00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Aylesbury Aylesbury Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ayr, Chrono Tour of the Shire |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Cartmel Lakes Cartmel Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Cartmel Lakes Cartmel Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Croydon, Chrono Croydon & District C.A. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dundalk The Dundalk Cycle Traders Cup |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Guisborough Four Dales Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leeds Leeds Wellington Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London Colney Saint Johns Benefit |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nailsworth Horsley Valley Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newton Abbot Primavera Pursuit - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Northants Kettering Amateur C.C. - Circuit of the Nene Valley Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ormskirk Circuit of Ashurst |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Plumtree Charles Rice Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rugeley (a) Brereton Wheelers Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Bredene, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Burcht, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Celles, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herenthout, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Okselaar, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs BAL: Brabant/Antwerpen/Limburg |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oud-Turnhout, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ploegsteert, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Remy, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervant, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tollembeek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
Billericay (a) A - Travers Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Boorsem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Celles, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Denderleeuw, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erps-Kwerps, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Featherstone, Chrono Featherstone R.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gooreind, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halle, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Korspel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kumtich, Novices Kumtich-Tienen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne, Juniors Kuurnse Leieomloop |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reigate, Chrono East Surrey Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Staden, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waret-la-Chaussée, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zarlardinge, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zottegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
Wervik |
NE |
|
BEL | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arendonk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bellem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bossut-Gottechain, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Denderhoutem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zarlardinge, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
Atherstone, Chrono Atherstone C.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Brustem, Novices Brustem - Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ottershaw (k) Peter Young Memorial Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ramsbottom, Chrono West Pennine Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Steenokkerzeel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thetford West Suffolk Wheelers 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zeveren, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
Den Haag (F) Batavus Lenterace |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zoutleeuw, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
Gorsem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Heldergem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kester, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tombeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
part a Goostrey (F) Manchester & District L.C.A. 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
Birmingham Saracen Spring Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hoeleden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Manchester Greater Manchester Grand Prix, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Massemen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Pateley Bridge Harrogate Nova Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Romsey, Chrono Test Valley Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tour du lac Léman |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Dampremy, Elite w/o contract |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |