00 Feb
|
|
|
|
Hertford, Chrono North Road Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) |
2.1WE |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross Parkcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
15º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
02 Feb
|
|
|
|
Championship of Punjab, Road, Pakistan |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
Championship of Punjab, Road, TTT, Elite, Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) |
2.1WE |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
Paijan Memorial Javier Capistran Rodrigues |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
03 Feb
|
|
|
|
6º stage Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) |
2.1WE |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
16º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
04 Feb
|
|
|
|
7º stage part a Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
7º stage part b Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
GP Costa degli Etruschi GP Donoratico |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Homenaje Ruben Ifran |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
Race |
THA | |
|
|
|
Kingstown St. Vincent and the Grenadines Road Race |
NE |
Race |
VIN | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross Krawatencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) Krawatencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Krawatencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices Krawatencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Krawatencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 Krawatencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nhlangano Nhlangano Milling Classic |
NE |
Race |
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Saint-Estève Boucles Catalanes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
17º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
05 Feb
|
|
|
|
Abertura Associação Provincial de Luanda |
NE |
Race |
ANG | |
|
|
|
Abertura do Vale Paraibano de Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence, Ronde du Carnaval |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Campeonato de Copa I El Salvador |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Dordabis |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gaborone Wharic Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kempton Park East Rand Classic - Emperors Palace Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Macapá (c) Corrida Cidade Macapá |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Mallasilla Subida La Paz - El Alto |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Mendoza - San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Swaziland |
CN |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, first year, Swaziland |
CN |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, second year, Swaziland |
CN |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Swaziland |
CN |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
New Amsterdam Mashrami R & R 40 Miler |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Noviciado, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Oujda Oujda - Ennaima |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Palma de Mallorca Trofeo Palma de Mallorca |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Port Elizabeth VW Herald |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Qormi, Chrono Qormi Dingli Circuit |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Tipasa GP de Tipasa |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
18º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.HC |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
06 Feb
|
|
|
|
Lluchmayor Trofeo Migjorn |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ras al Khaima (b) |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
19º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.HC |
|
QTR | |
07 Feb
|
|
|
|
Deiá Trofeo Deiá |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
København, Six Days Copenhagen |
6D |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
20º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.HC |
|
QTR | |
08 Feb
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Canberra (b) Canberra Cycling Club CC |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Deiá - Monasterio de Lluc Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
21º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.HC |
|
QTR | |
09 Feb
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
22º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Méditerranéen Ronde van de Middellandse Zee |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.HC |
|
QTR | |
10 Feb
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Israël Time Trial, Chrono |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
23º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Méditerranéen Ronde van de Middellandse Zee |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.HC |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
11 Feb
|
|
|
|
Boucles de l´Essor - Essor Basque |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F) Noordzeecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Noordzeecross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Noordzeecross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 Noordzeecross |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Rades |
NE |
Race |
TUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Moutere |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Moutere |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Moutere |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Méditerranéen Ronde van de Middellandse Zee |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
12 Feb
|
|
|
|
Boksburg Liberty Ride for Sight |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Cearenses Troféu Leonardo Silva |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Chequero, Chrono Chequero Técnico Guayaquil |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Helados Oasis |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (a) Hong Kong Criterium Series 4 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Inaguración de la Temporada del Distrito Federal de Mexico |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Istanbul, Mountainbike Polonezkoy/Istanbul |
1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Istanbul, Mountainbike (F) Polonezkoy/Istanbul |
1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Istanbul, Mountainbike, U23 Polonezkoy/Istanbul |
C1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loulé, Elite/U23 Prova de Abertura Equipes de Clubes |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Muanikau Muanikau Nasese Loop |
NE |
Race |
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Prémio de Abertura Troféu RDP - Algarve |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal (d) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Southwick Perfs Pedal Race - Portsmouth Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Méditerranéen Ronde van de Middellandse Zee |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trepada Cerro San Cristobal CC Pando |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Valentine's Day Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Cienfuegos Vuelta Ciclística Reinier Jiménez |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (g) Döbra Loops |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
13 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Moscou (d) Abkhazia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
24º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
14 Feb
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike (a) |
1 |
4-cross |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
1 |
4-cross |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium (a) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Moscou (d) Abkhazia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port Essor Basque-Ronde du Pays Basque |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
25º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
15 Feb
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
16 Feb
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Laayoune Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia Hamra |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
26º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
17 Feb
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Copa Riteve |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 4 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Kuwait Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
KUW | |
|
|
|
Laayoune (a) Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
London, 1 km |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Points race Revolution Series - Champs league #3 |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Scratch (F) Revolution Series - Champs league #3 |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Team Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Team Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Moscou (d) Abkhazia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
27º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
18 Feb
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Brütten (a) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Cambridge Rev Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 4 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Laayoune (b) Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Laigueglia Trofeo Laigueglia |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
London, 3 km (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Keirin |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Omnium |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Pursuit (F) UCI Track Cycling World Cup Classics |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Moscou (d) Abkhazia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Muldersdrif Berge en Dale Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Puyricard GP du Pays d'Aix |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
SIC Kencana, Criterium |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
28º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Haut-Var Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
|
|
|
Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross Cauberg Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross (F) Cauberg Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Cauberg Cyclo-cross |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross, Novices Cauberg Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross, U23 Cauberg Cyclo-cross |
CU |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
19 Feb
|
|
|
|
Bottelare Clubkampioenschap |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
British Virgin Isles Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
IVB | |
|
|
|
7º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Corrida de Abertura Imran Akuji |
NE |
Race |
MOZ | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Fusagasuga (a) Memorial Augusto Triana |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
Guadiana Circuito Guadiana, Don Benito |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (l) Hong Kong Road Race 4 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
London, Keirin (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Omnium (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Marseille (h) GP Souvenir Jean Masse |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Moscou (d) Abkhazia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Internationale Sluitingsprijs 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23 Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Quezon, Criterium Quezon Circle |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Rans, Mountainbike Rans - Penafiel, Internacional de Rans |
C2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Rans, Mountainbike (F) Rans - Penafiel, Internacional de Rans |
2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal (b) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
29º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Haut-Var Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Voroklini, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Voroklini, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wellington, Mountainbike |
C2 |
XCO |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Wellington, Mountainbike (F) |
C2 |
XCO |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (d) Nedbank Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
Zebbug Zebbug By-Pass Mosta CC |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
20 Feb
|
|
|
|
30º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a los Valles de Tuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
21 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
22 Feb
|
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Flanders Indoor |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Flanders Indoor Tijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross (F) Flanders Indoor |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross (F) Flanders Indoor Tijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Independence Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
LCA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
31º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of New Zealand (F) |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
23 Feb
|
|
|
|
Maláxa Maláxa - Souda Hill Climb, Anavasi Malaxas - Souda |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
32º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of New Zealand (F) |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
24 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Cómbita Circuito de Combita |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Eilat Tour of Eilat |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Moscou (d) Abkhazia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
33º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of New Zealand (F) |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
25 Feb
|
|
|
|
Annaclone |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Brütten (b) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cómbita Circuito de Combita |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Coppa San Geo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Firenze - Empoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hamont-Achel Beverbeek Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Moscou (d) Abkhazia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Omloop Het Volk |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) Omloop Het Volk |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Sabie, Mountainbike-Marathon |
NE |
Marathon |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Sabie, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) |
NE |
Marathon |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Séverin Saint Severin-Nandrin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Michele di Piave Memorial Giuseppe Polese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
34º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of New Zealand (F) |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Tournai, Amateurs Memorial D. Bosquillon |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Zumaia (a) Zumaiako Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zwolle Ster van Zwolle |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
26 Feb
|
|
|
|
Adana, Mountainbike |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Adana, Mountainbike (F) |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Afxentia, Mountainbike Cyprus Sunshine Cup |
NE |
XCO |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Afxentia, Mountainbike (F) Cyprus Sunshine Cup |
NE |
XCO |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Almería Clásica de Almería |
1.HC |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Amambay Pedro Juan Caballero CC Amambay |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Antigua & Barbuda Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Botticino (a) Memorial Lorenzo Mola, Trofeo Massolini |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Brakpan Carnival City |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brustem (c) Brustem Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Chennai Chennai Cyclothon |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Chicauma, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Columbia Froze Toes |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Den Hout Omloop Van De Houtse Linies |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Durtol Tour des communes de la vallée du Bédat |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
East London Daily Dispatch Cycle Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Fucecchio (a) La Torre |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gent - Staden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Golconda Lady Young Road |
NE |
Race |
TRD | |
|
|
|
Harare Harare Classic |
NE |
Race |
ZIM | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike (F) Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne, Juniors Kuurnse Leieomloop |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Barca - Taulabe |
NE |
Race |
HON | |
|
|
|
La Gacilly Route Bretonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lugano GP Lugano |
1.1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Maldegem (d) Maldegem-Kleit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Messines, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Messines, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Moscou (d) Abkhazia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Napier, Mountainbike |
C2 |
XCO |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Napier, Mountainbike (F) |
C2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nardi GP de Nardi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oud-Heverlee |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paraíso, Mountainbike |
C1 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Paraíso, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Paraíso, Mountainbike, U23 |
C1 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Paramaribo Opening wielerseizoen Suriname |
NE |
Race |
SUR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Saint Kitts and Nevis, Criterium |
NE |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
San Bernardino (b) Coppa San Bernardino |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Diego Virgen de la Candelaria Carabobo |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Soraluze Soraluzeko Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Tanara - Bayano - Tanara |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
35º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of New Zealand (F) |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Tralee Lacey Cup Road Race |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trepada Cerro San Cristobal CC Pando |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
27 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
36º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
28 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
37º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
29 Feb
|
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc Memorial José Samyn |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Le Samyn (F) Le Samyn des Dames |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
38º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |