00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brighton Brighton to London |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chobham Croydon Premier Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Croydon - Brighton London to Brighton |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Criterium Eagle C.C. - Jack Woodcock Memorial Trophy |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mont Faron, Chrono |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
Koewacht, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Landen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège - Vierset-Barse, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lier, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
Barcelona (a) Trofeo Masferrer |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Edingen, Amateurs Brussel/Bruxelles -Enghien |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Ramsel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
Diegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |