00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Atherstone, Chrono Atherstone C.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ayr, Chrono Tour of the Shire |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bakewell Matlock C.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Clyst Saint Mary Exeter Wheelers Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Croydon, Chrono Croydon & District C.A. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dundalk The Dundalk Cycle Traders Cup |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dunstable, Chrono Icknield R.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Featherstone, Chrono Featherstone R.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Folkestone - London Folkestone to London Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Chrono Sanford Circuit Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hull Hull & East Riding R.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kirkby Lonsdale Kent Valley Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lach Dennis Manchester Velo Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leeds Leeds Wellington C.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nailsworth Horsley Valley Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Navan Beechmount Cup Road Race |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Newton Abbot Mid-Devon Primavera Pursuit - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Northants Kettering Amateur C.C. - Circuit of the Nene Valley Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pateley Bridge Harrogate Nova C.C. Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Reigate, Chrono East Surrey R.C. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rijswijk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rochester Commencement Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rossendale Deerplay Moor Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southampton G.S. Europa - Regent 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stoke (a) Stoke A.C.C. - Draka Foam Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stratford Veterans - Eastway Circuit - Peter Fryer Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wakefield Oliver Twist Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wenvoe Byways R.C.C. - Cliff Smith Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage part a Cronostaffetta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part c Cronostaffetta |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Cronostaffetta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Juniors Tongerlo-Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aintree Kirkby Sports - Plus Trophy, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bowness on Windermere Porthole Grand Prix Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lugano GP Lugano |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
Heukelom, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège - Villers-le-Temple, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ormskirk Circuit of Ashurst |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
Lede, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Stratford Eastway Circuit - March Hare, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zepperen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
Kidderminster, Juniors Wyre Forest Safari Park Junior Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
Bekkerzeel, Amateurs Bekkerzeel - Asse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halesowen Spring Classic, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Dublin Irish R.C. - Dublin-Drogheda-Dublin |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.HC |
|
ITA | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Gingelom, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Skipton (F) Don Horseman Cycles Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Klingnau Stausee Rundfahrt |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lanaken, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronse - Waregem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vertemate con Minoprio (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Wevelgem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour d'Armorique |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour d'Armorique |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour d'Armorique |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Long Eaton Long Eaton Paragon C.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour d'Armorique |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Birmingham Saracen Spring Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part a Goostrey (F) Manchester & District L.C.A. 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Helchteren, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leerbeek, Amateurs Leerbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, TTT, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ashton in Makerfield, Juniors Three Sisters Circuit Junior Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Asse, Amateurs Asse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cannock Mercian - Asphalt Grand Prix, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kaulille, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neder-Over-Heembeek, Amateurs Neder-Over-Heembeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Newbury (F) Centre of Excellence Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Strasbourg Grand Prix des Regions du Strasbourg |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |