Calendars January 2020

All races
Show:


  Baal, Cyclo-cross
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Sven Nys
CJ Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Sven Nys
CU Race BEL
  Belize City (b)
Krem's New Year Cycling Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross (F)
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
CJ Race LUX

  Meilen, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI

  Al Shahaniyah
Al Dosari Zoo
NE Race QTR
  1º stage Bay Cycling Classic NE AUS
  1º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  2º stage Bay Cycling Classic NE AUS
  Berengueres
Social de Canet
NE Race ESP
  1º stage Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour 2.2 CAM
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters D, Belgium NE BEL
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Treinta y Tres (c)
Fiesta Del Pueblo CC Treinta y Tres
NE Race URU
  Troyes, Cyclo-cross C2 Race FRA
  Troyes, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race FRA
  Troyes, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fonteinencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL

  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  3º stage Bay Cycling Classic NE AUS
  Berrechid
FRMC
NE Race MAR
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross
Universities Cyclocross
C1 Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross (F)
Universities Cyclocross
C1 Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Universities Cyclocross
CJ Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Universities Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross, U23
Universities Cyclocross
CU Race BEL
  2º stage Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour 2.2 CAM
  Mexico City
Clásica Día de Reyes
NE Race MEX
  3º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  3º stage Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour 2.2 CAM
  Manizales
Circuito Feria de Manizales
NE Race COL

  Abu Dhabi
Yas Island Race
NE Race UAE

  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia CN AUS
  1º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN

  Prologue Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  2º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN

  1º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia CN AUS
  OCA Race NE OMA
  Prologue The Hub Tour
Hawkes Bay Tour
NE NZL
  3º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN

  Dalton upon Tees
Velo29 Winter Series - Croft Racing Circuit
NE Race GBR
  2º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, U23, Australia CN AUS
  1º stage The Hub Tour
Hawkes Bay Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage The Hub Tour
Hawkes Bay Tour
NE NZL

  4º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  3º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Kénitra
FRMC
NE Race MAR
  Lamentin (b)
Ouverture Saison de la Martinique
NE Race MTQ
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Portugal CN Race POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  Ribeira Grande NE Race CPV
  3º stage The Hub Tour
Hawkes Bay Tour
NE NZL
  Thogoto
Southern Bypass Time Trial
NE KEN
  1º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Otegem, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Otegem, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  2º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Bremen, Six Days C1 GER
  3º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  1º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  4º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  1º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  2º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  1º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.PRO/WE AUS
  5º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  2º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  1º stage King's Cup 1 NE THA
  3º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  Riad
Riyad Cycling Club January Race
NE Race KSA
  2º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.PRO/WE AUS
  6º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Alcañiz
La Invernal Motorland
NE Race ESP
  Bertram
Oatmeal Road Race - Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial
NE Race USA
  1º stage GP ACT NE ANG
  3º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  Ilford
East London Velo Winter Series
NE Race GBR
  2º stage King's Cup 1 NE THA
  Le François
GP de la Ville du François
NE Race MTQ
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  4º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  3º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.PRO/WE AUS
  Tuta
Circuito Ciclístico Ferias y Fiestas de Tuta
NE Race COL
  7º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Adelaide
Down Under Classic
NE AUS
  African Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Aguascalientes NE Race MEX
  Championship of Gauteng , Road, Elite, South Africa NE RSA
  2º stage GP ACT NE ANG
  Hong Kong (k)
Hong Kong Road Race 3
NE HKG
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  La Florida
Vuelta a la Florida
NE Race ARG
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
C2 Race LUX
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F)
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
C2 Race LUX
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
C2 Race LUX
  Media Agua
Doble Media Agua
NE Race ARG
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Mostencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  5º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross CDM FRA
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM FRA
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM FRA
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM FRA
  Oss (a)
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Poços de Caldas
Prova Comarca Poços de Caldas
NE Race BRA
  4º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.PRO/WE AUS
  Trujillo
Clasica la Esperanza Lance Ramirez Alva
NE Race PER
  2º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  8º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN
  Zao, Cyclo-cross C2 Race JPN
  Zao, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race JPN
  Zao, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race JPN

  1º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Egypt CN EGY
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Egypt (F) CN EGY
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Egypt CN EGY
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Egypt (F) CN EGY

  2º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  1º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  Villa Altagracia
Clásico Villa Altagracia
NE Race DOM

  3º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  2º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS

  4º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  3º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS

  1º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación NE ECU
  5º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  4º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  1º stage Vuelta Maule Centro NE CHI

  Belek
GP Belek
1.2 Race TUR
  Belek (F)
GP Belek
1.2 Race TUR
  2º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación NE ECU
  Florennes, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Florennes, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Florennes, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Guyana Season Opener NE Race GUY
  6º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  Manawatu Heads
Gravel and Tar
1.2 Race NZL
  Manawatu Heads (F)
Gravel and Tar
1.2 Race NZL
  Shoham NE ISR
  1º stage Sumatanga Road Race Series NE USA
  Taranaki
Cycle Challenge Taranaki
NE Race NZL
  5º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  2º stage Vuelta Maule Centro NE CHI
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross
Kasteelcross
C2 Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kasteelcross
C2 Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kasteelcross
CJ Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kasteelcross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kasteelcross
NE Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Kasteelcross
NE Race BEL

  1º stage Challenge du RCM NE MTQ
  3º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación NE ECU
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Kigali
Heroes Cycling Cup
NE Race RWA
  La Aljorra NE Race ESP
  7º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  Meyerton
Fast One
NE Race RSA
  Mumbai
ICICI Securities CycleON
NE Race IND
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  Oss (b)
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  São José dos Campos
GP Sao Jose dos Campos
NE Race BRA
  San Sebastian NE Race GUA
  6º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  3º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.HC ARG
  3º stage Vuelta Maule Centro NE CHI
  Windhoek
Dobra Loops
NE Race NAM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CDM
  World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CDM

  2º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.HC ARG

  3º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.HC ARG

  4º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.HC ARG

  Challenge Mallorca I 1.1 Race ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Colombia CN COL
  1º stage Tebessa NE ALG
  Torquay
Race Torquay
1.1 Race AUS
  Torquay (F)
Race Torquay
1.1WE Race AUS

  Challenge Mallorca II 1.1 Race ESP
  1º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası
Turkey Season Opener
NE TUR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Qatar CN QTR
  2º stage Tebessa NE ALG
  1º stage Tour de San Carlos NE URU
  1º stage Vuelta a Cienfuegos
Vuelta Ciclística Reinier Jiménez
NE CUB
  5º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.HC ARG