00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aintree (d) County of Merseyside Grand Prix, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dundalk The Dundalk Cycle Traders Cup |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Eastbourne - London |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stratford Eastway Circuit - March Hare, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Mar
|
|
|
|
Baal, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Godveerdegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lugano GP Lugano |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Amateurs Maldegem-Kleit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vaalbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc, Amateurs Fayt-le-Franc |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
Chiasso GP Chiasso |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Chiasso (F) GP Chiasso |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Deinze, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Gacilly Route Bretonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Maarkedal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pecrot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brissago Giro del Lago Maggiore - GP Knorr |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Brissago (F) Giro del Lago Maggiore - GP Knorr (V) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Leuven - Zepperen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vollezele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Zottegem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brakel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Den Haag (F) Batavus Lenterace |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Grotenberge, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pamel, Amateurs Pamel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Roosdaal, Amateurs Roosdaal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dworp, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mendrisio (c) Giro dei Sei Comuni |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage part A Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage part B Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Purnode, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage part a Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Elene, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
10º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
Buizingen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Klingnau Stausee Rundfahrt |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Klingnau (F) Stausee Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Niel-bij-Sint-Truiden, Amateurs Niel-Gingelom |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Woubrechtegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zellik (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Tiegem - Waregem, Amateurs Tiegem - Ronse - Waregem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue United Texas Tour |
NE |
|
USA | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
Grand-Rechain, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage United Texas Tour |
NE |
|
USA | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Breda Omloop van de Baronie |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Galmaarden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grazen, Juniors Grazen-Geetbets |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Koningslo (F) Vilvoorde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lancy |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage United Texas Tour |
NE |
|
USA | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Sochi |
NE |
|
URS | |