|
|||||||
Flers Prix du Syndicat d'Initiative | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
|
|||||||
Bakewell Matlock C.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Ballyclare (g) Kings Moss C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Cartmel Lakes R.C. - Cartmel Spring Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Clyst Saint Mary Exeter Wheelers Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Dereham C.C. Breckland 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Dursley Dursley & District R.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Goostrey Altrincham Ravens C.C. Medium Gear 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
part a Harby, Criterium Gerry Thurlow Memorial | NE | GBR | |||||
Milano - Torino Milaan - Turijn | 1.1 | Race | ITA | ||||
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Omloop Het Volk | 1.1 | BEL | |||||
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs BAL: Brabant/Antwerpen/Limburg | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs Oost-/West-Vlaanderen | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port Essor Basque-Ronde du Pays Basque | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
Solihull Solihull - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Aintree (d) County of Merseyside Grand Prix, Elite, Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Belfast (ao) Island C.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Berks Border C.A. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Cheshire North Staffordshire C.A. Couple 25 Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
Featherstone, Chrono Featherstone R.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Kent (ah) G.S. Invicta Hardriders Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Kirkby Lonsdale Kent Valley Spring Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.1 | Race | BEL | ||||
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial | NE | GBR | |||||
London Colney Saint Johns Benefit | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Maldegem, Amateurs Maldegem-Kleit | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Malvern (d) Velo Club Sevale Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Nanno Circuito degli Assi - Nanno, Trofeo Mele Val di Non | NE | ITA | |||||
Navan Beechmount Cup Road Race | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
Prologue Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
Reigate, Chrono East Surrey R.C. Hardriders Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Sleaford (b) Sleaford Wheelers 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Stoke-Sub-Hamdon Ham Hill Trophy | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Stratford, Novices Saint Johns Novices Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sussex East Sussex C.A. Hardriders Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Tongeren Ronde van Limburg | 1.1 | Race | BEL | ||||
Whalley North Lancs Circuit of Pendle Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
1º stage Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
2º stage Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
Fayt-le-Franc Memorial José Samyn | 1.2 | Race | BEL | ||||
3º stage Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
4º stage part A Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
4º stage part B Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
Prologue Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.HC | ITA | |||||
|
|||||||
5º stage Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.HC | ITA | |||||
|
|||||||
Aghadowey Northern Ireland C.F. - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Cublington (b) Circuit of Cublington | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Goostrey Manchester Nova Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
part b Harby, Criterium Gerry Thurlow Memorial | NE | GBR | |||||
Kent San Fairy Ann Spring Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Liverpool Newsham Park Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Matlock (c) Belper B.C. - Circuit of Longcliffe Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
6º stage Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.HC | ITA | |||||
4º stage part a Vuelta a Cundinamarca | NE | COL | |||||
4º stage part b Vuelta a Cundinamarca | NE | COL | |||||
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon | NE | ESP | |||||
|
|||||||
Ayr Ayr Roads Club Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Birdwell Danum Trophy | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Brissago (F) Giro del Lago Maggiore - GP Knorr (V) | NE | Race | SUI | ||||
Bristol Legstretcher Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Broxton (c) North Wirral Velo Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
Cardiff Byways R.C.C. - Pentwyn Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Colchester Jock Wadley Memorial | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Croydon, Chrono Croydon & District C.A. Hardriders Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Dublin, Criterium Eagle C.C. - Jack Woodcock Memorial Trophy | NE | IRL | |||||
Dublin, Juniors (b) Eagle C.C. - Jack Woodcock Memorial Trophy Junior Criterium | NE | IRL | |||||
Halifax Buckstone Moss Mountain Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Ichtegem (a) Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen | 1.2 | Race | BEL | ||||
Kent South Eastern C.A. Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
La Gacilly Route Bretonne | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
Milngavie Lake of Menteith - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Monaghan (b) Monaghan C.C.- Emyvale - A.P.R. | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
Norfolk (h) Diss & District C.C. Medium Gear 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Ormskirk Circuit of Ashurst | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
7º stage part A Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
7º stage part B Paris - Nice | 2.HC | FRA | |||||
Poole, Chrono Circuit of Poole Harbour Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Radlett North Middlesex & Hertfordshire C.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Rochester Commencement Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
Spalding (a) Spalding C.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Staffordshire Burton & District C.A. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Stoke (a) Stoke A.C.C. - Draka Foam Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Stratford Veterans - Eastway Circuit - Peter Fryer Memorial | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Stratford Eastway Circuit - March Hare, Elite, Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.HC | ITA | |||||
5º stage part a Vuelta a Cundinamarca | NE | COL | |||||
5º stage part b Vuelta a Cundinamarca | NE | COL | |||||
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon | NE | ESP | |||||
Warwick Midland Counties C.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.HC | ITA | |||||
|
|||||||
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.HC | ITA | |||||
|
|||||||
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.HC | ITA | |||||
|
|||||||
Ayr Ayr Roads Club 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Belfast Phoenix R.C. - Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
1º stage Beverley White Rose Grand Prix Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour | NE | Race | RSA | ||||
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour | NE | Race | RSA | ||||
Chelford (d) Hyde Olympic C.C. Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
Copplestone Saint Budeaux 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
part a Dallas (F) Dallas Criterium | NE | USA | |||||
Den Haag (F) Batavus Lenterace | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Dunfermline, Chrono Dunfermline & District Mountain Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Fareham (a) Fareham Wheelers Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Lincoln, Novices Scampton Novices Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Melton Mowbray Melton Olympic C.C. - Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo | 1.HC | ITA | |||||
Port Talbot (f) Port Talbot Wheelers 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Belvoir Vale of Belvoir | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
2º stage Beverley White Rose Grand Prix Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Chester (f) Chester R.C. Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
part b Dallas (F) Dallas Criterium | NE | USA | |||||
Downpatrick Saint Patricks Day Grand Prix - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Dublin Irish R.C. - Dublin-Drogheda-Dublin | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
part a East Hoathly East Sussex C.A. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Essex (s) Maldon & District C.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Featherstone Dave Hollingworth Memorial | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Kemzeke Omloop van het Waasland | 1.2 | Race | BEL | ||||
Maynooth Maynooth C.C. - Maynooth Grand Prix | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
Milton Keynes North Bucks Milton Keynes Bowl Circuit Race | NE | GBR | |||||
Milton Keynes, Novices North Bucks Milton Keynes Bowl Novices Circuit Race | NE | GBR | |||||
Moulins GP de Mauléon Moulins | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
Musselburgh Musselburgh R.C.C. Spring Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Nantes Nantes-Segré | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
Northants Kettering Amateur C.C. - Circuit of the Nene Valley Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Roborough Saint Budeaux Hardriders Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Rossendale Deerplay Moor Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Skipton (F) Don Horseman Cycles Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo | NE | Race | ITA | ||||
Stirling Central Scotland Wheelers Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
Stokesley (f) Cleveland Wheelers - Stokesley Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Stone Stone Wheelers - Keele Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Turners Hill Southern Velo - March Hare Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Warwick (j) Coventry Alliance C.A. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Prologue Tour d'Armorique | 2.2 | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
1º stage Tour d'Armorique | 2.2 | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
2º stage Tour d'Armorique | 2.2 | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique | 1.1 | Race | BEL | ||||
Giro di Campania | 1.1 | Race | ITA | ||||
3º stage part a Tour d'Armorique | 2.2 | FRA | |||||
3º stage part b Tour d'Armorique | 2.2 | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola | NE | Race | ESP | ||||
|
|||||||
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria | 1.1 | Race | ITA | ||||
Liverpool (F) Merseyside L.C.A. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Merseyside (c) Merseyside L.C.A. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
|
|||||||
Bellem, Amateurs Bellem | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Belsay Barnesbury C.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Bowness on Windermere Porthole Grand Prix Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Ebbw Vale Abertillery Wheelers - Heads of the Valleys Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Gingelom Nielse Pijl | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Landau, Criterium Landau, Criterium | NE | GER | |||||
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso | NE | Race | ITA | ||||
|
|||||||
Ferla Trofeo Pantalica | 1.2 | Race | ITA | ||||
|
|||||||
Aci Catena Giro Provincia di Catania, Giro dell'Etna | NE | Race | ITA | ||||
|
|||||||
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | NE | Race | ITA | ||||
Troyes - Dijon | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
|
|||||||
Aguilar de Campóo Trofeo San Juan y San Pedro | NE | Race | ESP | ||||
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Atherstone, Chrono Atherstone C.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Bickerstaffe (F) Merseyside L.C.A. Bickerstaffe - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Chaumont-Gistoux, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Essex (t) Elite C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Forres (d) Forres C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Harelbeke E3 Prijs Harelbeke | 1.1 | Race | BEL | ||||
Haverhill (i) Haverhill Wheelers Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Kent West Kent 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Newark (b) Newark Castle C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Newark (F) Newark Castle C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Philippine Omloop van de Braakman | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Renfrew Johnstone Wheelers - Tour of Renfrewshire Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Romsey Sotonia Thames Valley Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Staffordshire (s) South Staffs C.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Tilton Zenith Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Barnsley (b) Barnsley R.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Birmingham Saracen Spring Classic | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Brabantse Pijl | 1.1 | Race | BEL | ||||
Bradford, Chrono East Bradford 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Breda Omloop van de Baronie | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Capernwray Capernwray Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Carlow Des Hanlon Memorial | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
Chelford (g) Middleton C.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Cumbria (a) Velo Club Cumbria Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Dawley, Chrono Wrekinsport C.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Dublin Orwell Wheelers - Ansbacher Bank Grand Prix | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
Dulwich, Criterium De Laune Woodward 50 Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Eastbourne - London | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Edinburgh City of Edinburgh Spring Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Farnham Common Archer Spring Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Fife (o) Fife Century R.C. - Cults Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Great Gaddesden Hemel Hempstead C.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Huddersfield Huddersfield 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Irvine Wallacehill C.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Llanelli, Juniors Bynea C.C. - Spring Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Milton Keynes (F) Milton Keynes C.C. - J. S. Wright Spring Classic | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Norfolk Kings Lynn C.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Oxenhope, Juniors Keighley Velo - Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Rivenhall Eastern Counties C.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Rugeley (a) Brereton Wheelers Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Skipton Don Horseman Cycles Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Southampton Sotonia Hilly Circuit Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Stratford Veterans - De Laune Eastway Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Stratford (F) De Laune Eastway Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Stratford, Juniors De Laune Eastway Junior Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Theale Oxonian C.C. - Freddie Green Memorial 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Usk Royal Dean Forest C.C. Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
Wenvoe Byways R.C.C. - Cliff Smith Memorial | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Winkleigh Winkleigh Senior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR |