitré Route Adélie de Vitré |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage 3 Dage i Nord |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi Yas Island Race |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
Affoltern am Albis GP Osterhas |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Amay GP Claudy Sohet |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bamako GP Sotelma MoovAfrica - Malitel |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
Bratislava Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Castel d'Ario Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Città di Castello Trofeo Alta Valle Del Tevere |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Eijsden (F) Volta Limburg Classic |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Erpe GP Maurice Cherretté |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Estella (c) GP Miguel Indurain |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Hel van het Mergelland Volta Limburg Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a) Sachsenringradrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis Marian Midwest Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates |
CN |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oakenclough (F) Oakenclough Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
San Ignacio (a) Holy Saturday Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Szekszàrd Péter Sajó Memorial |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Torhout (f) Torhout-Wijnendale |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Algeria Tour d'Afrique du Nord |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |