00 Feb
|
|
|
|
Hertford, Chrono North Road C.C. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
01 Feb
|
|
|
|
Berlin, Six Days Berlin |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Marseille GP d'Ouverture, La Marseillaise |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.1 |
|
QTR | |
02 Feb
|
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sinaai |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.1 |
|
QTR | |
03 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.1 |
|
QTR | |
04 Feb
|
|
|
|
5º stage Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Qatar |
2.1 |
|
QTR | |
05 Feb
|
|
|
|
6º stage part B Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
6º stage part A Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross Krawatencross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) Krawatencross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loulé, Elite/U23 Prova de Abertura Equipes de Clubes |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
06 Feb
|
|
|
|
7º stage Doble Bragado |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
GP Costa degli Etruschi GP Donoratico |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Palma de Mallorca Trofeo Palma de Mallorca |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prémio de Abertura Troféu RDP - Algarve |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
San Diego (c) Red Trolley Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Santa Barbara, Criterium Mothballs Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
07 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alcudia Trofeo Alcudia |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
08 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alcudia (a) Trofeo Manacor |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
København, Six Days Copenhagen |
6D |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
09 Feb
|
|
|
|
Inca Trofeo Soller |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Méditerranéen Ronde van de Middellandse Zee |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
10 Feb
|
|
|
|
Calviá Trofeo Calviá |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Internacional Costa Azul |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Méditerranéen Ronde van de Middellandse Zee |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
11 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage GP Internacional Costa Azul |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage part b Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
7º stage part a Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Méditerranéen Ronde van de Middellandse Zee |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
2º stage part B Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage part A Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
12 Feb
|
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Internacional Costa Azul |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Méditerranéen Ronde van de Middellandse Zee |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (d) Nedbank Cycle Classic |
NE |
|
NAM | |
13 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage GP Internacional Costa Azul |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Guadiana Circuito Guadiana, Don Benito |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Cyclo-cross du Mingant |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
9º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Méditerranéen Ronde van de Middellandse Zee |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage part B Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
14 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
15 Feb
|
|
|
|
Ascain - Hendaye |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Laigueglia Trofeo Laigueglia |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
16 Feb
|
|
|
|
Prologue Tour d'Egypte |
2.2 |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
17 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour d'Egypte |
2.2 |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
18 Feb
|
|
|
|
Sydney, 1 km |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Keirin |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Scratch |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour d'Egypte |
2.2 |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
11º stage part a Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
11º stage part b Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
19 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Criterium des Espoirs |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sydney, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Points race |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Sprint |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour d'Egypte |
2.2 |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
Tour du Haut-Var Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Valencia Trofeo Luis Puig, Gran Premio de Valencia |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vence (a) Grand Prix de Vence |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
20 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage part b Criterium des Espoirs |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Criterium des Espoirs |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Darfield Main Divide Cycle Race |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Ontario |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Internationale Sluitingsprijs 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paderno (a) Circuito di Paderno di Ponzano Veneto |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Keirin (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Madison |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Scratch (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour d'Egypte |
2.2 |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
Uzès - Marseille Classic Haribo |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a Cuba |
2.2 |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Vuelta Ciclista Lider al Sur |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
21 Feb
|
|
|
|
Tenkodogo Cycliste Centre-Est |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour d'Egypte |
2.2 |
|
EGY | |
22 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
23 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
24 Feb
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour d'Egypte |
2.2 |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
25 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
26 Feb
|
|
|
|
Chiasso GP Chiasso |
1.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hamont-Achel Beverbeek Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike (F) Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marseille (h) GP Souvenir Jean Masse |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National record, Track, 1 km, Great Britain (F) |
1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Omloop Het Volk |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Séverin Saint Severin-Nandrin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
27 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alcantarilla Trofeo Guerrita |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Almería Clásica de Almería |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Brustem (c) Brustem Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Deurne (d) Deurne-Diest |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geelong (F) |
CDM/F |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne, Juniors Kuurnse Leieomloop |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Gacilly Route Bretonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lugano GP Lugano |
1.1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Orsago Circuito Bosco di Orsago, Memorial Fratelli Mion |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oud-Heverlee, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tralee Lacey Cup Road Race |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Valencia |
NE |
|
USA | |