00 Feb
|
|
|
|
Hertford, Chrono North Road Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Feb
|
|
|
|
North West Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
02 Feb
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
03 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
04 Feb
|
|
|
|
Maarkedal, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pamel, Cyclo-cross Pamel-Roosdaal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
05 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alford, Cyclo-cross Well Vale Scramble |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Featherstone, Cyclo-cross Queens Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Halle, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Feb
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
10 Feb
|
|
|
|
Vuelta a la Sabana |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
11 Feb
|
|
|
|
Burriana |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Hingene, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Londerzeel- St- Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alcora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Alquerias del Niño Perdido |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bertem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kettering, Chrono Kettering Friendly C.C. Hardriders Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southwick Velo Club Saint Raphael - Perfs Pedal Road Race Portsmouth Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Thatcham, Cyclo-cross Newbury Harts Hill Copse Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
17 Feb
|
|
|
|
Benicasim |
NE |
|
ESP | |
18 Feb
|
|
|
|
Middleton (b) Rockingham Forest Wheelers Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Mateo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Feb
|
|
|
|
Almazora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Enfield, Cyclo-cross B.C.-C.A. - BCF Centenary Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hartlepool Teesside Opener Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liestal, Cyclo-cross Lausen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Smithfield (a) Border City Wheelers - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
24 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alcalá de Chivert |
NE |
|
ESP | |
25 Feb
|
|
|
|
Cartmel Lakes R.C. - Cumbria Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro di Sardegna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gits, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Machelen, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Machelen Diegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Norwich (c) C.C. Breckland Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stratford Becontree Wheelers Eastway Circuit |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stratford, Novices Becontree Wheelers Eastway Circuit Novices |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Vinaroz Vuelta Vinaroz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
26 Feb
|
|
|
|
Barnoldswick Clayton Velo - Spring Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bradford East Bradford Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Congleton (d) Cedar Jewellery Cup Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Leicestershire Tour of Charnwood Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Meonstoke Wheely Down Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Merchtem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Newton Abbot Mid-Devon Primavera Pursuit - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ringwood (a) Crabwood C.C. Medium Gear 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Valencia Trofeo Luis Puig, Gran Premio de Valencia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valencia (f) GP Valencia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
27 Feb
|
|
|
|
Castellón (a) |
NE |
|
ESP | |