Calendars Februay 2019

All races
Show:


  Al Ain NE Race UAE
  Challenge Mallorca II 1.1 Race ESP
  3º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Namibia CN NAM
  1º stage Tour de San Carlos NE URU
  5º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  Bet Guvrin NE Race ISR
  Challenge Mallorca III 1.1 Race ESP
  4º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Qatar CN QTR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  1º stage Tour de Grand Bahama NE BAH
  2º stage Tour de San Carlos NE URU
  6º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CM World Championship
  World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite CM

  Challenge Mallorca IV 1.1 Race ESP
  1º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  Dominica Season Opener NE Race
  5º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  Marseille
GP d'Ouverture, La Marseillaise
1.1 Race FRA
  Monterrey NE MEX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, U23, Namibia CN NAM
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Paarl
Bouckaert-Soenen Summer League
NE Race RSA
  Paramaribo
Opening wielerseizoen Suriname
NE Race SUR
  Safi, Criterium NE MLT
  3º stage Tour de San Carlos NE URU
  7º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CM World Championship

  2º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  1º stage Tour de l'Espoir 2.Ncup CMR

  3º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  2º stage Tour de l'Espoir 2.Ncup CMR

  Canberra (b)
Canberra Cycling Club CC
NE Race AUS
  1º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  4º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross
Parkcross
C2 Race BEL
  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross (F)
Parkcross
C2 Race BEL
  3º stage Tour de l'Espoir 2.Ncup CMR
  1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP

  2º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  5º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  1º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  Melbourne, Six Days C1 AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  1º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  2º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP

  3º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  6º stage part b Doble Bragado NE ARG
  6º stage part a Doble Bragado NE ARG
  2º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  1º stage King's Cup 2 NE THA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  1º stage Ronda Pilipinas 2.2 PHI
  4º stage Tour de l'Espoir 2.Ncup CMR
  2º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP

  Ararimu NE Race NZL
  4º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  7º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  3º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  Gazipasa 1.2 Race TUR
  Gazipasa (F) 1.2 Race TUR
  Lille, Cyclo-cross
Krawatencross
C1 Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross (F)
Krawatencross
C1 Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Krawatencross
CJ Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23
Krawatencross
CU Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  2º stage Ronda Pilipinas 2.2 PHI
  Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port
Essor Basque-Ronde du Pays Basque
NE Race FRA
  5º stage Tour de l'Espoir 2.Ncup CMR
  3º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  1º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin NE ESP
  4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP

  Alanya
GP Alanya
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
GP Alanya
1.2 Race TUR
  Conchan
Gran Rodada Ciclista Victor Castro Martinez
NE Race PER
  5º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  8º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  4º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross (F)
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
CJ Superprestige BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
NE Race BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
NE Race BEL
  2º stage King's Cup 2 NE THA
  Manacor (a)
Trofeu Ciutat de Manacor
NE Race ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  New Amsterdam
Mashrami R & R 40 Miler
NE Race GUY
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Ouagadougou
Grand Prix 14
NE Race BUR
  Páfos
Evagoria Road Race
NE Race CYP
  Port Louis (b)
Circuit de Champs de Mars
NE Race MRI
  Prémio de Abertura
Troféu RDP - Algarve
NE Race POR
  3º stage Ronda Pilipinas 2.2 PHI
  Santo Domingo
Clasico de la Amistad
NE Race DOM
  Southwick
Perfs Pedal Race
NE Race GBR
  4º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  2º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin NE ESP
  Valls
Cursa Social Memorial Xavier Tondo
NE Race ESP
  Valsad
Valsad Cyclothon
NE Race IND
  5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP
  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (F) 1.2 Race ESP
  4º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  Vuelta del Este Mendoza NE Race ARG
  Windhoek (d)
Nedbank Cycle Classic
NE Race NAM

  4º stage Ronda Pilipinas 2.2 PHI

  5º stage Ronda Pilipinas 2.2 PHI
  1º stage Tour Colombia NE COL

  Monash, Criterium NE AUS
  2º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL

  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  3º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL
  Prologue Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA

  1º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  1º stage Clasica Sancarleña, Amateurs NE CRC
  OCA Race 2 NE Race OMA
  4º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL
  1º stage Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  1º stage Vuelta a Murcia
Ronde van Murcia
2.1 ESP
  1º stage Vuelta al Chaná NE URU

  1º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike NE Stage KEN
  1º stage Almagro
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
NE ESP
  2º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  Bamako (c)
Critérium de la Paix
NE MLI
  Changnyeong NE Race KOR
  1º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  1º stage GP Marsad NE ANG
  Melbourne - Warrnambool NE Race AUS
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Noordzeecross
CJ Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Noordzeecross
NE Race BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Noordzeecross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Noordzeecross
NE Race BEL
  1º stage OCK de Khouribga NE MAR
  Ovidiopol
SCL Winter Race
NE Race UKR
  Sleen NE Race NED
  5º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL
  2º stage Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  1º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  2º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  Prologue Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  2º stage Vuelta a Murcia
Ronde van Murcia
2.1 ESP
  2º stage part a Vuelta al Chaná NE URU
  2º stage part b Vuelta al Chaná NE URU

  2º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike NE Stage KEN
  2º stage Almagro
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
NE ESP
  Almería
Clásica de Almería
1.HC Race ESP
  Apertura Estado de Aragua NE Race VEN
  3º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  Boksburg
Liberty Ride for Sight
NE Race RSA
  2º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  Copa Jaguarete NE Race PAR
  GP Israel de Freitas NE Race BRA
  2º stage GP Marsad NE ANG
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Agter de Berg Cyclocross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross
Vestingcross
C2 Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F)
Vestingcross
C2 Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Vestingcross
CJ Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vestingcross
NE Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Vestingcross
NE Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, U23
Vestingcross
CU Race NED
  Laigueglia
Trofeo Laigueglia
1.HC Race ITA
  Nadur (a)
Greens Cycling Club
NE Race MLT
  2º stage OCK de Khouribga NE MAR
  Port Louis
GP Terra
NE Race MRI
  Quilpué
Circuito Villa Olimpica
NE Race CHI
  San Miguel
Fiestas Cantonizacion de San Miguel de Urcuqui
NE Race ECU
  Santander
Trofeo Ciudad de Santander
NE Race ESP
  6º stage Tour Colombia 2.1 COL
  3º stage Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  3º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  4º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  3º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  5º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  3º stage Vuelta al Chaná NE URU

  3º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  2º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  3º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  4º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  3º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  5º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  1º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  Waregem, Cyclo-cross
Cyclocrossmasters
NE Race BEL
  Waregem, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cyclocrossmasters
NE Race BEL

  4º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  1º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  1º stage Tour of Antalya 2.2 TUR
  6º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  2º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  5º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  Al Shahaniyah
Al Dosari Zoo
NE Race QTR
  1º stage Cómbita
Circuito de Combita
NE COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  2º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  2º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  1º stage Tour du Haut-Var 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Antalya 2.2 TUR
  3º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  2º stage Cómbita
Circuito de Combita
NE COL
  5º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  Coppa San Geo NE Race ITA
  Firenze - Empoli NE Race ITA
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Modi`in
Hevel Modi'in Race
NE Race ISR
  Muldersdrif
Berg en Dale Classic
NE Race RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mauritius CN MRI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uruguay CN URU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Uruguay CN URU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uruguay CN URU
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Argentina CN ARG
  Puyricard
GP du Pays d'Aix
NE Race FRA
  1º stage Salé
GP ASSC
NE MAR
  3º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Spicewood
Pace Bend Road Race
NE USA
  3º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  2º stage Tour du Haut-Var 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Tour of Antalya 2.2 TUR
  4º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  Zwolle
Ster van Zwolle
NE Race NED

  Bottelare
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Cala Millor (a)
Un Hivern a Mallorca
NE Race ESP
  1º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  6º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  Deerlijk (a)
Deerlijk Club
NE Race BEL
  Fucecchio (a)
La Torre
NE Race ITA
  Guadiana
Circuito Guadiana, Don Benito
NE Race ESP
  Hatherleigh
Primavera Road Race
NE Race GBR
  Izola
GP Izola - Buta Plin - GP Slovenian Istria
1.2 Race SLO
  Kanye
Kgosi Malope Challenge
NE Race BOT
  Naguanagua
Memorial Richard Ochoa
NE Race VEN
  Nardi
GP de Nardi
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Uruguay CN URU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mauritius (F) CN MRI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Uruguay CN URU
  National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, U23, Uruguay CN URU
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F)
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
CJ Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
NE Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Internationale Sluitingsprijs 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
NE Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
CU Race BEL
  Port Elizabeth
VW Herald
NE Race RSA
  2º stage Salé
GP ASSC
NE MAR
  Sawani
Sawani Hill Climb
NE FJI
  4º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  Sorocaba
GP Sesc Verão
NE Race BRA
  2º stage Spicewood
Pace Bend Road Race
NE USA
  Tarouba - Foreshore
Brian Lara Stadium - Foreshore
NE Race TRD
  4º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  1º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  1º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  3º stage Tour du Haut-Var 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Tour of Antalya 2.2 TUR
  1º stage UAE Tour NE UAE
  5º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  5º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  2º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  2º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  1º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM

  3º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  3º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  2º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM

  Emelgem
Izegem-Emelgem Club
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  4º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  3º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM
  1º stage part b Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense NE GUA
  1º stage part a Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense NE GUA
  World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CM

  5º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.1 RWA
  5º stage UAE Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  4º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM
  2º stage Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense NE GUA
  World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CM