01 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, TTT |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Independence Cycle Classic |
NE |
|
LCA | |
|
|
|
36º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Luzon |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, TTT, U21 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
37º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Luzon |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc Memorial José Samyn |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
38º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Luzon |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
39º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Luzon |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Merced, Criterium McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Downtown Criterium and Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Luzon |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Camargo GP Ayuntamiento de Camargo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Giro delle Tre Provincie - Limito di Pioltello |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke (a) Vlaamse Pijl Harelbeke |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jeneffe, Amateurs Jeneffe-en-Condroz |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Merced, Criterium McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Downtown Criterium and Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Randwick, Criterium Randwick Bottany Cycling Club |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
40º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Luzon |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wanze (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwolle Ster van Zwolle |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
Adria Trofeo Zssdi - Un. Circ. Sloveni in Italia |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Asteasu Aiztondo Klasika |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Belmopan Belmopan Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Berkane |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Boa Vista Circuito Boa Vista |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Bornem (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Cornaredo (F) GP Città di Cornaredo |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Critérium National de Printemps |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (a) Hong Kong Criterium Series 4 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem Omloop van de Westhoek-Mem. Steve Vermaut IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike (F) Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langley River Road |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Lillers GP de Lillers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lugo Coppa Belricetto, Memorial Gualandi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mareno di Piave GP Ceda |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Melzo Coppa Città di Melzo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Merced, Criterium McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Downtown Criterium and Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Monaco (c) Criterium de Monaco |
NE |
|
MCO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Dominican Republik (F) |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Newry John Haldane Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Port Louis (b) Circuit de Champs de Mars |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Pretola GP Pretola |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santos (a) Copa Hilário Diegues |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Singapore, Criterium OCBC Singapore |
NE |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde GP Koen Barbé |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
41º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour d'Israël |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Luzon |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour du Mali |
2.2 |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
Tournai, Amateurs Memorial D. Bosquillon |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vollezele Ereprijs Bart Langhendries |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rucphen Dorpenomloop Rucphen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
42º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour d'Israël |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Mali |
2.2 |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
Antigua |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Capo |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
43º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour d'Israël |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Mali |
2.2 |
|
MLI | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Chambéry (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Capo |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Gooik |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
44º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour d'Israël |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Mali |
2.2 |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
Wanzele Wanzeel Koerse |
NE |
|
BEL | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
Astillero Gran Premio San José - Mem. P. Echevarria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Capo |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
45º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Capo |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Mali |
2.2 |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
Den Haag Ronde van Zuid-Holland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Donji Kraj - Donji Kraj Memorijal Nevio Valčić |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Grandglise GP Lucien Cambier |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kakuzi Challenge |
NE |
|
KEN | |
|
|
|
Lizarza Insalus Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Louisville (b) Long Run Park Circuit |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mauku |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
New Providence New Providence Road Series |
NE |
|
BAH | |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Groningen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Mali |
2.2 |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Libya |
2.2 |
|
LIB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Volta a Albufeira Troféu José Martins |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part B Volta a Albufeira Troféu José Martins |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Litoral |
NE |
|
URU | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
Alcalá de Henares GP Macario |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Armstrong |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Bordeaux - Saintes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camargo Petrolera Camargo |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Capannori Giro Colline Capannoresi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Colchester Jock Wadley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Qualifier |
NE |
Race |
MWI | |
|
|
|
Corridonia Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gent - Ieper Kattekoers - Gent-Wevelgem Sub 23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grez-Doiceau (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hiroshima West Japan Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Incachaca - Alto Irpavi |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Omloop van het Waasland |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kingston Harold Blisset Memorial Race |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Koolskamp (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lissone (a) Piccola Coppa Agostoni, Trofeo Meroni |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Luanda (c) Luanda circuito |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Mendrisio (a) Giro del Mendrisiotto |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mendrisio, U19 Giro del Mendrisiotto |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mexico City - La Malinche |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Palazzolo sull'Oglio (a) Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Giampietro Metelli |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Porec Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Runkelen Runkelen St-Truiden |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (f) Aniversario FPC |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Saint Antoine, Criterium Snowy Cup |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Sant'Urbano Circuito di Sant'Urbano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santiago (a) Las Vizcachas |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Sint-Laureins (c) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
46º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Libya |
2.2 |
|
LIB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Suministros Monjardin |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Albufeira Troféu José Martins |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Litoral |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Litoral |
NE |
|
URU | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Banias Refinery Club Stage Race |
NE |
|
SYR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Nickerie, Criterium Nickeriestraat |
NE |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
Prologue São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
47º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Libya |
2.2 |
|
LIB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Banias Refinery Club Stage Race |
NE |
|
SYR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Libya |
2.2 |
|
LIB | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aracaju Prova TV Atalai - Cidade Aracaju |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Esplechin GP P. Dewailly |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Nokere Nokere Koerse |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
South American Games, Road, ITT, Elite Juegos Odesur |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
South American Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Libya |
2.2 |
|
LIB | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
3º stage São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Bergara (a) Subida a Gorla |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Grand Prix of Al Fatah |
1.2 |
|
LIB | |
|
|
|
Hodeida |
NE |
|
JEM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Néa Filadélfeia, Criterium, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Prince Nawaf bin Faisal Tour |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
4º stage São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
48º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Zamora (a) Trofeo Excmo, Ayuntamiento de Zamora |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
Bakhan, Chrono |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Brütten (b) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Christchurch - Akaroa Le Race |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Corrida da Francofonia |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
Damme, Juniors Guido Reybrouck Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ferndale Sugarloaf Weekend |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmerliede Ronde van Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Irbid Arab Clubs Commemoration |
NE |
Race |
JOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
La Haie-Fouassière Classic Loire Atlantique |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Soumagne (b) Soumagne Bas |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Southern Games, Road, Criterium, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Southern Games, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
NE |
Race |
TRD | |
|
|
|
Strijen (F) Omloop van Strijen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
49º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
Anapa, Criterium |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Badiola Coppa del Grano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Boutersem (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boutersem, Novices Kerkom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bramsche Rund um den Bramscher Berg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bucuresti Cupa Stirom |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Buxerolles GP Ville de Buxerolles |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Cholet GP Chôlet - Pays de Loire |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cholet (F) GP Cholet - Pays de Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Davao Araw ng Dabaw Race, Mayor Rodrigo R. Duterte Race |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
El Crucero El Crucero CC Cruz del Sur |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Estella (e) Memorial Cirilo Zunzarren |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ferndale Sugarloaf Weekend |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Herentals (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Huesca GP San Lorenzo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem GP Gilbert Molle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
1º stage K.A.P. Fethiye Yol Yarışları |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
La Roue Tourangelle |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Leonding Internationales Eröffnungsrennen |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lierop (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Maria Pinto Doble Maria Pinto Casablanca |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke Kwenenbos |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecassiano GP San Giuseppe |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ontur GP Ciclista Primavera CC Onturense |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Póvoa de Varzim Clássica da Primavera |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Parabiago (b) Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker (a) Ronde van het Groene Hart |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Port Royal, Chrono |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Pretoria Vasbyt Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Rencheux Rencheux-Vielsalm |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rhede (a) Rund um Rhede |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Saint-Maurice-le-Girard, Juniors Bernaudeau Junior |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage San Dimas Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
San Juan GP Clausura de San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Tihany Félsziget Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
50º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Trognée Challenge de Hesbaye |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Woensdrecht |
NE |
|
NED | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue Grand Prix International d'Alger |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage K.A.P. Fethiye Yol Yarışları |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
South American Games, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
South American Games, Road, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Spring Classic Qatar |
NE |
Race |
QTR | |
|
|
|
51º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Castiglione Fibocchi Trofeo Mario Zanchi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grand Prix International d'Alger |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Possenta Gran Premio della Possenta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
52º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grand Prix International d'Alger |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
53º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Waregem, U23 GP Waregem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grand Prix International d'Alger |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
54º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ashdod |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP de Portugal GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul |
2.Ncup |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grand Prix International d'Alger |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Season Opener Seychelles |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tecnológico |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
55º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Apertura Federación de Tacna |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ascheffel (F) Rund um Ascheffel |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Chaumont-Gistoux (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Aniversario CC Puente Piedra |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dzierżoniów GP Dzierzoniowa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP de Portugal GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul |
2.Ncup |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke E3 Prijs Harelbeke |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Landivisiau Landivisiau Prix Gilbert Bousquet |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Laukiz Laukiz Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Manukau, Chrono Counties Manukau Cycling Time Trial Ch |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mersey Valley Tour (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mersey Valley Tour (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Philippine Omloop van de Braakman |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Quibor Apertura Temporada de Quibor |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Renwick (a) Graperide |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tecnológico |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Veendam Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (h) Matchless |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zele (e) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aalst Trofee van Haspengouw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aalst, Novices Aalst - Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aldergrove Aldergrove Long |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Apertura Federación de Tacna |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Ascheffel |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Augsburg Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Belém (b) Copa Metropolitana de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Berlin (h) Berlin - Bad Freienwald - Berlin |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bucuresti (b) Cupa Niro |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Budapest (a) Idöfutam Budapest Bajnoksag |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Bunde Heuvelland Classic |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Buscate Coppa Caduti Buscatesi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Camden, Criterium MacArthur CC Open Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Campeonato de Copa III El Salvador |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
CDM/F |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Aniversario CC Puente Piedra |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cyclone Time Trial Series |
NE |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
David David - David |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Dippach |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Dongen (a) Ronde van Midden Brabant |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eibar Memorial Valenciaga |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Florennes GP Scieur-Lambot |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fuzine - Platak Memorijal Zambelli |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP Art. Sediai e Mobiliere di Grosso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP de Portugal GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul |
2.Ncup |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
GP Kong Supermarket |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (m) Hong Kong Road Race 5 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
I love Lesotho |
NE |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
Köln - Frechen Köln - Schuld - Frechen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Keelung Northcoast - Yang Ming Mountain KOM |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Krasnodar, Criterium Krasnodar |
NE |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
La Pédale contre la Tuberculose |
NE |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Les Genevez GP Courtine |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meer Meer-Hoogstraten |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merchtem (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merchtem, Amateurs Merchtem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mersey Valley Tour |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mersey Valley Tour (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Mnich Slezanski Mnich - Memorial Romana Regorowicza |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Nortorf, Elite/U23 Nortoft |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Nortorf, Elite/U23 (F) Giro Nortorf |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Oaxaca (a) Clásica Benito Juárez |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ru Gao |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tecnológico |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
56º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Tour of the Reservoir |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Trento La Bolghera |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Valencia Clasico Ciudad de Valencia, Clasico Indeval |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
57º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mercatale Valdarno Coppa Fiera Mercatale |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
58º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herne (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kingdom of Bahrain International Tour |
NE |
|
BRN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
59º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |