01 Mar
|
|
|
|
Afxentia, Mountainbike Cyprus Sunshine Cup |
SC |
XCO |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Afxentia, Mountainbike (F) Cyprus Sunshine Cup |
SC |
XCO |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Bangalore Vodafone Cycling Marathon |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brustem (a) Brustem Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Den Haag, Road, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Chelva, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Chelva, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Chilca - Mala Desafío del Sur - Reto de los Peregrinos |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
Durtol Tour des communes de la vallée du Bédat |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gent - Staden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (a) Hong Kong Criterium Series 4 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
Race |
GUA | |
|
|
|
Izola GP Izola - Buta Plin - GP Slovenian Istria |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Kingstown (c) Round-D-Town Race |
NE |
Race |
VIN | |
|
|
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, Juniors |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Gacilly Route Bretonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Laayoune (b) Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Loulé (e) Challenge Cidade de Loulé |
1.2 |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Lugano GP Lugano |
1.HC |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Maldegem (d) Maldegem-Kleit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Olías del Rey Trofeo Olias Industrial |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou GP Périsan |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
Oud-Heverlee |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Port Louis (b) Circuit de Champs de Mars |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike, Juniors |
2 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
2 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
43º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Tournai, Amateurs Memorial D. Bosquillon |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trepada Cerro San Cristobal CC Pando |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Valence (a) La Drôme Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Costa Calida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (d) Nedbank Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
44º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
45º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Province du Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc Memorial José Samyn |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik GP Maurice Van Snick |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Le Samyn (F) Le Samyn des Dames |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
46º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Province du Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Umag Komunela Trofej Umag |
1.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Grenchen, Stayers |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Selangor, Criterium Shah Alam |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Province du Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Alger (f) Circuit d'Alger |
1.2 |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica de la Policía |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage K.A.P. Fethiye Yol Yarışları |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Panevezys, 1 km |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, 3 km (F) |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, 500 m (F) |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Points race |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Points race (F) |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Pursuit |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Province du Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Province du Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ghlin, Amateurs Ghlin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Jean-Marc Yacé |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
Hindelbank Frühlingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Keelung Northcoast - Yang Ming Mountain KOM |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Langley River Road |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Ouverture Saison Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Keirin (F) |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Omnium, Juniors |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Omnium, Juniors (F) |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Sprint |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Porec Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Groningen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena (F) Strade Bianche |
1.1WE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour International d'Oranie |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour Province du Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Troféu Alpendre do Guadiana |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence, Ronde du Carnaval |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Asteasu Aiztondo Klasika |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asunción Copa Costanera |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caherconlish Ras Luimni |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Sabadell, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Colchester Jock Wadley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Columbia Froze Toes |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Azucar Natural |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Corridonia Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
GP Esco Doble Crespo |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Jean-Marc Yacé |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem Omloop van de Westhoek-Mem. Steve Vermaut IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage K.A.P. Fethiye Yol Yarışları |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kigale - Nyagatare Eastern Circuit Race |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mühlhausen-Ehingen Schmolke Carbon Cup Trainingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Palazzolo sull'Oglio (a) Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Giampietro Metelli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Keirin |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Omnium |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Omnium (F) |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Points race, Juniors |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Points race, Juniors (F) |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Scratch (F) |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Panevezys, Sprint (F) |
C1 |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Prologue Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rucphen Dorpenomloop Rucphen |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Shanghai (a) Shanghai China Road Race Series 1 |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde GP Koen Barbé |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sochi (b) Sochi Spring Races |
NE |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge (F) Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tokyo, Criterium Meiji Jingu Outer Gardens Satoru Hiroshi |
1.CRT |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour International d'Oranie |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Troféu Alpendre do Guadiana |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Vienne, U23 Vienne Classic Espoirs |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vollezele Ereprijs Bart Langhendries |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
47º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour International d'Oranie |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
Oran (c) Grand Prix d'Oran |
1.2 |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
48º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Templeuve GP Café Le Central / Le Sixties |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Wanzele Wanzeel Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
Drentse 8 (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Blida International |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 2 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Blida International |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Arusha |
NE |
Race |
TAN | |
|
|
|
Championship of Madrid, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Den Haag Ronde van Zuid-Holland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hoogeveen (F) Ronde van Drenthe |
CDM/F |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Jeneffe, Amateurs Jeneffe-en-Condroz |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Louisville (b) Long Run Park Circuit |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Mountainbike Bonelli Park |
C1 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sochi, Criterium |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
49º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Blida International |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Rhodes |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Wetteren GP Aimé Van Den Broucke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
Alcalá de Henares GP Macario |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Antigua & Barbuda Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Astillero Gran Premio San José - Mem. P. Echevarria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Belmopan Belmopan Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Bordeaux - Saintes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camden, Criterium MacArthur CC Open Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Coevorden (F) EDR Cup, Novilon Eurocup |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Río de Janeiro |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Cras-Avernas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Drenthe |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gent - Ieper Kattekoers - Gent-Wevelgem Sub 23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Goma Ouverture Saison Nord-Kivu |
NE |
Race |
COD | |
|
|
|
Haringe - Poperinge Ereprijs Elza Braem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heredia, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Heredia, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Herford (a) Herford Frühjahrsrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Ieper, Juniors (a) GP André Noyelle |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Omloop van het Waasland |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 2 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Kingston Harold Blisset Memorial Race |
NE |
Race |
JAM | |
|
|
|
La Ligua Aniversario Club Ciclista La Ligua |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
La Paz, Chrono |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
Maser, Mountainbike Gaerne MTB Trophy |
3 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Maser, Mountainbike (F) Gaerne MTB Trophy |
3 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Media Agua Doble Media Agua |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Mercedes Vuelta del Pueblo |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Naast GP Lesek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Eliminator, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bermuda |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bermuda (F) |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oteiza Circuito de Pascuas |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Póvoa de Varzim Clássica da Primavera |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sétif Critérium International de Sétif |
1.2 |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
São Brás de Alportel, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
São Brás de Alportel, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Downhill |
C1 |
Downhill |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Downhill (F) |
C1 |
Downhill |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Mountainbike Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago |
C1 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Mountainbike (F) Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago |
C1 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
50º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Rhodes |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium Japan Cup |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (h) Matchless |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
Zebbug Zebbug By-Pass Mosta CC |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
Faial da Terra Taça Ilha Azul |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Eliminator, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
51º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour international de Setif |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aracaju Prova TV Atalai - Cidade Aracaju |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium (a) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sochi Sochi Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
52º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour international de Setif |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
Nokere Nokere Koerse |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sochi (a) GP of the Mayor of Sochi |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
53º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour international de Setif |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aigle, Points race (a) GP Velodromes Romands |
2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Aigle, Points race, Juniors (a) GP Velodromes Romands |
2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Aigle, Pursuit (a) GP Velodromes Romands |
2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Aigle, Scratch (a) GP Velodromes Romands |
2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Aigle, Scratch, Juniors GP Velodromes Romands |
2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Arona GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Coppa Papà Carlo |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Saint Antoine, Criterium Snowy Cup |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Southern Games, Road, Criterium, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
54º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour international de Setif |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
GP SND |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Handzame Handzame Challenge IC - Youngster Coast Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Handzame Handzame Classic - Bredene-Koksijde Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Panama City Clasica Centenario |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Tel Aviv Forest Defenders |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
55º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aguasay Clásico San José de Aguasay |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Ballymena Ballymena R.C. - Wallace Caldwell Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Boa Vista Circuito Boa Vista |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Brütten RMVZol Frühlingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Budingen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Chengdu (a) Chengdu Bicycle Festival |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Christchurch - Akaroa Le Race |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Fontana, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grande Prémio de Liberty Seguros Troféu Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Khenifra Khenifra - Club Atlas |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Kingston - Mandeville |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
La Haie-Fouassière Classic Loire Atlantique |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ma`alot, Mountainbike Maalot |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Ma`alot, Mountainbike (F) Maalot |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Ontur GP Ciclista Primavera CC Onturense |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Pazardzhik, Criterium, Juniors |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Delta Tour Zeeland |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Internationale d'Annaba |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Vendimia |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Zamora (a) Trofeo Excmo, Ayuntamiento de Zamora |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zele (e) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aldergrove Aldergrove Long |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Barcelona, Mountainbike Copa Catalana Internacional |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Barcelona, Mountainbike (F) Copa Catalana Internacional |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Beloeil |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bornem (d) Bornem-Hingene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Budingen (a) Budingen-Zoutleeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cape Town, Mountainbike Cross-country Olympic |
NE |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town, Mountainbike (F) Cross-country Olympic |
