Calendars March 2017

All races
Show:


  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) CC Continental Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, U23 CC Continental Championship
  Gooik
GP Maurice Van Snick
NE Race BEL
  3º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  Le Samyn
Memorial José Samyn
1.1 Race BEL
  Le Samyn (F)
Le Samyn des Dames
1.2 Race BEL
  2º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  35º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  8º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  Umag Komunela
Trofej Umag
1.2 Race CRO
  4º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM

  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite CC
  4º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
NE GAB
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  12º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  3º stage part b Rutas de America NE URU
  3º stage part a Rutas de America NE URU
  5º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM

  Al Adaid, Mountainbike 3 QTR
  Al Adaid, Mountainbike (F) 3 QTR
  Córdoba, Mountainbike
Andalucia Bike Race
1 XCO ESP
  Córdoba, Mountainbike (F)
Jaén - Córdoba, Andalucía Bike Race
S1 XCO ESP
  5º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  13º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  4º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  1º stage Tour de Bintan NE INA
  1º stage part b Tour of Arad NE ISR
  1º stage part a Tour of Arad NE ISR
  6º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM

  2º stage Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
NE SRI
  GP Esco
Doble Crespo
NE Race ARG
  Harelbeke, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hindelbank
Frühlingsrennen
NE Race SUI
  6º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  1º stage Lago Vista
La Primavera at Lago Vista
NE USA
  Liverpool, Criterium
Eddie Soens Memorial
NE Race GBR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  1º stage OCK de Khouribga NE MAR
  1º stage Pemberton
Pemberton Classic
NE AUS
  Porec
Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1
1.2 Race CRO
  Renwick (a)
Graperide
NE Race NZL
  14º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  5º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  San Geminiano - Siena
Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche
1.WT/WT/PT Race ITA
  San Geminiano - Siena (F)
Strade Bianchi
1.WWT Race ITA
  1º stage Torneo Culebrilla Chincha NE PER
  2º stage Tour de Bintan NE INA
  2º stage Tour of Arad NE ISR
  Verona, Mountainbike 2 XCO ITA
  Verona, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO ITA
  Verona, Mountainbike, Juniors 2 XCO ITA
  Verona, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 2 XCO ITA
  Victoria, Mountainbike, Juniors
Bear Mountain Canada Cup
1 XCO CAN
  Victoria, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Bear Mountain Canada Cup
1 XCO CAN
  7º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM

  Agios Tychon, Mountainbike
Amathous-Agios Tychon, Cyprus Sunshine Cup
1 XCO CYP
  Agios Tychon, Mountainbike (F)
Amathous-Agios Tychon, Cyprus Sunshine Cup
1 XCO CYP
  Agios Tychon, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 XCO CYP
  3º stage Air Force Cycle Tour
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia
NE SRI
  Araxá, Mountainbike SC XCO BRA
  Araxá, Mountainbike (F) SC XCO BRA
  Araxá, Mountainbike, Juniors
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
HC XCO BRA
  Araxá, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
HC XCO BRA
  Asteasu
Aiztondo Klasika
NE Race ESP
  Barcelona, Downhill
BUFF Down Urban Barcelona
3 Downhill ESP
  Barcelona, Downhill (F)
BUFF Down Urban Barcelona
3 Downhill ESP
  Blue Mountain Time Trial Series, Chrono NE JAM
  Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen
Brussel - Zepperen
NE Race BEL
  Campo Grande
GP Mega 94
NE Race BRA
  1º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial NE GUY
  Chelva, Mountainbike 1 XCO ESP
  Chelva, Mountainbike (F) 1 XCO ESP
  Chelva, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 XCO ESP
  Chelva, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 1 XCO ESP
  Ciudad del Este
CC Aguila Blanca
NE Race PAR
  De Klijte, Juniors
De Klijte-Heuvelland
NE Race BEL
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 NE XCO BEL
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) NE XCO BEL
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Juniors NE XCO BEL
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) NE XCO BEL
  Dessel, Mountainbike, Novices NE XCO BEL
  Heestert, Novices NE Race BEL
  Ichtegem
Omloop van de Westhoek-Mem. Steve Vermaut IC 2
NE Race BEL
  Ichtegem, Novices NE Race BEL
  7º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  2º stage Lago Vista
La Primavera at Lago Vista
NE USA
  Larciano
GP Industria & Artigianato
1.HC Race ITA
  Lillers
GP de Lillers
1.2 Race FRA
  Mazenzele, Juniors
Mazenzele - Opwijk
NE Race BEL
  Naast
GP Lesek
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  Neerlinter
Neerlinter-Heide - Linter
NE Race BEL
  Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - Johan Museeuw Classic
1.1 Race BEL
  2º stage OCK de Khouribga NE MAR
  1º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage Pemberton
Pemberton Classic
NE AUS
  Rodos
International Rhodes GP
1.2 Race GRE
  6º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  São Brás de Alportel, Downhill 2 Downhill POR
  São Brás de Alportel, Downhill (F) 2 Downhill POR
  São Miguel de Rio Torto
Classica da Arrabida
1.2 Race POR
  Salinas, Mountainbike 2 XCO PUR
  Salinas, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO PUR
  Salinas, Mountainbike, Juniors 2 XCO PUR
  Salinas, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 2 XCO PUR
  Schijndel
Omloop van Schijndel
NE Race NED
  1º stage Sochi (b)
Sochi Spring Races
NE RUS
  Tavira, Mountainbike
Algarve Bike Challenge
S2 XCO POR
  Tavira, Mountainbike (F)
Algarve Bike Challenge
S2 XCO POR
  2º stage Torneo Culebrilla Chincha NE PER
  3º stage Tour de Bintan NE INA
  Victoria, Mountainbike
Bear Mountain Canada Cup
1 XCO CAN
  Victoria, Mountainbike (F)
Bear Mountain Canada Cup
1 XCO CAN
  Vienne, U23
Vienne Classic Espoirs
NE Race FRA
  Vollezele, Elite/U23
Ereprijs Bart Langhendries
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  8º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM
  Zepperen NE Race BEL
  Zepperen, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zepperen, Novices NE Race BEL

  2º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  36º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA

  3º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  37º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA

  4º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Port Louis (b)
Circuit de Champs de Mars
NE Race MRI
  1º stage Semana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Tirreno-Adriatico NE ITA
  38º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA
  Wanzele
Wanzeel Koerse
NE Race BEL

  Prologue Jadranska Magistrala
Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2 CRO
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite CC Continental Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) CC
  5º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage Semana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  2º stage Tirreno-Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  39º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA

  1º stage Jadranska Magistrala
Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2 CRO
  1º stage King's Cup 3 NE THA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 CC Regional Championship
  6º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage Semana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  3º stage Tirreno-Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  40º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour of Good Hope NE RSA
  1º stage Tour of Murrieta NE USA
  1º stage Tour of Rhodes 2.2 GRE

  Abbotsford
Bradner Long Road Race
NE Race CAN
  Alkmaar, Keirin
International Baan Sprint Keirin Toernooi
Class 2 NED
  Alkmaar, Keirin (F)
International Baan Sprint Keirin Toernooi
Class 2 NED
  Alkmaar, Sprint
International Baan Sprint Keirin Toernooi
Class 2 NED
  Alkmaar, Sprint (F)
International Baan Sprint Keirin Toernooi
Class 2 NED
  Banyoles, Mountainbike
Copa Catalana Internacional
HC XCO ESP
  Banyoles, Mountainbike (F)
Copa Catalana Internacional
HC XCO ESP
  Banyoles, Mountainbike, Juniors
Copa Catalana Internacional
HC XCO ESP
  Banyoles, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Copa Catalana Internacional
HC XCO ESP
  Boa Vista
Circuito Boa Vista
NE Race BRA
  Damesronde van Drenthe (F) 1.WWT Race NED
  Den Haag
Ronde van Zuid-Holland / Witte Kruis Classic
NE Race NED
  Grandglise
GP Lucien Cambier
NE Race BEL
  Grandglise NE Race BEL
  2º stage Jadranska Magistrala
Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2 CRO
  Jeneffe
Jeneffe-en-Condroz
NE Race BEL
  Keelung
Northcoast
NE Race TPE
  Liezele, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Liezele, Novices NE Race BEL
  Mühlhausen-Ehingen
Schmolke Carbon Cup Trainingsrennen
NE Race GER
  Marrazes, Mountainbike 3 XCO POR
  Marrazes, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCO POR
  Meulebeke (b) NE Race BEL
  Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike
Trek Israel Race
2 XCO ISR
  Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike (F)
Trek Israel Race
2 XCO ISR
  Nokere, Juniors
Nokere Koerse
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Oakridge, Downhill
Windrock ProGRT
2 Downhill USA
  Oakridge, Downhill (F)
Windrock ProGRT
2 Downhill USA
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) CC
  Oostduinkerke (F) NE Race BEL
  Orroir, Novices NE Race BEL
  Outrijve, Juniors NE Race BEL
  7º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Ronde van Drenthe
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe
1.1 Race NED
  4º stage Semana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  Sint-Maria-Lierde, Juniors
GP Serge Baguet
NE Race BEL
  Sint-Maria-Lierde, Novices
GP Peter Van Petegem
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tanger CCDT NE MAR
  4º stage Tirreno-Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  41º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR
  2º stage Tour of Murrieta NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Rhodes 2.2 GRE
  Vollezele, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Wetteren
GP Aimé Van Den Broucke
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Zhejiang NE CHN

  Alcantarilla
Trofeo Guerrita
NE Race ESP
  Battice
GP de Biomont
NE Race BEL
  Belmopan
Belmopan Cycling Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Benfeita
Classica Aldeias do Xisto
1.2 Race POR
  Berbourg
GP Ostfenster, GP Ost Manufaktur
NE Race LUX
  Betekom NE Race BEL
  Bordeaux - Saintes NE Race FRA
  Caherconlish
Ras Luimni
NE Race IRL
  Celles, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Championship of Sabadell, Road, Elite, Spain NE Race ESP
  2º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial NE GUY
  Circuit du Morbihan
Trophée Jean Floc'h
NE Race FRA
  Clásica Ciudad de Saber NE Race PAN
  Colchester (d)
Jock Wadley Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Drentse 8 (F) 1.2 Race NED
  Drieslinter, Juniors NE Race BEL
  1º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Haringe - Poperinge NE Race BEL
  Heredia, Mountainbike 2 XCO CRC
  Heredia, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO CRC
  Heredia, Mountainbike, Juniors 2 XCO CRC
  Heredia, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 2 XCO CRC
  Herford (a)
Herford Frühjahrsrennen
NE Race GER
  Heule, Juniors (F)
GP Tineke Van Heule
NE Race BEL
  Heule, Novices (F)
GP Tineke Van Heule
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Jadranska Magistrala
Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2 CRO
  Kemzeke
Omloop van het Waasland
NE Race BEL
  2º stage King's Cup 3 NE THA
  Kingston
Harold Blisset Memorial Race
NE Race JAM
  Kortemark, Novices
Kortemark-Edewalle
NE Race BEL
  Marrazes, Mountainbike, Juniors 3 XCO POR
  Marrazes, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 3 XCO POR
  Milano, Mountainbike 1 XCO ITA
  Milano, Mountainbike (F) 1 XCO ITA
  Milano, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 XCO ITA
  Milano, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 1 XCO ITA
  4º stage Nicaragua
Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua
NE NIC
  Nieuwrode, Novices NE Race BEL
  Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) CN
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite CN
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  Ooike (F) NE Race BEL
  Oordegem, Novices NE Race BEL
  8º stage Paris - Nice 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Paris - Troyes 1.2 Race FRA
  Rucphen
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
1.2 Race NED
  Santiago, Mountainbike
Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago
1 XCO CHI
  Santiago, Mountainbike (F)
Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago
1 XCO CHI
  Santiago, Mountainbike, Juniors
Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago
1 XCO CHI
  Santiago, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago
1 XCO CHI
  Sint-Maria-Lierde (a) NE Race BEL
  2º stage Sochi (b)
Sochi Spring Races
NE RUS
  Stekene, Novices NE Race BEL
  2º stage Tanger CCDT NE MAR
  5º stage Tirreno-Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  Tokyo, Criterium
Meiji Jingu Outer Gardens Satoru Hiroshi
1.CRT JPN
  2º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR
  3º stage Tour of Murrieta NE USA
  3º stage Tour of Rhodes 2.2 GRE
  7º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta Maule Centro NE CHI
  Zebbug NE Race MLT
  2º stage Zhejiang NE CHN

  6º stage Tirreno-Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  3º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR

  Monash, Criterium (a) NE AUS
  7º stage Tirreno-Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  4º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR

  Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, ITT, Elite NE
  Mountain Championship of Tolna County, Road, Elite, Hungary NE HUN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  Nokere
Nokere Koerse
1.HC Race BEL
  Saint Antoine, Criterium
Snowy Cup
NE MRI
  Templeuve
GP Café Le Central
NE Race BEL
  5º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR

  1º stage BDO Tour of Northland NE NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia (F) CN AUS
  42º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  6º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR

  2º stage BDO Tour of Northland NE NZL
  Gent, Keirin (F)
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  Gent, Madison
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  Gent, Omnium
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  Gent, Points race
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  Handzame
Handzame Challenge IC
NE Race BEL
  Handzame (c)
Handzame Classic
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Muğla NE TUR
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bolivia (F) CN BOL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Bolivia CN BOL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Bolivia CN BOL
  Palma de Mallorca, Six Days 6D ESP
  Palma de Mallorca, Six Days (F) 6D ESP
  Tihany
Félsziget Kupa
NE Race HUN
  43º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tucson
Tucson Bicycle Classic
NE USA
  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs NE CRC

  Aguasay
Clásico San José de Aguasay
NE Race VEN
  Arab Clubs' Cycling Championship, Road, Elite NE
  Ballymena (b)
Wallace Caldwell Memorial
NE Race GBR
  3º stage BDO Tour of Northland NE NZL
  Belen
GP Rutas de Belén
NE Race ARG
  Brütten NE Race SUI
  Budingen, Juniors NE Race BEL
  1º stage Damme, Novices
Memorial Dirk Bisschop
NE BEL
  Gent, Madison (F)
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  Gent, Omnium (F)
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  Gent, Points race (F)
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  Gent, Scratch (F)
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  Gent, Scratch, U23
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  Gent, Sprint (F)
BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING
Class 1 BEL
  GP de l'Union Européenne NE Race CIV
  Great Rift Valley Challenge NE Race KEN
  Ichtegem, Novices NE Race BEL
  1º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  Klein Sinaai, Novices NE Race BEL
  La Haie-Fouassière
Classic Loire Atlantique
1.1 Race FRA
  Milano - San Remo
Milaan - San Remo
1.WT/WT/PT Race ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hong Kong CN Regional Championship HKG
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  Oud-Vossemeer
Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer
NE Race NED
  Pampilhosa da Serra, Downhill 1 Downhill POR
  Pampilhosa da Serra, Downhill (F) 1 Downhill POR
  Tessenderlo, Novices NE Race BEL
  44º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  7º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR
  2º stage Tucson
Tucson Bicycle Classic
NE USA
  Uithuizermeeden
Ronde van Groningen
NE Race NED
  Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium
Japan Cup
NE JPN
  2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs NE CRC
  Zamora (a)
Trofeo Excmo, Ayuntamiento de Zamora
NE Race ESP
  Zwevezele (F)
Zeswege Ladies Classic
NE Race BEL
  Zwevezele, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Zwevezele, Novices (F) NE Race BEL

  Ambohimangakely - Ambatolampy NE Race MAD
  Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, Elite NE
  Aracaju
Prova TV Atalai - Cidade Aracaju
NE Race BRA
  Astillero
Gran Premio San José
NE Race ESP
  Bünde
Rund in Bünde
NE Race GER
  4º stage BDO Tour of Northland NE NZL
  Booischot (b)
Booischot-Pijpelheide
NE Race BEL
  Bornem (d)
Bornem-Hingene
NE Race BEL
  Boutersem, Novices
Kerkom
NE Race BEL
  Budingen (a)
Budingen-Zoutleeuw
NE Race BEL
  Buxerolles
GP Ville de Buxerolles
NE Race FRA
  Carlow
Des Hanlon Memorial
NE Race IRL
  Cittiglio (F)
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
1.WWT Race ITA
  Curico, Mountainbike
Copa Chile Internacional - Kilometrocero
2 XCO CHI
  Curico, Mountainbike (F)
Copa Chile Internacional - Kilometrocero
2 XCO CHI
  Damme, Juniors
Guido Reybrouck Classic
1.1MJ Race BEL
  2º stage Damme, Novices
Memorial Dirk Bisschop
NE BEL
  Den Hout
Omloop Houtse Linies
NE Race NED
  2º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE Race SRB
  Hong Kong (g)
Hong Kong Road Race 6
NE Race HKG
  Ichtegem
GP Gilbert Molle
NE Race BEL
  2º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  Johannesburg
WACT Ride
NE Race RSA
  Kachtem, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Kerkom, Juniors
Boutersem
NE Race BEL
  La Ligua
Aniversario Club Ciclista La Ligua
NE Race CHI
  Laveno Mombello - Cittiglio, Juniors (F)
Trofeo Da Moreno, Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda
1.Ncup Race ITA
  Lomas de Zamora
Lomas de Zamora circuito
NE Race ARG
  Merelbeke
Kwenenbos
NE Race BEL
  Mol
Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis
NE Race BEL
  Mol, Juniors (F)
Sluis
NE Race BEL
  Mol, Novices (F)
Sluis
NE Race BEL
  Montecassiano
GP San Giuseppe
NE Race ITA
  2º stage Muğla NE TUR
  Muelas del Pan
Trofeo Iberdrola
NE Race ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Bolivia CN BOL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bolivia CN BOL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Bolivia (F) CN BOL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  Oaxaca (a)
Clásica Benito Juárez
NE Race MEX
  Oteiza
Circuito de Pascuas
NE Race ESP
  Ouagadougou
GP Quotidien Aujourd'hui
NE Race BUR
  Póvoa de Varzim
Clássica da Primavera
NE Race POR
  Perwez
GP du Warichet
NE Race BEL
  Pijpelheide, Novices
Booischot
NE Race BEL
  Progreso (a)
La Teja circuito CC Progreso
NE Race URU
  Rotem, Novices NE Race BEL
  Saint-Maurice-le-Girard
Bernaudeau Junior
1.1MJ Race FRA
  Temse, Novices
Velle
NE Race BEL
  Tenterden
Wally Gimber Trophy
NE Race GBR
  45º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  8º stage Tour du Cameroun 2.2 CMR
  Treviso (a)
Popolarissima di Treviso
1.2 Race ITA
  3º stage Tucson
Tucson Bicycle Classic
NE USA
  Ursel, U23 NE Race BEL
  Utsunomiya-shi NE Race JPN
  Valladolid, Mountainbike 1 XCO ESP
  Valladolid, Mountainbike (F) 1 XCO ESP
  Valladolid, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 XCO ESP
  Valladolid, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 1 XCO ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs NE CRC
  1º stage Yalta NE RUS

  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) CC
  46º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour de Normandie
Ronde van Normandië
2.2 FRA
  1º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Ontur
GP Ciclista Primavera CC Onturense
NE Race ESP
  47º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour de Normandie
Ronde van Normandië
2.2 FRA
  2º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
NE ESP

  African Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  1º stage Daetongryeonggi Gapyeong Stage Race
대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회
NE KOR
  Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) 1.1WE Race BEL
  Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  48º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour de Normandie
Ronde van Normandië
2.2 FRA
  Tournai
GP Pierre Dewailly Froidmont
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  1º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá NE COL
  2º stage Daetongryeonggi Gapyeong Stage Race
대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회
NE KOR
  Pakistan Day Race NE Race PAK
  1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali NE ITA
  1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali 2.1 ITA
  49º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour de Normandie
Ronde van Normandië
2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour des Zibans NE ALG
  4º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  African Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  2º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá NE COL
  3º stage Daetongryeonggi Gapyeong Stage Race
대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회
NE KOR
  Harelbeke
E3 Prijs Harelbeke / Vlaanderen
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Marseille, Mountainbike 3 XCE FRA
  Marseille, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCE FRA
  Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike 2 XCO ISR
  Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO ISR
  1º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23
Agonas Thysias
NE GRE
  1º stage San Dimas Stage Race NE USA
  San Juan
GP Clausura de San Juan
NE Race ARG
  2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali 2.1 ITA
  50º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour de Normandie
Ronde van Normandië
2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour des Zibans NE ALG
  5º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  1º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour NE Race CYP

  Anzegem (c) NE Race BEL
  Ards
Tour of the Ards Peninsula
NE Race GBR
  Bamako (d)
GP Sotelma - Malitel
NE Race MLI
  Bruinisse
Wielerronde van Bruinisse
NE Race NED
  Christchurch - Akaroa
Le Race
NE Race NZL
  3º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá NE COL
  Erpe, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  Hlohovec
Trofeo Cinelli
NE Race CZE
  Landivisiau (b)
Prix Gilbert Bousquet
NE Race FRA
  Lejre
Inledningsløb RCR
NE Race DEN
  Lousa, Downhill 2 Downhill POR
  Lousa, Mountainbike (F) 2 Downhill POR
  Marseille, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 XCO FRA
  Melbourne - Ballarat NE Race AUS
  1º stage Memorial Utochkina NE UKR
  Modi`in
Hevel Modi'in Race
NE Race ISR
  Montenaken, Chrono (F)
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors (F)
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, Novices
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, Novices (F)
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, U23
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Moorslede
Slypskapelle
NE Race BEL
  Putte (a)
Putte-Beerzel
NE Race BEL
  Rotselaar, Novices NE Race BEL
  Rotterdam (s)
GP RWC Rotterdam
NE NED
  2º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23
Agonas Thysias
NE GRE
  Saint-Etienne
GP Saint-Etienne Loire
NE Race FRA
  2º stage San Dimas Stage Race NE USA
  3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali 2.1 ITA
  6º stage Tour de Normandie
Ronde van Normandië
2.2 FRA
  Veendam
Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien
NE Race NED
  6º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  2º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour NE CYP
  Werken, Juniors
Tweedaagse van de Calvebeek
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Zunyi Kymenne Station NE CHN

  Aguascalientes NE Race MEX
  Aichach
Aichacher- Frühjahrsstraßenpreis z. Gedenken an Manuel Waldvogel
NE Race GER
  Aldergrove NE Race CAN
  Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour NE Race FRA
  Barcelona, Mountainbike
Copa Catalana Internacional
3 XCO ESP
  Barcelona, Mountainbike (F)
Copa Catalana Internacional
3 XCO ESP
  Barcelona, Mountainbike, Juniors
Copa Catalana Internacional
3 XCO ESP
  Barcelona, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Copa Catalana Internacional
3 XCO ESP
  Bergara (a)
Subida a Gorla
NE Race ESP
  Canelones (a)
Vuelta de Canelones
NE Race URU
  3º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial NE GUY
  1º stage Copa Guanacasteca NE CRC
  Corridonia
Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani
NE Race ITA
  3º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  4º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Florennes
GP Scieur-Lambot
NE Race BEL
  Gent - Ieper
Kattekoers - Gent-Wevelgem Sub 23
1.Ncup Race BEL
  Gent - Wevelgem 1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Gent - Wevelgem (F) 1.WWT Race BEL
  Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors
La Route des Géants
1.Ncup Race BEL
  Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors (F) 1.Ncup Race BEL
  Guégon
Les Boucles Guégonnaises
NE Race FRA
  Huijbergen NE Race NED
  Langenlois, Mountainbike
Langenlois/Zöbing, Kamptal-Klassik
1 XCO AUT
  Langenlois, Mountainbike (F)
Langenlois/Zöbing - Kamptal Klassik
1 XCO AUT
  Langenlois, Mountainbike, Juniors
Kamptal Klassik
1 XCO AUT
  Langenlois, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Kamptal Klassik
1 XCO AUT
  Leonding
Internationales Eröffnungsrennen
NE Race AUT
  Les Genevez
GP Courtine
NE Race SUI
  Marseille, Mountainbike Class 1 XCO FRA
  Marseille, Mountainbike (F) 1 XCO FRA
  Marseille, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) NE XCO FRA
  Meer
Meer-Hoogstraten
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Memorial Utochkina NE UKR
  Monaco (c)
Criterium de Monaco
NE Race MCO
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bermuda CN BER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bermuda (F) CN BER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Bermuda CN BER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Bermuda (F) CN BER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Bermuda CN BER
  1º stage National Sports' Festival IX
Pesta Sukan Kebangsaan IX
NE BRU
  3º stage San Dimas Stage Race NE USA
  4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali 2.1 ITA
  Singapore, Criterium
Share the Road Criterium
NE SIN
  Sint-Truiden (d) NE Race BEL
  Sovizzo
Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo
NE Race ITA
  7º stage Tour de Normandie
Ronde van Normandië
2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE
  Valencia
Clasico Ciudad de Valencia, Clasico Indeval
NE Race VEN
  Villanueva de Castellón
Memorial Pascual Momparler
NE Race ESP
  8º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  7º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Vendimia NE BOL
  3º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour NE CYP
  2º stage Yalta NE RUS
  Zipaquirá, Mountainbike, Juniors
Copa Mezuena - XCO
3 XCO COL
  Zipaquirá, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Copa Mezuena - XCO
3 XCO COL

  51º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE

  1º stage Driedaagse van De Panne 2.HC BEL
  2º stage National Sports' Festival IX
Pesta Sukan Kebangsaan IX
NE BRU
  3º stage National Sports' Festival IX
Pesta Sukan Kebangsaan IX
NE BRU
  1º stage Quito
Festival de Ciclismo
NE ECU
  52º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE

  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite CC Regional Championship
  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 CC Regional Championship
  2º stage Driedaagse van De Panne 2.HC BEL
  Gooik (F) (b)
Pajot Hills Classic
1.2 Race BEL
  53º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca NE COL

  3º stage part a Driedaagse van De Panne 2.HC BEL
  3º stage part b Driedaagse van De Panne 2.HC BEL
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  54º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour de Taiwan 2.1 TPE
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta General Alvear NE ARG

  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator CC Regional Championship
  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator (F) CC Regional Championship
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  1º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  Southern Games, Road, Criterium, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago NE TRD
  1º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  1º stage Tour de Tochigi 2.2 JPN
  Vitré
Route Adélie de Vitré
1.1 Race FRA
  3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta General Alvear NE ARG