Calendars Februay 2020

All races
Show:


  Challenge Mallorca III 1.1 Race ESP
  Championship of Madrid, Road, Elite, Spain NE Race ESP
  Featherston
Ocean Beach Challenge
NE Race NZL
  Geelong (F) (a)
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.WWT Race AUS
  Ilford
East London Velo Winter Series
NE Race GBR
  Israel Season Opener NE Race ISR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  1º stage Safi NE MAR
  1º stage Shepparton, BMX Supercross CDM Race AUS
  2º stage Sumatanga Road Race Series NE USA
  3º stage Tebessa NE ALG
  1º stage Tour de Grand Bahama NE BAH
  2º stage Tour de San Carlos NE URU
  2º stage Vuelta a Cienfuegos
Vuelta Ciclística Reinier Jiménez
NE CUB
  6º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.HC ARG
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CM World Championship

  Barra de São Miguel, Chrono
Desafio de Barra
NE BRA
  Challenge Mallorca IV 1.1 Race ESP
  Emiliano Zapata NE Race MEX
  Geelong
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.WT/WT/PT Race AUS
  Guatemala City
Apertura temporada Guatemala, Guatemala season opener
NE Race GUA
  2º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası
Turkey Season Opener
NE TUR
  Marseille
GP d'Ouverture, La Marseillaise
1.1 Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Paarl
Bouckaert-Soenen Summer League
NE Race RSA
  2º stage Safi NE MAR
  Safi, Criterium NE MLT
  2º stage Shepparton, BMX Supercross CDM Race AUS
  3º stage Tour de San Carlos NE URU
  Valsad
Valsad Cyclothon
NE Race IND
  4º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Cienfuegos
Vuelta Ciclística Reinier Jiménez
NE CUB
  7º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.HC ARG
  2º stage Vuelta al Lago NE HON
  Windhoek
Matchless
NE Race NAM
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CM World Championship

  4º stage Vuelta a Cienfuegos
Vuelta Ciclística Reinier Jiménez
NE CUB

  1º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia 2.1 KSA

  1º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  1º stage Herald Sun Tour (F) 2.1WE AUS
  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross
Parkcross
C2 Race BEL
  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross (F)
Parkcross
C2 Race BEL
  2º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia 2.1 KSA
  1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.HC ESP

  2º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  2º stage Herald Sun Tour (F) 2.1WE AUS
  Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia International Criterium
1.CRT Race MAS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  3º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia 2.1 KSA
  1º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  2º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.HC ESP

  1º stage Al Ain NE UAE
  2º stage Al Ain NE UAE
  3º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa CN RSA
  OCA Race NE Race OMA
  1º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  4º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia 2.1 KSA
  2º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.HC ESP
  1º stage Vuelta al Chaná NE URU

  Ackerman
Rockcrusher Challenge
NE Race USA
  Bathurst CDM Race AUS
  Burguillos de Toledo
Memorial Julio Lopez De La Torre Chineta
NE Race ESP
  4º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  Lille, Cyclo-cross
Krawatencross
C1 Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross (F)
Krawatencross
C1 Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Krawatencross
CJ Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Krawatencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Krawatencross
NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Krawatencross
NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23
Krawatencross
CU Race BEL
  1º stage Monterrey
Clasica de las Constituciones
NE MEX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port
Essor Basque-Ronde du Pays Basque
NE Race FRA
  2º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  5º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia 2.1 KSA
  3º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  1º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin NE ESP
  4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.HC ESP
  2º stage part a Vuelta al Chaná NE URU
  2º stage part b Vuelta al Chaná NE URU

  2º stage Challenge du RCM NE MTQ
  5º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  5º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  Klirou - Fikardou
Fikardou Hill Climb
NE CYP
  Manacor (a)
Trofeu Ciutat de Manacor
NE Race ESP
  Manavgat 1.2 Race TUR
  Merksplas, Cyclo-cross C2 Superprestige BELCancelled
  Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Superprestige BELCancelled
  Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BELCancelled
  Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BELCancelled
  Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BELCancelled
  Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BELCancelled
  2º stage Monterrey
Clasica de las Constituciones
NE MEX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite/Open, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Latvia (F) CN LAT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Latvia (F) CN LAT
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Season Opener NE Race VIN
  Sorocaba
GP Sesc Verão
NE Race BRA
  3º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  4º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  2º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin NE ESP
  Valls
Cursa Social Memorial Xavier Tondo
NE Race ESP
  5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.HC ESP
  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (F) 1.1WE Race ESP
  5º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  1º stage Voorjaarscompetitie Midden NE NED
  3º stage Vuelta al Chaná NE URU
  Vuelta del Este Mendoza NE Race ARG

  4º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS

  1º stage Tour Colombia NE COL
  5º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS

  Monash, Criterium NE AUS
  2º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL
  6º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS

  Alanya
GP Alanya
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
GP Alanya
1.2 Race TUR
  1º stage La Farola
Premio Internacional La Farola
NE CUB
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  3º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL
  7º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  1º stage Tour International La Provence 2.HC FRA

  1º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike NE Stage KEN
  Funchal NE Race POR
  Gazipasa 1.2 Race TUR
  Gazipasa (F) 1.2 Race TUR
  2º stage La Farola
Premio Internacional La Farola
NE CUB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  1º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  4º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL
  8º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  2º stage Tour International La Provence 2.HC FRA
  1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  1º stage Vuelta a Murcia
Ronde van Murcia
2.1 ESP

  2º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike NE Stage KEN
  1º stage Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Sugar Free Cyclothon Ahmedabad
NE IND
  Bamako (c)
Critérium de la Paix
NE Race MLI
  1º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  1º stage Kalaa Seraghna
GP MSK
NE MAR
  Kuala Lumpur
Malaysian International Classic Race
1.1 Race MAS
  3º stage La Farola
Premio Internacional La Farola
NE CUB
  Melbourne - Warrnambool NE Race AUS
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Noordzeecross
CJ Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Noordzeecross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Noordzeecross
NE Race BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Noordzeecross
NE Race BEL
  Ovidiopol
SCL Winter Race
NE Race UKR
  Port Louis (b)
Circuit de Champs de Mars
NE Race MRI
  2º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  5º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL
  3º stage Tour International La Provence 2.HC FRA
  1º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  1º stage Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors 2.1MJ TUR
  1º stage Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors (F) 2.1WJ TUR
  Prologue Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  2º stage Vuelta a Murcia
Ronde van Murcia
2.1 ESP
  Zanzibar
Dar Velo Challenge
NE Race TAN

  2º stage Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Sugar Free Cyclothon Ahmedabad
NE IND
  Almería
Clásica de Almería
1.HC Race ESP
  Antalya
GP Antalya
1.2 Race TUR
  Apertura Estado de Aragua NE Race VEN
  Boksburg
Liberty Ride for Sight
NE Race RSA
  Cala Millor (a)
Un Hivern a Mallorca
NE Race ESP
  2º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Agter de Berg Cyclocross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross
Vestingcross
C1 Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F)
Vestingcross
C1 Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Vestingcross
CJ Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vestingcross
NE Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Vestingcross
NE Race NED
  Jwaneng NE Race BOT
  2º stage Kalaa Seraghna
GP MSK
NE MAR
  4º stage La Farola
Premio Internacional La Farola
NE CUB
  Laigueglia
Trofeo Laigueglia
1.HC Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  Noviciado
Noviciado Alto
NE Race CHI
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Ouagadougou
Grand Prix 14
NE Race BUR
  Prémio de Abertura
Troféu RDP - Algarve
NE Race POR
  Qrendi NE MLT
  San Juan
Circuito Homenaje al Ciclista - Circuito Huracan
NE Race ARG
  Sawani
Sawani Hill Climb
NE FJI
  3º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  6º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL
  4º stage Tour International La Provence 2.HC FRA
  Trinidad and Tobago Season Opener NE Race TRD
  2º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  3º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  2º stage Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors 2.1MJ TUR
  2º stage Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors (F) 2.1WJ TUR
  Veracruz, Criterium
Panama Pacifico
NE Race PAN
  6º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  Windhoek (d)
Nedbank Cycle Classic
NE Race NAM

  Doha, Criterium
Night Criterium
NE QTR
  1º stage Dubai Tour (F) 2.2 UAE
  3º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  2º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  3º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  2º stage Dubai Tour (F) 2.2 UAE
  3º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  4º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  3º stage Dubai Tour (F) 2.2 UAE
  1º stage Nicaragua
Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua
NE NIC
  1º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  5º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  4º stage Dubai Tour (F) 2.2 UAE
  1º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Tour of Antalya 2.1 TUR
  2º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  5º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  Karachi
DMC South All Karachi Nazir Ahmed Shaheed Race
NE Race PAK
  Madampe
United CC Race
NE Race SRI
  2º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Tour du Haut-Var
Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes
2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Antalya 2.1 TUR
  3º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  1º stage Almagro
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
NE ESP
  6º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  Coppa San Geo NE Race ITA
  Firenze - Empoli NE Race ITA
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Makaha, Chrono NE USA
  Muldersdrif
Berg en Dale Classic
NE Race RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Namibia CN NAM
  Puyricard
GP du Pays d'Aix
NE Race FRA
  3º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Spicewood
Pace Bend Road Race
NE USA
  2º stage Tour du Haut-Var
Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes
2.1 FRA
  3º stage Tour of Antalya 2.1 TUR
  4º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  2º stage Almagro
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
NE ESP
  Annen NE Race NED
  4º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  Bottelare
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  7º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  Copa Jaguarete NE Race PAR
  Deerlijk (a)
Deerlijk Club
NE Race BEL
  Fucecchio (a)
La Torre
NE Race ITA
  Hatherleigh
Primavera Road Race
NE Race GBR
  Kanye
Kgosi Malope Challenge
NE Race BOT
  La Marina
Almacenes Roes
NE Race CRC
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia (F) CN Race NAM
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, U23, Namibia CN NAM
  New Amsterdam
Mashrami R & R 40 Miler
NE Race GUY
  North Little Rock
Cross Winds Classic
NE Race USA
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F)
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
CJ Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Internationale Sluitingsprijs 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
NE Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
NE Race BEL
  Ouverture Saison de Côte Ivoire NE Race CIV
  Port Elizabeth
VW Herald
NE Race RSA
  1º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  1º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  Saint Antoine, Criterium
Snowy Cup
NE MRI
  4º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  2º stage Spicewood
Pace Bend Road Race
NE USA
  1º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  1º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  3º stage Tour du Haut-Var
Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes
2.1 FRA
  4º stage Tour of Antalya 2.1 TUR
  1º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  5º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  5º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  Vuelta a Barinas NE Race VEN
  8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  Zaraza
Aniversario Carnavales de Zaraza
NE Race VEN

  2º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  2º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  2º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  2º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  1º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM

  3º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  3º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  3º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  3º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  2º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM

  Emelgem
Izegem-Emelgem Club
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  4º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  4º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  4º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  3º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM
  Waregem, Cyclo-cross
Cyclocrossmasters
NE Race BEL
  Waregem, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cyclocrossmasters
NE Race BEL

  1º stage Manavgat - Side, Juniors 2.1MJ TUR
  1º stage Manavgat - Side, Juniors (F) 2.1WJ TUR
  5º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  5º stage part b Rutas de America NE URU
  5º stage part a Rutas de America NE URU
  5º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  5º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  4º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM

  1º stage Cómbita
Circuito de Combita
NE COL
  1º stage King's Cup 2 NE THA
  2º stage Manavgat - Side, Juniors 2.1MJ TUR
  2º stage Manavgat - Side, Juniors (F) 2.1WJ TUR
  Riad
Riyadh Cycling Club February Race
NE KSA
  6º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  6º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  1º stage Tour of Southern Highlands NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Southern Highlands NE USA
  6º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  5º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM

  Abbotsford
Hougen
NE Race CAN
  Alanya
GP Velo Alanya
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
GP Velo Alanya
1.2 Race TUR
  2º stage Cómbita
Circuito de Combita
NE COL
  Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol
Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
1.HC Race FRA
  Prologue Fight for Yellow Tour NE NZL
  2º stage Fight for Yellow Tour NE NZL
  1º stage Fight for Yellow Tour NE NZL
  1º stage Giron du Nord Vaudois NE SUI
  2º stage King's Cup 2 NE THA
  1º stage Lago Vista
La Primavera at Lago Vista
NE USA
  1º stage Luanda NE ANG
  Mostaganem NE Race ALG
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Omloop Het Volk
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F)
Omloop Het Volk
1.1WE Race BEL
  6º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  7º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  San Bortolo, Criterium
Abra Criterium
NE PER
  7º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  3º stage Tour of Southern Highlands NE USA
  7º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  Villers-le-Temple
GP Raygeo
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM
  Zwolle
Ster van Zwolle
1.2 Race NED