NE |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Carlow Des Hanlon Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Cholet GP Chôlet - Pays de Loire |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cholet (F) GP Cholet - Pays de Loire |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Contern GP Ostfenster, GP Ost Manufaktur |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Azucar Natural |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Damme, Juniors Guido Reybrouck Classic |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Den Hout Omloop Van De Houtse Linies |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grande Prémio de Liberty Seguros Troféu Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Groß Dölln Rund um das Driving Center Groß Dölln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem GP Gilbert Molle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
III° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
Race |
GUA | |
|
|
|
Izmir, Mountainbike (F) Izmir XCO Cup |
2 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Izmir, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Izmir XCO Cup |
2 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Khenifra Khenifra - Club Atlas |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Leonding Internationales Eröffnungsrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mol Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moloto Vortex Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Montecassiano GP San Giuseppe |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Montreux L'Enfer du Chablais |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Njabini Aberdares Classic |
NE |
Race |
KEN | |
|
|
|
Pampilhosa da Serra, Downhill |
C1 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Pampilhosa da Serra, Downhill (F) |
C1 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Saint John (a) Fig Tree Hill Road Race |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Saint-Maurice-le-Girard, Juniors Bernaudeau Junior |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tenterden Wally Gimber Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tihany Félsziget Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
56º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Punjab |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Internationale d'Annaba |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Valencia Clasico Ciudad de Valencia, Clasico Indeval |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
San Juan GP Clausura de San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
57º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Punjab |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Internationale d'Annaba |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
Pakistan Day Race |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
58º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Punjab |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Internationale d'Annaba |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Canakkale |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Esplechin GP P. Dewailly |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Safi, Criterium |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
59º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour International de Constantine |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Canakkale |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ajaccio Classica Corsica |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
60º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour International de Constantine |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Canakkale |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dubai Dubai '93 Cycling Day |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke E3 Prijs Harelbeke |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marseille, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marseille, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour International de Constantine |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Canakkale |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
CYP | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
Anniston Sunny King |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ascheffel |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Constantine Circuit International de Constantine |
1.2 |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hangzhou Qiangdao Lake |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Landivisiau Landivisiau Prix Gilbert Bousquet |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Milano - Busseto Trofeo Auro Boreri |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Neerpelt, Chrono (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neerpelt, Chrono, Juniors Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neerpelt, Chrono, Juniors (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neerpelt, Chrono, Novices Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neerpelt, Chrono, Novices (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neerpelt, Chrono, U23 Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Polleur Printanière Pollinoise |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Putte (a) Putte-Beerzel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Randburg, Mountainbike Gauteng |
C1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Randburg, Mountainbike Gauteng |
C1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Renwick (a) Graperide |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Rotterdam (s) GP RWC Rotterdam |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
61º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Tropovci Pokal Občine Tišina |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
CYP | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Abbotsford Atomic Long Race |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Eliminator |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Eliminator (F) |
CC |
XCE |
| |
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Augsburg Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Azerbaijan Season Opener |
NE |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
Bergara (a) Subida a Gorla |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Capernwray (F) Capernwray Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Carmen Ciudad del Carmen Campeche Clasica Fiestas del Mar |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Championship of Budapest, Road, ITT, Hungary |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
CDM/F |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Claremorris Davis Cup |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Curitiba Volta Aniversario de Curitiba |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Dippach |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Estella, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Estella, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Florennes GP Scieur-Lambot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Langenlois, Mountainbike Langenlois/Zöbing, Kamptal-Klassik |
C1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Langenlois, Mountainbike (F) Langenlois/Zöbing - Kamptal Klassik |
C1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Laveno Mombello - Cittiglio, Juniors (F) Trofeo Da Moreno, Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda |
1.1WJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Les Genevez GP Courtine |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Les Genevez (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Les Genevez, U19 |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Loano, Juniors Trofeo Città di Loano |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Meer Meer-Hoogstraten |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meix-devant-Virton, Mountainbike-Marathon, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merken Rund um Merken |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Monaco (c) Criterium de Monaco |
NE |
|
MCO | |
|
|
|
Monte Ceneri, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Monte Ceneri, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (d) |
S2 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
S2 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Orizabita Clásica Orizabita |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Parabiago (b) Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Novices (F) |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sherwood, Mountainbike Sherwood Pines |
C1 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Laureins |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Steenbergen, Criterium Ronde van Steenbergen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Torhout (f) Torhout-Wijnendale |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Veendam Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
CYP | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
Blida Criterium International de Blida |
1.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
62º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Twickenham (F) Dave Peck Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
63º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |