00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ayr, Chrono Tour of the Shire |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Baginton, Criterium Coventry C.C. - March Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Baginton, Criterium Coventry C.C. - March Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Birmingham Birmingham Mercury R.C. Circuit Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Booker Booker Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cartmel Lakes R.C. - Cartmel Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Croydon, Chrono Croydon & District C.A. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dundalk The Dundalk Cycle Traders Cup |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Featherstone, Chrono Featherstone R.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Folkestone - London Folkestone to London Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Guisborough Four Dales Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Higham West Kent R.C. - Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
London Colney Saint Johns Benefit |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nailsworth Horsley Valley Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Naseby A.B.C. Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ormskirk Circuit of Ashurst |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Plumtree Charles Rice Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Reigate, Chrono East Surrey R.C. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rochester Commencement Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
Charleville-Mézières, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Criterium, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Novices Harelbeke-Kluisbergen-Harelbeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Novices Hofstade - Aalst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Amateurs Sint-Pieters (Lille) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Novices Sint-Pieters-Lille |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Novices Sint-Pieters-Lille |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Malderen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reet, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ternat, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervant, Novices Tervant - Paal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ukkel/Uccle, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zarlardinge, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
Berlaar, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Genoelselderen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hombeek, Amateurs Hombeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koersel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lierneux, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lievens-Esse, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Smetlede, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
Balcombe, Chrono Central Sussex C.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
Barkingside (a) Redbridge - Dunmow - Redbridge |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Frant 34 Nomads C.C. - Ken Munden Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Frant, Juniors (a) 34 Nomads C.C. - Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hertfordshire Wild Hill Circuit Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
Oetingen, Amateurs (a) Oetingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Reusel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Weerde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Kalken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
Merchtem, Amateurs Merchtem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Retie, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hingene, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Amateurs Meulebeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wervik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
Birmingham Saracen R.C. - Spring Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
Bissegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Berlare, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meerhout, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tour du lac Léman |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |