00 Feb
|
|
|
|
Goostrey Altrincham Ravens C.C. Medium Gear 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hertford, Chrono North Road C.C. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Partington, Cyclo-cross, Novices Partington Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Reigate, Chrono East Surrey R.C. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Tolosa, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Tolosa, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
01 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Dorking, Cyclo-cross (e) Tanners Hatch C.C. - Ranmore Common Two Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dudley, Cyclo-cross (a) Dustys of Dudley Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hailsham, Cyclo-cross Eastbourne Rovers - Leyhurst Farm Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hambleton, Cyclo-cross (a) Hambleton R.C. - Sowerby Flats Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Partington, Cyclo-cross Partington Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sway, Cyclo-cross New Forest Slade Bottom Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
02 Feb
|
|
|
|
Colchester, Cyclo-cross Furze Hill Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dorking, Cyclo-cross (e) Tanners Hatch C.C. - Ranmore Common Two Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
07 Feb
|
|
|
|
Gits, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oxford, Cyclo-cross Oxonian C.C. - Great Haseley Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
08 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alford, Cyclo-cross Well Vale Scramble |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Haverhill Tour de Bumpsteads |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Haverhill, Juniors Tour de Bumpsteads Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Heywood Man of the North |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Southwick Velo Club Saint Raphael - Perfs Pedal Road Race Portsmouth Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
13 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alcudia (c) Alcudia Road Race |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
14 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alcudia (b) Grand Prix Himemo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Embrach, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
15 Feb
|
|
|
|
Dartford C.C. Orpington - Ken Bird, Saba Hardriders 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Exeter Mid - Devon Couple Time Trial |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part c Newbury, Cyclo-cross Newbury Challenge Cup Series Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ringwood Avon Valley Kermesse |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Stratford, Cyclo-cross Festival R.C. - Pearsons Cycles Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
16 Feb
|
|
|
|
London, Cyclo-cross London League Cyclo Cross Championship |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newbury, Cyclo-cross Newbury Challenge Cup Series Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
21 Feb
|
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
22 Feb
|
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
28 Feb
|
|
|
|
Bowness on Windermere Porthole Grand Prix Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cartmel Lakes R.C. - Cumbria Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |